Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou El Einen, Aly | Fri 8:45pm, 7 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
2. Armour, Robinson J. | Fri 8:45pm, 6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Atef, Ismael A | Fri 8:45pm, 8 | Cairo | NY | Egypt | ||||
4. Bell, James | Fri 8:45pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Bernhard, Alexander | Fri 8:45pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Carney, Tyler M. | Fri 8:45pm, 9 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Curtis, Will | Fri 8:45pm, 6 | Australia | WA | Australia | ||||
8. Ghaeli, Justin | Fri 8:45pm, 10 | Richmond Hill | ON | Canada | ||||
9. Hollander, Zachary D | Fri 8:45pm, 2 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
10. Hussein, Aly | Fri 8:45pm, 1 | Marion | MA | Egypt | ||||
11. Maria, Gyan S | Fri 8:45pm, 1 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
12. McElroy, Patrick | Fri 8:45pm, 2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
13. Parker, Robert C. | Fri 8:45pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Salvatore, Kyle J. | Fri 8:45pm, 4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Vanderhorst, Jack | Fri 8:45pm, 7 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
16. Wang, Terrence | Fri 8:45pm, 10 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Reg | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Jack | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Braff, William | Fri 8:00pm, 8 | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
4. Brent, Rodney J. | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Choi, Sean | Fri 8:00pm, 10 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
6. Cowhey, Brian M | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
7. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Finnegan, Daniel J | Fri 8:00pm, 9 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
9. Fleurima, Billy | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
10. Griffith, Josiah | Fri 8:00pm, 9 | CT | Canada | |||||
11. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. McLean, Will | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
13. Montima, Jason | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Stoughton | MA | United States | ||||
14. Muldoon, Dylan | Fri 8:00pm, 10 | Devonshire | ||||||
15. Patel, Ishaan S. | Fri 8:00pm, 8 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Advani, Raunak | Fri 7:15pm, 6 | Mumbai | CT | India | ||||
2. Awalt, Mac R. | Fri 7:15pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bai, Liam | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
4. Braff, Andrew C. | Fri 7:15pm, 8 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
5. Champa, John Paul | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
7. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
8. Fern, Max | Fri 7:15pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Holey, William C | Fri 7:15pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Miller, Isaiah | Fri 7:15pm, 1 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
11. Nyhart, Noah C. | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
12. Ong, John Finley | Fri 7:15pm, 7 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
13. Vrattos, Charlie | Fri 7:15pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Wang, Vincent | Fri 7:15pm, 6 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
15. White, Lucan | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
16. Yang, Jerry S. | Fri 7:15pm, 8 | Monterey | CA | United States | ||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caspersen, Westby | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | New York | MA | United States | ||||
2. Darling, James | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Watertown | CT | United States | ||||
3. Dewey, Robert M | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fang, Wesley L | Fri 7:15pm, 10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Ferguson, Kyle S | Fri 6:30pm, 9 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Fiedler, Matt | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
7. Holding, Chase | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Huffman, Tate | Fri 7:15pm, 10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Jones, Dennis C. | Fri 6:30pm, 10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Jung, Andrew | Fri 7:15pm, 9 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
11. Koeppel, Cole | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Kohlmeyer, Christian | Fri 6:30pm, 9 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
13. Kurtin, Alexander | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
14. McFadden, Delancey R. | Fri 7:15pm, 9 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
15. Rosenberg, Henry | Fri 6:30pm, 10 | Katonah | NY | United States | ||||
16. Schwartz, Alexander | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cheng, Jonathan | Fri 5:45pm, 4 | Hong Kong | ||||||
3. George, Ishaan | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Swampscott | MA | United States | ||||
4. Giglio, Andre | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
5. Keigher, Peter H | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Khanna, Uday | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
7. Kim, Sean | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. McLanahan, Teddy M. | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Glen Cove | NY | United States | ||||
9. Molina, Eric | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
10. O'donnell, James | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | New York | CT | United States | ||||
11. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Sawyers, John | Fri 5:45pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Smith, Henry B. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Haverford, Pa | PA | United States | ||||
14. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Sughrue, Owen B | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
16. Williamson, Robert | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carabatsos, Nicholas | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
2. Cumberbatch, Khamal J. | Fri 5:45pm, 6 | Bridgetown | 4 | Barbados | ||||
3. Davey, Walker | Fri 5:45pm, 7 | United States | ||||||
4. Geraci, Victor Maximilian | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Illick, Cyrus D. | Fri 5:45pm, 10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 5:45pm, 9 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Mclane, Nicholas | Fri 5:45pm, 10 | South Hamilton | MA | United States | ||||
8. Nzeako, Chiazam | Fri 5:45pm, 1 | Brooklyn | CT | United States | ||||
9. Parker, Mason | Fri 5:45pm, 8 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
10. Pellet, Jacques | Fri 5:45pm, 9 | United States | ||||||
11. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 5:45pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Schmalz, Dylan | Fri 5:45pm, 8 | Wassaic | NY | United States | ||||
13. Shrager, Scott H | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Smith, Jackson | Fri 5:45pm, 7 | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
15. Tsai, David J | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
16. Xue, Chris | Fri 5:45pm, 6 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Curtis, Samuel J. | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Wallingford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Davis, Brian | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | MA | United States | |||||
3. Huschle, Charles D. | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
4. Jin, Aaron | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | United States | ||||||
5. Lazor, Jack M. | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Jack | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
7. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
8. Li, Max | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Tuxedo Park | CT | Hong Kong | ||||
9. Lord, Hunter | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Fair Haven | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Lyng-Olsen, C. Burton | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
11. Matsumura, Takamasa | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
12. Rosenbaum, Sam | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | United States | ||||
13. Sandler, Lev | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
14. Victorino, Jose | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Lawrence | MA | United States | ||||
15. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
16. Yee, William Yuen | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States |