Tournaments - Entrants by division

2017 U.S. Mixed Squash Doubles Championships

Entrants by division

Mixed 40+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Grant, Alan A
     /Lungstrum, Emily Ash
Fri 5:45pm, STAD Ambler,PA
/Brooklyn,NY
 2.  Desai, Sunil B
     /Lawrence, Andrea S.
Sat 9:55am, BLCH Haverford,PA
/Haverford,PA
 3.  Coleman, Shane
     /Bradey, Sharon
Fri 5:45pm, STAD Bala Cynwyd,PA
/Boston,MA
 4.  Milanek, Amy C.
     /Rosen, David J.
Sat 9:55am, BLCH Malvern,PA
/Towson,MD
Mixed 50+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Harrity, Thomas W.
     /Gray, Dawn E.
Sat 9:00am, STAD Philadelphia,PA
/Wayne,PA
 2.  Fedorowich, Beth Ann
     /Carlin, Will
Sat 9:00am, STAD Pittsburgh,PA
/Brooklyn,NY
 3.  Prinsen, Peter
     /Carson, Kathleen M.
Fri 6:30pm, STAD Philadelphia,PA
/Philadelphia,PA
 4.  Grant, Kathryn C.
     /Slater, Andrew W.
Fri 6:30pm, STAD Gladwyne,PA
/Scituate,MA
Mixed 55+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Purrazzella, Joseph
     /Crowe, Maryann
Sat 12:40pm, BLCH Wilton,CT
/Wayne,PA
 2.  Jaffe, Kenneth D.
     /Platt, Pamela H
Sat 11:45am, STAD Ambler,PA
/Newtown Square,PA
 3.  Greer, Tracy B.
     /Greer, William
Fri 7:15pm, STAD Berwyn,PA
/Berwyn,PA
 4.  Edson, Howard S
     /Belber, Karen L.
Fri 7:15pm, BLCH Ambler,PA
/Berwyn,PA
 5.  Luther, Sara
     /Posner, David
Fri 7:15pm, BLCH Denver,CO
/Denver,CO
 6.  Pierce, Molly
     /Heldring, James A
Fri 7:15pm, STAD Haverford,PA
/Wayne,PA
Mixed B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Kacergis, Robert J.
     /Kessler, Julie
Sat 9:55am, STAD King Of Prussia,PA
/Ivyland,PA
 2.  Hamrahi, Don
     /Orleans, Ashley
Sat 10:50am, BLCH Philadelphia,PA
/Philadelphia,PA
 3.  Hendricks, Paul C.
     /Smyth, Sara E.
Sat 11:45am, BLCH New York,NY
/Phoenixville,PA
 4.  Baum, Kevin J.
     /Lightner, Kimbley H.
Sat 10:50am, STAD Philadelphia,PA
/Philadelphia,PA
 5.  Withington, Marcy K.
     /Uprichard, David E
Sat 10:50am, BLCH Old Lyme,CT
/Old Lyme,CT
 6.  Juday, Meghan
     /Gujral, Ravindar
Fri 6:30pm, BLCH Philadelphia,PA
/Berwyn,PA
 7.  Belber, Karen L.
     /Heffernan, William
Sat 11:45am, BLCH Berwyn,PA
/Malvern,PA
 8.  Marx, Richard
     /Oberly, Deborah H
Fri 6:30pm, BLCH ,PA
/Malvern,PA
 9.  Shende, Sunil
     /miraglia, shaunna
Fri 5:45pm, BLCH Penn Valley,PA
/,PA
 10.  Veasey, Douglas R
     /Veasey, Sigrid C.
Fri 5:45pm, BLCH Philadelphia,PA
/Philadelphia,PA
Mixed Open Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Khan, Latasha
     /Devoy, Scott
Fri 8:00pm, BLCH Seattle,WA
/Havertown,PA
 2.  Weisskopf, Ricky
     /Russell, Caitlin
Fri 8:00pm, BLCH Philadelphia,PA
/Gladwyne,PA
 3.  Desai, Sunil B
     /Engman, Kelsey
Fri 11:00am, CYN Haverford,PA
/Philadelphia,PA
 4.  Stuto, Laura A.
     /Price, Mark
Fri 8:00pm, STAD Denver,CO
/Robbinsville,NJ
 5.  Garno, Edmund
     /Krizek, Narelle T.
Fri 11:00am, CYN Haverford,PA
/Lawrenceville,NJ
 6.  Simmonds, Victoria
     /Rosen, David J.
Sat 9:00am, BLCH Rye,NY
/Towson,MD