Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albanesi, Ryan | Sat 11:00am, PA2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Matthew | Sat 11:00am, PA1 | RI | United States | |||||
3. Esposito, Benjamin F | Sat 11:00am, PA1 | Little Compton | RI | United States | ||||
4. Gemma, Benjamin | Sat 11:00am, PA3 | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
5. Mach, Christopher | Sat 11:00am, PA3 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
6. Salvi, Gabe | Sat 11:00am, PA2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Voldman, Duda | Sat 3:00pm, PA1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chester, Samuel | Sat 12:45pm, PA2 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
2. Defeo, Britt | Sat 10:30am, PA1 | United States | ||||||
3. Diliberto, Logan M | Sat 12:45pm, PA2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Ferry, Oliver | Sat 12:45pm, PA3 | RI | United States | |||||
5. Jimenez, Tito | Sat 10:30am, PA1 | CT | United States | |||||
6. Maki, Ari | Sat 12:45pm, PA4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Putterman, Benjamin | Sat 12:45pm, PA4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Selkowitz, John M. | Sat 12:45pm, PA1 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
9. Weinberg, Alden | Sat 12:45pm, PA3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frank, Drew | Sat 12:45pm, PA6 | RI | United States | |||||
2. Hanley, Austin | Sat 12:45pm, PA5 | Stamford | United States | |||||
3. Lim, Jason | Sat 12:45pm, PA8 | RI | ||||||
4. Lin, Hongshen | Sat 12:45pm, PA5 | Concord | MA | China | ||||
5. Patty, Andrew M. | Sat 12:45pm, PA7 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
6. Shamsudeen, Seidu | Sat 10:30am, PA2 | CT | United States | |||||
7. shea, aidan | Sat 10:30am, PA2 | CT | United States | |||||
8. Soper, Jack | Sat 12:45pm, PA7 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
9. Triedman, Cole | Sat 12:45pm, PA6 | RI | United States | |||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baughan, Connor | Sat 12:00pm, PA1 | RI | United States | |||||
2. Binder, Andrew E. | Sat 12:00pm, PA3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
3. Choo, Nick | Sat 10:30am, PA3 | RI | United States | |||||
4. Mach, Ryan | Sat 12:00pm, PA2 | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
5. Park, Steve | Sat 10:30am, PA3 | CT | United States | |||||
6. Rooney, John | Sat 12:00pm, PA2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Shattan, Davis | Sat 12:00pm, PA4 | CT | United States | |||||
8. Thomas, Ian | Sat 12:00pm, PA4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Ward, George | Sat 12:00pm, PA3 | United States | ||||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. fox, david | Sat 12:00pm, PA6 | Stamford | United States | |||||
2. Gitlin, William | Sat 10:30am, PA4 | CT | United States | |||||
3. Harkins, Scott | Sat 10:30am, PA4 | RI | United States | |||||
4. Jordan, Kevin M. | Sat 12:00pm, PA8 | Saunderstown | RI | United States | ||||
5. Kase, Levi | Sat 12:00pm, PA5 | RI | United States | |||||
6. Luo, Alex | Sat 12:00pm, PA7 | CT | United States | |||||
7. McIlvaine, Andy | Sat 12:00pm, PA7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
8. Ornstein, Nicholas B. | Sat 12:00pm, PA5 | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
9. Patty, Liam H. | Sat 12:00pm, PA6 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adelstein, Myles | Sat 11:30am, PA3 | United States | ||||||
2. Bailey, Thomas W | Sat 11:30am, PA2 | Waccabuc | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bessey, Marshall | Sat 11:30am, PA1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Goldberg, Jude | Sat 10:30am, PA5 | United States | ||||||
5. gray, leighton | Sat 10:30am, PA5 | United States | ||||||
6. hock jr., john | Sat 11:30am, PA2 | Riverside | United States | |||||
7. Krieble, Henry | Sat 11:30am, PA4 | CT | United States | |||||
8. Miller, Carl | Sat 11:30am, PA4 | RI | United States | |||||
9. Omana, Brendan R. | Sat 11:30am, PA3 | New Milford | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adelstein, Matt | Sat 11:30am, PA8 | United States | ||||||
2. Akole, Ajit | Sat 11:30am, PA6 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
3. Dewees, Luke | Sat 11:30am, PA8 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
4. Jiang, Kevin | Sat 11:30am, PA7 | RI | United States | |||||
5. Kashey, Milo | Sat 10:30am, PA6 | CT | United States | |||||
6. katz, logan | Sat 11:30am, PA7 | Stamford | United States | |||||
7. Lytle, Alex | Sat 11:30am, PA6 | CT | United States | |||||
8. Panariello, Giani | Sat 11:30am, PA5 | United States | ||||||
9. Shannon iii, Paul | Sat 10:30am, PA6 | MA | United States |