Tournaments - Entrants by division

NEISA Boys' A Division Championships

Entrants by division

Boys' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Hussein, Aly Fri 8:45pm, 1 Cairo,NY
 2.  Abou El Einen, Aly Fri 8:45pm, 7 Alexandria,RI
 3.  McElroy, Patrick Fri 8:45pm, 2 Brookline,MA
 4.  Curtis, Will Fri 8:45pm, 6 Australia,WA
 5.  Carney, Tyler M. Fri 8:45pm, 9 New Canaan,CT
 6.  Bell, James Fri 8:45pm, 4 Boston,MA
 7.  Atef, Ismael A. Fri 8:45pm, 8 Cairo,NY
 8.  Ghaeli, Justin A Fri 8:45pm, 10 Lakeville,CT
 9.  Armour, Robinson J. Fri 8:45pm, 6 New Haven,CT
 10.  Wang, Terrence Fri 8:45pm, 10 Bellevue,WA
 11.  Salvatore, Kyle J. Fri 8:45pm, 4 New Canaan,CT
 12.  Bernhard, Alexander Fri 8:45pm, 8 New York,NY
 13.  Vanderhorst, Jack Fri 8:45pm, 7 Buffalo,NY
 14.  Hollander, Zachary D Fri 8:45pm, 2 Loudonville,NY
 15.  Maria, Gyan S Fri 8:45pm, 1 Trumbull,CT
 16.  Parker, Robert C. Fri 8:45pm, 9 Locust Valley,NY
Boys' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Finkelstein, Max A. Fri 8:00pm, 7 Greenwich,CT
 2.  Anderson, Reg Fri 8:00pm, 1 Brookline,MA
 3.  Bell, Jack Fri 8:00pm, 2 Wellesley,MA
 4.  Braff, William Fri 8:00pm, 8 Locust Valley, NY,
 5.  Griffith, Josiah Fri 8:00pm, 9 ,CT
 6.  Mackesy, Tyler S. Fri 8:00pm, 6 Bronxville,NY
 7.  Cowhey, Brian M Fri 8:00pm, 4 Concord,NH
 8.  Choi, Sean Fri 8:00pm, 10 Marion,MA
 9.  Montima, Jason Fri 8:00pm, 4 Stoughton,MA
 10.  Muldoon, Dylan Fri 8:00pm, 10 ,
 11.  Fleurima, Billy Fri 8:00pm, 6 Bronx,NY
 12.  Patel, Ishaan S. Fri 8:00pm, 8 Cos Cob,CT
 13.  McLean, Will Fri 8:00pm, 2 Woodbridge,CT
 14.  Brent, Rodney J. Fri 8:00pm, 7 New York,NY
 15.  Finnegan, Daniel J Fri 8:00pm, 9 Williamstown,MA
Boys' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Braff, Andrew C. Fri 7:15pm, 8 Locust Valley,NY
 2.  Holey, William C Fri 7:15pm, 1 Greenwich,CT
 3.  Awalt, Mac R. Fri 7:15pm, 4 Greenwich,CT
 4.  White, Lucan Fri 7:15pm, 5 Belmont,MA
 5.  Durfee, Teddy Fri 7:15pm, 2 Bedford Hills,NY
 6.  Ong, John Finley Fri 7:15pm, 7 Norwalk,CT
 7.  Champa, John Paul Fri 7:15pm, 3 Boston,MA
 8.  Advani, Raunak Fri 7:15pm, 6 Mumbai,CT
 9.  Fern, Max G Fri 7:15pm, 7 North Andover,MA
 10.  Bai, Liam Fri 7:15pm, 3 Marion,MA
 11.  De La Mora, Gonzalo Fri 7:15pm, 2 New Haven,CT
 12.  Wang, Vincent Fri 7:15pm, 6 Bellevue,WA
 13.  Miller, Isaiah Fri 7:15pm, 1 Weston,CT
 14.  Nyhart, Noah C. Fri 7:15pm, 5 New Haven,CT
 15.  Vrattos, Charlie Fri 7:15pm, 4 New York,NY
 16.  Yang, Jerry S. Fri 7:15pm, 8 Monterey,CA
Boys' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Jones, Dennis C. Fri 6:30pm, 10 Rye,NY
 2.  Huffman, Tate Fri 7:15pm, 10 Greenwich,CT
 3.  Holding, Chase Fri 6:30pm, 8 Wellesley,MA
 4.  Kurtin, Alexander Fri 6:30pm, 6 Chestnut Hill,MA
 5.  Koeppel, Cole Fri 6:30pm, 7 Boston,MA
 6.  Kohlmeyer, Christian Fri 6:30pm, 9 ,
 7.  Dewey, Robert M. Fri 6:30pm, 5 New Canaan,CT
 8.  McFadden, Delancey R. Fri 7:15pm, 9 Bronxville,NY
 9.  Jung, Andrew Fri 7:15pm, 9 ,
 10.  Fiedler, Matt Fri 6:30pm, 5 New Haven,CT
 11.  Ferguson, Kyle S Fri 6:30pm, 9 Old Greenwich,CT
 12.  Schwartz, Alexander Fri 6:30pm, 7 North Andover,MA
 13.  Fang, Wesley L Fri 7:15pm, 10 New York,NY
 14.  Caspersen, Westby Fri 6:30pm, 8 New York,NY
 15.  Darling, James Fri 6:30pm, 6 ,
 16.  rosenberg, henry Fri 6:30pm, 10 Katonah,NY
Boys' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Spizzirri, Nicholas Fri 6:30pm, 4 Greenwich,CT
 2.  Smith, Henry B. Fri 6:30pm, 1 Haverford, Pa,PA
 3.  Santoro, Ryan Fri 5:45pm, 5 Boston,MA
 4.  Williamson, Robert Fri 6:30pm, 3 Weston,MA
 5.  Khanna, Uday Fri 5:45pm, 3 San Francisco,CA
 6.  George, Ishaan Fri 6:30pm, 2 Swampscott,MA
 7.  Sawyers, John Fri 5:45pm, 4 New York,NY
 8.  Charlton, Samuel T. Fri 5:45pm, 2 Bronxville,NY
 9.  Molina, Eric Fri 5:45pm, 2 Bronx,NY
 10.  Giglio, Andre Fri 6:30pm, 3 Easton,CT
 11.  Kim, Sean Fri 6:30pm, 2 Boston,MA
 12.  Keigher, Peter H. Fri 5:45pm, 3 Greenwich,CT
 13.  Sughrue, Owen B Fri 5:45pm, 5 Marion,MA
 14.  Cheng, Jonathan Fri 5:45pm, 4 ,
 15.  McLanahan, Teddy M. Fri 6:30pm, 4 Glen Cove,NY
 16.  O'donnell, James Fri 6:30pm, 1 ,CT
Boys' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Santry, Dana A. Fri 5:45pm, 1 Greenwich,CT
 2.  Cumberbatch, Khamal Fri 5:45pm, 6 ,CT
 3.  Lee, Andrew J. Fri 5:45pm, 9 Weston,MA
 4.  Parker, Mason Fri 5:45pm, 8 New Canaan,CT
 5.  Smith, Jackson Fri 5:45pm, 7 Wellesley Hills,MA
 6.  Shrager, Scott H Fri 5:00pm, 10 ,
 7.  Geraci, Victor Maximilian Fri 5:00pm, 9 New York,NY
 8.  Mclane, Nicholas Fri 5:45pm, 10 South Hamilton,MA
 9.  Carabatsos, Nicholas G. Fri 5:00pm, 9 North Andover,MA
 10.  Illick, Cyrus D. Fri 5:45pm, 10 New Haven,CT
 11.  Tsai, David Fri 5:00pm, 10 Natick,MA
 12.  Davey, Walker Fri 5:45pm, 7 ,
 13.  Schmalz, Dylan Fri 5:45pm, 8 ,NY
 14.  Xue, Chris Fri 5:45pm, 6 Marion,MA
 15.  Nzeako, Chiazam Fri 5:45pm, 1 ,CT
 16.  Pellet, Jacques Fri 5:45pm, 9 ,
Boys' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Leonard, Brian F. Fri 5:00pm, 1 Harrison,NY
 2.  Lazor, Jack M. Fri 5:00pm, 8 West Hartford,CT
 3.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Fri 5:00pm, 2 Chestnut Hill,MA
 4.  Li, Max Fri 5:00pm, 5 ,CT
 5.  Yee, William Yuen Fri 5:00pm, 4 Los Angeles,CA
 6.  Lee, Jack Fri 5:00pm, 3 San Francisco,CA
 7.  Sandler, Lev Fri 5:00pm, 2 Wayland,MA
 8.  Lyng-Olsen, C. Burton Fri 5:00pm, 7 Westport,CT
 9.  Huschle, Charles D. Fri 5:00pm, 6 Locust Valley,NY
 10.  Lord, Hunter Fri 5:00pm, 7 Rumson,NJ
 11.  Rosenbaum, Sam Fri 5:00pm, 3 Palm Beach Gardens,FL
 12.  Jin, Aaron Fri 5:00pm, 6 ,
 13.  Victorino, Jose Fri 5:00pm, 5 Lawrence,MA
 14.  Curtis, Samuel J. Fri 5:00pm, 8 Wallingford,CT
 15.  Davis, Brian Fri 5:00pm, 4 ,MA
 16.  Matsumura, Takamasa Fri 5:00pm, 1 ,MA