Tournaments - Entrants by division

NEISA Boys' B Division Championships

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
Boys' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Tolba, Aly H Sat 11:30am, W4 Alexandria,CT
 2.  Mazen, Omar Sat 11:30am, W1 Kent,CT
 3.  Bekhiet, Ibrahim Fri 8:55pm, W3 ,NY
 4.  Walker, Jonathan M Fri 8:55pm, W5 ,
 5.  Ramesh, Gautam S Fri 8:55pm, W2 Brentwood,NH
 6.  Eldesouky, Hussien Fri 8:55pm, W4 Washington,MA
 7.  Mattson, William J. Fri 8:55pm, W7 Rye,NY
 8.  Wiegand, Max Fri 8:55pm, W7 Belmont,MA
 9.  Kaye, Thomas Fri 8:55pm, W6 Wayland,MA
 10.  Ayanaputra, Warm Fri 8:55pm, W2 Windsor,
 11.  Ball, Leighton C. Fri 8:55pm, W3 Haverford,PA
 12.  Shively, Joe Fri 8:55pm, W4 Bronxville,NY
 13.  perez, edwardo Fri 8:55pm, W5 ,
 14.  Chase, Davis Fri 8:55pm, W6 Pomfret,CT
Boys' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Abdelhafez, Mohamed Sat 11:00am, W7 Alexandria,NY
 2.  Athar, Daniyal Fri 8:20pm, W5 Avon,CT
 3.  Burke, Rick F. Fri 8:20pm, W4 Rye,NY
 4.  Koenigsbauer, Peter J. Fri 8:20pm, W8 Seattle,WA
 5.  Walsh, Matthew M. Fri 8:20pm, W1 Winchester,MA
 6.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Fri 8:20pm, W8 Boston,MA
 7.  Poehlein, Henry Fri 8:20pm, W7 Easthampton,MA
 8.  Thomas, Brinton Fri 8:20pm, W4 Haverford,PA
 9.  Ackerman, Peter Fri 8:20pm, W5 Westwood,MA
 10.  Derby, Sasha Fri 8:20pm, W6 Portland,CT
 11.  Imoro, Osuman Fri 8:55pm, W8 New Haven,CT
 12.  Kahan, Darius E. Fri 8:20pm, W6 Boca Raton,FL
 13.  Leathers, William Fri 8:20pm, W7 Simsbury,CT
 14.  megliola, andre Fri 8:55pm, W8 ,MA
 15.  Park, Joshua J. Fri 8:20pm, W1 Lutherville,MD
Boys' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Bekhiet, Abdallah Sat 10:30am, W1 Pawling,NY
 2.  Chun, Hunter F Fri 8:20pm, W3 White Plains,NY
 3.  Rucker, Stuart A. Fri 7:45pm, W8 Paradise Valley,AZ
 4.  Hanson, Tarquin Fri 8:20pm, W1 Greenwich,CT
 5.  Doucette, Andrew Fri 7:45pm, W7 Simsbury,CT
 6.  Willwerth, Andrew Fri 7:45pm, W6 Needham,MA
 7.  Rote, Charlie Fri 7:45pm, W5 Larchmont,NY
 8.  Olumi, Shayan Fri 8:20pm, W2 Newton,MA
 9.  Cao, Jonathan Fri 7:45pm, W8 Westford,MA
 10.  Attarwala, Talib Fri 7:45pm, W7 Tuxedo Park,CT
 11.  Finson, Nick Fri 8:20pm, W3 Miamisburg,CT
 12.  Lee, Josh Fri 8:20pm, W1 Medford,MA
 13.  Morse, Tyler Fri 8:20pm, W2 Bronxville,NY
 14.  Robbins, Zack Fri 7:45pm, W5 ,
 15.  Virameteekul, Pawan P. Fri 7:45pm, W6 Suffield,CT
Boys' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Mattson, Charles F. Sat 10:30am, W8 Rye,NY
 2.  Ibrahim, Zac Fri 7:45pm, W2 Squantum,MA
 3.  Breen, Liam Fri 7:45pm, W3 Hampstead,NH
 4.  Browder, Connor C. Fri 7:45pm, W2 Greenwich,CT
 5.  Mitra, Gautam Fri 7:10pm, W6 Medford,MA
 6.  Hitzrot, David Fri 7:10pm, W8 Concord,MA
 7.  Yamamoto, Ric Fri 7:45pm, W3 Portland,CT
 8.  Leung, Jeffy Fri 7:45pm, W4 Tuxedo Park,CT
 9.  Bullock, Liam C. Fri 7:10pm, W7 Sheffield,MA
 10.  Cohen, Nicky Fri 7:10pm, W8 Cincinnati,CT
 11.  Gewriz, Malcom Fri 7:45pm, W1 Miamisburg,CT
 12.  Miller, Chanler Fri 7:45pm, W4 Haverford,CT
 13.  Senecal, Tyler Fri 7:10pm, W7 ,
 14.  Taylor, Chris Fri 7:10pm, W6 ,NY
 15.  Xavier, Kevin Fri 7:45pm, W1 ,
Boys' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Curry, John F. Sat 10:00am, W2 Rye,NY
 2.  Pincince, William Fri 7:10pm, W5 Wellesley,MA
 3.  Chan, Weldon Fri 7:10pm, W1 Exeter,NH
 4.  Gundrum, Tyler R. Fri 7:10pm, W2 Grafton,NY
 5.  Seeley, Connor Fri 7:10pm, W3 Haverford,CT
 6.  Raja, Nithish Fri 6:35pm, W8 Easthampton,MA
 7.  Supasorn, Milo Fri 7:10pm, W3 Kent,CT
 8.  Hunnewell, Ben Fri 7:10pm, W4 ,
 9.  Beall, Charlie Fri 7:10pm, W4 Pelham,MA
 10.  Chaudhuri, Irfan Fri 6:35pm, W8 Weston,MA
 11.  Battey, Walker Fri 6:35pm, W7 Ross,CA
 12.  Arle, Chad Fri 7:10pm, W1 ,MA
 13.  Kelley, Peter Fri 7:10pm, W5 Portland,CT
 14.  Ryu, Dongchan Fri 6:35pm, W7 ,
 15.  Sukboontip, Ben Fri 7:10pm, W2 ,
Boys' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Lew, Samuel H Fri 6:35pm, W2 Exeter,NH
 2.  Shaffelburg, Jacob Sat 9:30am, W3 ,
 3.  Daniel, William Q Fri 6:35pm, W3 Darien,CT
 4.  McPhail, William M. Fri 6:35pm, W6 Rye,NY
 5.  Enelow, George Fri 6:00pm, W8 ,CT
 6.  Hallowell, Rory Fri 6:35pm, W5 Brookline,MA
 7.  Ryan, Sean R Fri 6:35pm, W5 Simsbury,CT
 8.  Robbins, Joey Fri 6:00pm, W8 Easthampton,MA
 9.  Phan, Giao Fri 6:35pm, W1 Concord,MA
 10.  Haigney, Max A. Fri 6:35pm, W1 Boston,MA
 11.  Webber, Joseph Fri 6:35pm, W4 ,NY
 12.  Teye-Botchway, Addi Fri 6:35pm, W3 Salisbury,
 13.  Douglas, Alexander Fri 6:35pm, W6 Barrington,RI
 14.  Qiu, Brandon Fri 6:35pm, W4 Portland,CT
 15.  Zhang, Eric Fri 6:35pm, W2 Southborough,
Boys' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Haigney, Myles Fri 6:00pm, W7 Boston,MA
 2.  Loop, Ethan Fri 6:00pm, W4 Wellesley Hills,MA
 3.  Shipman, Henry M. Fri 6:00pm, W3 Harrison,NY
 4.  Wood, Riley Fri 6:00pm, W2 Simsbury,CT
 5.  Graber, Kyle Fri 6:00pm, W1 ,CT
 6.  Robb, Ben Fri 6:00pm, W2 ,
 7.  Kemper, Deke Fri 6:00pm, W6 Portland,CT
 8.  Baravalle, Cameron Fri 6:00pm, W3 Tuxedo Park,CT
 9.  Gong, Max Fri 6:00pm, W5 Cincinnati,CT
 10.  Boyle, Charlie Fri 6:00pm, W5 ,
 11.  Danoff, Andrew Fri 6:00pm, W4 ,MA
 12.  Jung, Wiley Fri 6:00pm, W6 ,
 13.  Olmsted, Mason Fri 6:00pm, W7 ,
 14.  Olstein, Hunter Fri 6:00pm, W1 ,NY
 15.  Wang, Stanley Sat 9:00am, W4 ,