Tournaments - Entrants by division

PSRA Age Group Championships

Entrants by division

Men 40+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Fabiani, Joseph J.
     /Harrity, Thomas W.
Sat 12:30pm, Prc Ambler
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Green, Brenner
     /Kessler, Thomas G.
Sat 9:30am, Prc Penn Valley
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Savage, Eric D
     /Veasey, Douglas R
Sat 9:30am, Prc Philadlephia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Kronfeld, Andrew
     /Spofford, Edward S.
Fri 6:30pm, Prc Wynnewood
/West Chester
PA
/PA
United States
 5.  Baum, Kevin J.
     /Bowen, Frank
Fri 6:30pm, Prc Philadelphia
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
 6.  Bembry, Robert
     /Hamrahi, Don
Fri 7:30pm, Prc Phila
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 7.  Coleman, Shane
     /McIntosh, Lachlan T.
Fri 7:30pm, Prc Bala Cynwyd
/Doyelstown
PA
/PA
United States
Men 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Bastien, Pierre L Sat 12:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Lubowitz, Peter Fri 7:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Gross, Edward E. Fri 7:30pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Stewart, Rodney M Sat 1:30pm, 4 Elkins Park PA United States
 5.  Basch, Elie Fri 7:30pm, 4 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 6.  Savage, Eric D Sat 12:00pm, 5 Philadlephia PA United States
 7.  Hamrahi, Don Fri 6:30pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Augunas, Brad Fri 7:00pm, 4 Springfield PA United States
 9.  Abdullah, Zafar Fri 6:30pm, 4 Wynnewood PA
Men 50+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Fabiani, Joseph J.
     /Harrity, Thomas W.
Sat 11:30am, Prc Ambler
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Jaffe, Kenneth D
     /Jeka, John
Sat 10:30am, Prc Ambler
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Alexanian, Diran
     /Blake, Sam
Sat 11:30am, Prc Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Furlong, Paul
     /Kronfeld, Andrew
Sat 10:30am, Prc Philadelphia
/Wynnewood
PA
/PA
United States
Men 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lenfest, H. Chase Sat 12:00pm, 4 Gladwyne PA United States
 2.  Kamara, Brima Sat 12:45pm, 4 Newark DE United States
 3.  Kessler, Julie Fri 5:30pm, 5 Ivyland PA United States
 4.  Jaffe, Kenneth D Fri 7:30pm, 5 Ambler PA United States
 5.  Johnston, Raymond W. Sat 12:00pm, 4 Swarthmore PA United States
 6.  Guenther, Eric L. Fri 5:30pm, 5 Gladwyne PA United States
 7.  Barnes, Thomas J Sat 12:45pm, 4 Lower Gwynedd PA United States
 8.  Diehl, Glenn Fri 7:30pm, 5 Exton PA United States
Men 60+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Shonrock, Doug
     /Wimmer, Robert S
Fri 5:30pm, Prc Bryn Mawr
/Bala Cynwyd
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Foley, John J.
     /Lisle, Timothy
Fri 5:30pm, Prc Collegeville
/Gladwyne
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Baskin, Andrew
     /Davenport, Joyce V.
Sat 2:30pm, Prc Phoenixville
/Wayne
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Caswell, Brad
     /Reh, David A.
Sat 2:30pm, Prc Pennington
/Upper Darby
NJ
/PA
United States
 5.  LePore, Nicholas
     /Nehrbas, Andrew
Sat 3:30pm, Prc Philadelphia
/Villanova
PA
/PA
United States
Men 60+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Berlinghof, William Sat 12:45pm, 5 Dresher PA United States
 2.  Kelly, Bruce L. Sat 12:45pm, 5 Swarthmore PA United States
 3.  Seiler, Douglas E. Fri 1:30pm, 5 Blue Bell PA United States
 4.  Terzian, Vasken Fri 1:30pm, 5 West Chester PA United States
Men U40 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Butt, Jeremy C Fri 5:30pm, 4 Wyndmoor PA United States
 2.  Scott Iii, Warren B Sat 3:45pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Flythe, Dewon Fri 6:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Ford, Robert Sat 3:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Heffernan, William Fri 5:30pm, 4 Malvern PA United States
 6.  Livornese, Lawrence :.  , Gladwyne PA United States
 7.  Landreth, Peter Fri 6:00pm, 4 Wyndmoor PA United States
U40 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Kacergis, Joe P
     /Kacergis, Robert J
Sat 1:30pm, Old Malvern
/King Of Prussia
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Guruge, Tehani
     /Kessler, Julie
Fri 6:30pm, Old New York
/Ivyland
NY
/PA
United States
 3.  O'loughlin, Connor
     /Smyth, Sara E.
Fri 6:30pm, Old Haverford
/Phoenixville
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Landreth, Peter
     /Lisko, John
Sat 1:30pm, Old Wyndmoor
/Glenside
PA
/PA
United States
Women 50+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Belber, Karen L.
     /Hughes, Kathy
Sun 10:00am, Old Berwyn
/Glenmoore
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Brand, Mac
     /Lawrence, Andrea
Sun 10:00am, Old Haverford
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
Women Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Kessler, Julie Sat 12:00pm, 5 Ivyland PA United States
 2.  Bowden, Quinetta A Sat 2:15pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Broussard, Delma L. Sat 9:15am, 5 Swarthmore PA United States
 4.  Spackman, Patti M Fri 6:30pm, 5 Chester Springs PA United States
 5.  Scouten, Clemence Fri 6:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 6.  Veasey, Sigrid C. Fri 7:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Calligan, Diana L Fri 7:00pm, 5 Strafford PA United States
 8.  Guenther, Rebecca Fri 6:00pm, 5 Gladwyne PA United States
 9.  Cummin, Alexandra D. Fri 6:30pm, 5 Devon PA United States