Tournaments - Entrants by division

NEISA Boys' C Division Championships

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
Boys' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Voldman, Duda Sat 3:00pm, PA1 Stamford CT United States
 2.  Mach, Christopher Sat 11:00am, PA3 Concord MA United States
 3.  Salvi, Gabe Sat 11:00am, PA2 Darien CT United States
 4.  Gemma, Benjamin Sat 11:00am, PA3 Barrington RI United States
 5.  Esposito, Benjamin F Sat 11:00am, PA1 Little Compton RI United States
 6.  Albanesi, Ryan Sat 11:00am, PA2 Avon CT United States
 7.  Chan, Matthew Sat 11:00am, PA1 RI United States
Boys' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Selkowitz, John M. Sat 12:45pm, PA1 Norwalk CT United States
 2.  Putterman, Benjamin Sat 12:45pm, PA4 West Hartford CT United States
 3.  Chester, Samuel Sat 12:45pm, PA2 Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Diliberto, Logan M Sat 12:45pm, PA2 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Weinberg, Alden Sat 12:45pm, PA3 Providence RI United States
 6.  Maki, Ari Sat 12:45pm, PA4 Rye NY United States
 7.  Defeo, Britt Sat 10:30am, PA1 United States
 8.  Ferry, Oliver Sat 12:45pm, PA3 RI United States
 9.  Jimenez, Tito Sat 10:30am, PA1 CT United States
Boys' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lin, Hongshen Sat 12:45pm, PA5 Concord MA United States
 2.  Soper, Jack Sat 12:45pm, PA7 Southport CT United States
 3.  Patty, Andrew M. Sat 12:45pm, PA7 Wilton CT United States
 4.  Frank, Drew Sat 12:45pm, PA6 RI United States
 5.  hanley, austin Sat 12:45pm, PA5 Stamford United States
 6.  Lim, Jason Sat 12:45pm, PA8 RI United States
 7.  Shamsudeen, Seidu Sat 10:30am, PA2 CT United States
 8.  shea, aidan Sat 10:30am, PA2 CT United States
 9.  Triedman, Cole Sat 12:45pm, PA6 United States
Boys' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Mach, Ryan Sat 12:00pm, PA2 Lincoln MA United States
 2.  Thomas, Ian Sat 12:00pm, PA4 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  Rooney, John Sat 12:00pm, PA2 Darien CT United States
 4.  Shattan, Davis Sat 12:00pm, PA4 CT United States
 5.  Ward, George Sat 12:00pm, PA3 United States
 6.  Baughan, Connor Sat 12:00pm, PA1 RI United States
 7.  Binder, Andrew E. Sat 12:00pm, PA3 Providence RI United States
 8.  Choo, Nick Sat 10:30am, PA3 RI United States
 9.  Park, Steve Sat 10:30am, PA3 CT United States
Boys' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Jordan, Kevin M. Sat 12:00pm, PA8 Saunderstown RI United States
 2.  McIlvaine, Andy Sat 12:00pm, PA7 Darien CT United States
 3.  Patty, Liam H. Sat 12:00pm, PA6 Wilton CT United States
 4.  Luo, Alex Sat 12:00pm, PA7 CT United States
 5.  Kase, Levi Sat 12:00pm, PA5 RI United States
 6.  fox, david Sat 12:00pm, PA6 Stamford United States
 7.  Gitlin, William Sat 10:30am, PA4 CT United States
 8.  Harkins, Scott Sat 10:30am, PA4 RI United States
 9.  Ornstein, Nicholas B. Sat 12:00pm, PA5 Watertown MA United States
Boys' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Krieble, Henry Sat 11:30am, PA4 CT United States
 2.  Bessey, Marshall Sat 11:30am, PA1 United States
 3.  Miller, Carl Sat 11:30am, PA4 RI United States
 4.  Bailey, Thomas W. Sat 11:30am, PA2 Waccabuc NY United States
 5.  Omana, Brendan R. Sat 11:30am, PA3 New Milford CT United States
 6.  Adelstein, Myles Sat 11:30am, PA3 United States
 7.  Goldberg, Jude Sat 10:30am, PA5 United States
 8.  gray, leighton Sat 10:30am, PA5 United States
 9.  hock jr., john Sat 11:30am, PA2 Riverside United States
Boys' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Panariello, Giani Sat 11:30am, PA5 United States
 2.  Kashey, Milo Sat 10:30am, PA6 CT United States
 3.  Akole, Ajit Sat 11:30am, PA6 Norwalk CT United States
 4.  Dewees, Luke Sat 11:30am, PA8 Sherborn MA United States
 5.  Lytle, Alex Sat 11:30am, PA6 CT United States
 6.  Shannon iii, Paul Sat 10:30am, PA6 United States
 7.  Adelstein, Matt Sat 11:30am, PA8 United States
 8.  katz, logan Sat 11:30am, PA7 Stamford United States
 9.  Jiang, Kevin Sat 11:30am, PA7 RI United States