Tournaments - Entrants by division

2017 San Diego Squash Surf City Summer Championships

Entrants by division

Men 3.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City  
No Players Found
Men 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Burton, Camille Sat 8:30am, 3 San Marino,CA
 2.  Burton, Frances Sat 8:30am, 4 San Marino,CA
 3.  Han, Justin S Sat 8:30am, 2 Irvine,CA
 4.  Itkin, Laurie Sat 8:30am, 1 San Diego,CA
 5.  Crotty, Dan Fri 5:00pm, 3 ,
 6.  Mehio, Zain Fri 5:00pm, 3 ,CA
 7.  Guthman, Mitchell J Sat 8:30am, 3 Los Angeles,CA
 8.  Chua, Kaya Fri 5:00pm, 1 ,CA
 9.  Harris, Joshua Fri 5:00pm, 2 ,
 10.  Scafidi, Jack Fri 5:00pm, 2 ,US
 11.  Park, Tiffany Fri 5:00pm, 1 ,
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Chang, Kate M Sat 9:10am, 3 San Diego,CA
 2.  Chin, Caroline Fri 5:00pm, 4 Ny,NY
 3.  Lin, Eric Sat 9:10am, 1 Los Angeles,CA
 4.  Labreche, Andre Sat 9:10am, 2 Sunnyside,NY
 5.  Kruczynski, Jeff Sat 9:10am, 4 San Diego,CA
 6.  Menache, Samuel Fri 7:30pm, 3 ,
 7.  Gupta, Aseem Fri 7:30pm, 2 ,CA
 8.  Prateek, Abhishek Fri 5:30pm, 3 ,WA
 9.  Lu, Wenliang Fri 5:00pm, 4 ,CA
 10.  Risney, Marc Fri 7:30pm, 3 Santa Monica,CA
 11.  Atyia, Dean S Fri 7:30pm, 2 Middlebury,VT
 12.  Moon, John Fri 5:30pm, 3 ,
Men 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Birkins, Chris Fri 6:00pm, 4 Palm Desert,MA
 2.  Fedorowich, Beth Ann Sat 9:50am, 2 Pittsburgh,PA
 3.  Lin, Eric Sat 9:50am, 3 Los Angeles,CA
 4.  Fox, John M Sat 9:50am, 4 Seal Beach,CA
 5.  Reifschneider, Eric Sat 9:50am, 1 Rancho Santa Fe,CA
 6.  Harris, David Fri 6:00pm, 3 ,
 7.  Knobloch, Alan Fri 6:00pm, 4 Phoenix,AZ
 8.  Grass, Christian Fri 6:00pm, 3 ,
 9.  Prateek, Abhishek Sat 9:50am, 4 ,WA
 10.  O'Neill, John Sat 9:50am, 3 ,CA
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Reifschneider, Mario Fri 5:30pm, 1 Rancho Santa Fe,CA
 2.  Adam, Sacha Fri 5:30pm, 2 San Diego,CA
 3.  Behl, Manvir Fri 7:30pm, 1 Tempe,AZ
 4.  Maroc, Kristi Fri 5:30pm, 1 San Diego,CA
 5.  Bertrand, Raymond J Fri 5:30pm, 2 Beverly Hills,CA
Men 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Husek, Petr Sat 11:10am, 3 San Juan Capistrano,CA
 2.  Gabriel, Graeme Fri 5:10pm, 1 San Diego,CA
 3.  Wasson, JK Fri 5:10pm, 1 ,
 4.  Williams, Tom Fri 6:30pm, 2 Rollings Hills Estates,CA
 5.  Mehio, Rami Fri 6:00pm, 1 Charlestown,MA
 6.  Ali, Ahmed Fri 6:00pm, 1 San Diego,CA
 7.  Smith, Roderick F Fri 6:00pm, 2 San Diego,CA
Men Open Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Reynolds, Alex J Sat 10:30am, 1 North Hollywood,CA
 2.  Samuel, Max Sat 10:30am, 4 San Francisco,CA
 3.  Salaiz, Heraclio A. Sat 10:30am, 2 Phoenix,AZ
 4.  Allwood, Steve Sat 10:30am, 3 San Diego,CA
 5.  Miller, Zack Sat 10:30am, 4 Carlsbad,CA
 6.  Peixinho, Telmo Fri 6:30pm, 1 ,AZ
 7.  Hallin, Max Sat 10:30am, 3 ,CA
 8.  Ahmed, Fahad Fri 7:00pm, 1 Atlanta,GA
 9.  Reifschneider, Mario Fri 7:00pm, 1 Rancho Santa Fe,CA
 10.  Devoe, Craig Fri 6:30pm, 1 San Diego,CA
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City  
No Players Found
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City  
No Players Found
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City  
No Players Found
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City  
No Players Found
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
Women Open Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Chang, Kate M Fri 6:30pm, 3 San Diego,CA
 2.  Chin, Caroline Fri 6:30pm, 4 Ny,NY
 3.  Itkin, Laurie Fri 7:00pm, 4 San Diego,CA
 4.  Burton, Frances Fri 7:00pm, 3 San Marino,CA
 5.  Burton, Camille Fri 7:00pm, 4 San Marino,CA
 6.  Chua, Kaya Fri 6:30pm, 4 ,CA
 7.  Undavalli, Kruthi S. Fri 7:00pm, 3 San Diego,CA
 8.  Park, Tiffany Fri 6:30pm, 3 ,