Tournaments - Entrants by division

PSRA Skill Level Championships

Entrants by division

Men 3.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hamrahi, Don
     /Orleans, Ashley
Wed 6:30pm, O Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Bezar, Nadeem
     /Keech, Brian
Wed 6:30pm, O Ardmore
/Narberth
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Bowen, Frank
     /Leckerman, Jason
Wed 6:30pm, O Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Foley, John J.
     /Korman, Tracy W.
Wed 6:30pm, O Collegeville
/Princeton
PA
/NJ
United States
Men 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Weiss, Brendan M. Sat 11:30am, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Landreth, Peter Sat 10:45am, 4 Wyndmoor PA United States
 3.  Windmoeller, Hank Sat 12:15pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  O'brien, Reed M Sat 11:30am, 5 Lancaster PA United States
 5.  Wesch, Guenter Fri 8:00pm, 3 Souderton PA United States
 6.  Ganapathy, Karthik Fri 5:00pm, 5 Ardmore PA United States
 7.  Davis, Darryl L Sat 12:15pm, 5 Pittsburgh PA United States
 8.  Siple, William G Fri 5:00pm, 5 Berwyn PA United States
 9.  Levene, Thomas Fri 8:00pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 10.  Davis, Sean Sat 11:30am, 5 Pittsburgh PA United States
Men 4.0 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Das, Mithun
     /Segal, Eli
Sun 1:00pm, P Philadelphia
/Ardmore
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Coombs, William F.
     /Gujral, Ravindar
Sat 12:00pm, O West Chester
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Whiteman, Kyle F.
     /Wymard, Katie
Sat 12:00pm, O State College
/Radnor
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Baum, Kevin J.
     /Kleinman, Kenneth D.
Sun 12:00pm, O Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 5.  Landreth, Peter
     /Tate, Bradley G.
Sun 12:00pm, O Wyndmoor
/Ambler
PA
/PA
United States
 6.  Alexanian, Diran
     /Lisko, John
Mon 6:00pm, O Philadelphia
/Glenside
PA
/PA
United States
 7.  Edwards, George W.
     /Ogelsby, Charlie
Sun 1:00pm, P Glenmoore
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
 8.  Lavender, Jack
     /Mioli, Dean A.
Mon 6:00pm, O Berwyn
/Exton
PA
/PA
United States
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Ford, Robert Sat 12:15pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Frontino, Nick Fri 8:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Barnes, Thomas J Sat 1:45pm, 5 Lower Gwynedd PA United States
 4.  Galrao, Lou Sat 1:00pm, 5 Bethlehem PA United States
 5.  Quintin, Yves P. Sat 1:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 6.  Sultan, Eric Sat 1:45pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Schanbacher, Stuart Fri 8:00pm, 5 Aston PA United States
 8.  Sarwar, Sal Fri 8:00pm, 4 Orefield PA United States
 9.  Diehl, Glenn Fri 8:00pm, 5 Exton PA United States
Men 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Kent Carlisle, Peter Fri 7:15pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Dearnley, Tim Sat 2:30pm, 5 Wyndmoor PA United States
 3.  Kacergis, Robert J Fri 5:45pm, 5 King Of Prussia PA United States
 4.  Oberter, Sam Fri 6:30pm, 5 Philadelphia WA
 5.  Kamara, Brima Fri 7:15pm, 5 Newark DE United States
 6.  Reason, Philip J. Sat 4:00pm, 4 Downingtown PA United States
 7.  Pook, James M. Fri 7:15pm, 4 Downingtown PA United States
 8.  Basch, Elie Fri 7:15pm, 4 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 9.  Savage, Eric D Fri 6:30pm, 4 Philadlephia PA United States
 10.  Cox, Timothy L. Fri 4:15pm, 5 Chicago IL United States
 11.  Bonilla, Guillermo Fri 5:45pm, 5 Media PA United States
 12.  Heffernan, William Fri 4:15pm, 5 Malvern PA United States
 13.  Barnes, Thomas J Fri 6:30pm, 5 Lower Gwynedd PA United States
 14.  Quintin, Yves P. Fri 6:30pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
Men 5.0 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Cordray, Peter
     /Simon, Joshua
Sat 12:00pm, P Wayne
/Downingtown
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Kacergis, Joe P
     /Kacergis, Robert J
Sun 4:00pm, P Malvern
/King Of Prussia
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Lenhard, Walter H.
     /Spahr, Wesley W.
Sun 4:00pm, P Villanova
/Newtown Square
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Green, Brenner
     /Yeager, Gary E.
Sun 12:00pm, P Penn Valley
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
 5.  Heldring, James A
     /Stokes, Peter F.
Mon 7:00pm, P Wayne
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
 6.  Coombs, William F.
     /Kessler, Julie
Sun 4:00pm, O West Chester
/Ivyland
PA
/PA
United States
 7.  Kronfeld, Andrew
     /Soffer, Kenny
Sun 5:00pm, P Wynnewood
/Phila
PA
/PA
United States
 8.  Carson, Daniel G.
     /Maddrey, Gerard
Sun 5:00pm, O Bryn Mawr
/Villanova
PA
/PA
United States
 9.  Gundlach, Rob
     /Morsell, Mike W.
Sun 11:00am, O Doylestown
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
 10.  Baskin, Andrew
     /Hazell, Shannon M.
Sun 11:00am, O Phoenixville
/Havertown
PA
/PA
United States
 11.  Caswell, Brad
     /Reh, David A.
Sun 5:00pm, P Pennington
/Upper Darby
NJ
/PA
United States
 12.  Edson, Howard S
     /McIntosh, Lachlan T.
Sun 4:00pm, O Ambler
/Doyelstown
PA
/PA
United States
 13.  Etish, Scott J.
     /Savage, Eric D
Sun 12:00pm, P Philadelphia
/Philadlephia
PA
/PA
United States
 14.  Mott, James A.
     /Smallwood, Greg
Sat 12:00pm, P Ocean City
/Linwood
NJ
/NJ
United States
 15.  Pollack, Kenneth
     /Rodgers, John M.
Sun 5:00pm, O Bryn Mawr
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lubowitz, Peter Sat 1:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Butt, Jeremy C Sat 3:15pm, 4 Wyndmoor PA United States
 3.  Lenfest, H. Chase Fri 4:15pm, 4 Gladwyne PA United States
 4.  Desai, Sunil B Sat 1:45pm, 4 Haverford PA United States
 5.  Simon, Joshua Sat 2:30pm, 4 Downingtown PA United States
 6.  Goldenberg, Ryan D Fri 4:15pm, 4 Berwyn PA United States
 7.  Scott Iii, Warren B Fri 5:45pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Brodo, Jim Fri 4:15pm, Narberth PA United States
 9.  Taylor, Camillo J. Fri 5:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 10.  Rademaker, Marc Fri 5:45pm, 4 Berwyn PA United States
 11.  Das, Mithun Fri 5:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
Men 6.0 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hughes, Josh
     /Simon, Joshua
Sun 6:00pm, O Malvern
/Downingtown
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Bevan, Ben J.
     /Scott Iii, Warren B
 , Strafford
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Harrity, Thomas W.
     /Kronfeld, Andrew
Mon 5:00pm, P Philadelphia
/Wynnewood
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Desai, Sunil B
     /Grant, Alan A
Sun 6:00pm, O Haverford
/Ambler
PA
/PA
United States
 5.  Coleman, Shane
     /White, John
Wed 8:30pm, P Bala Cynwyd
/Exton
PA
/PA
United States
 6.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Wed 8:30pm, P Haverford
/Ardmore
PA
/PA
United States
 7.  Lemmon, George
     /Lemmon, George B
Mon 5:00pm, P Villanova
/Villanova
PA
/PA
United States
Women 3.5 Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Spackman, Patti M Fri 5:45pm, 3 Chester Springs PA United States
 2.  Overholser, Barbara Sat 10:00am, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Veasey, Sigrid C. Fri 6:30pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Guenther, Rebecca Sat 11:30am, 3 Gladwyne PA United States
 5.  Gagnon, Alison Fri 6:30pm, 3 Wayne PA United States
 6.  Juday, Meghan Fri 5:00pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Macmullan, Julie Fri 5:45pm, 3 Swarthmore PA United States
 8.  Diehl, Wendy Fri 7:15pm, 3 Exton PA United States
 9.  Fleisher, Leslie Fri 5:00pm, 3 Malvern PA United States
 10.  Mattus, Michelle Fri 7:15pm, 3 Ridley Park PA United States
Women 4.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Bezar, Mia
     /Silva, Hope A.
Sun 3:00pm, P Ardmore
/Newtown Square
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Conca, Lillian
     /Fleisher, Leslie
Sun 3:00pm, P Glenmoore
/Malvern
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Broussard, Delma L.
     /Waddell, Rebecca
Wed 5:00pm, O Swarthmore
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Spackman, Patti M
     /Specker, Beth
Wed 5:00pm, P Chester Springs
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
 5.  Gagnon, Alison
     /Macmullan, Julie
Sun 2:00pm, P Wayne
/Swarthmore
PA
/PA
United States
 6.  Juday, Meghan
     /Veasey, Sigrid C.
Sun 2:00pm, P Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Kessler, Julie Wed 5:15pm, 4 Ivyland PA United States
 2.  Kacergis, Mary Wed 7:30pm, 5 Malvern PA United States
 3.  Rux, Margaret P. Wed 5:15pm, 4 Wyndmoor PA United States
Women 5.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Engman, Kelsey
     /Grant, Kathryn C.
Sun 1:00pm, O Philadelphia
/Gladwyne
PA
/PA
United States
 2.  Ariffin, Nabilla
     /Rodriguez, Alicia
 , Philadelphia
/San Luis Potosi
PA
/PA
Malaysia
 3.  Greer, Tracy B.
     /Pierce, Molly
 , Berwyn
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Platt, Pamela H
     /Rux, Margaret P.
 , Newtown Square
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
 5.  Roller, Whitney A.
     /Vengels, Kellen A
Sun 1:00pm, O Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
 6.  Giese, Katherine C
     /Smyth, Sara E.
 , Haverford
/Phoenixville
PA
/PA
United States
 7.  Gray, Dawn E.
     /Stoker, Georgina
 , Wayne
/Bala Cynwyd
PA
/PA
United States
 8.  Milanek, Amy C.
     /Rix, Tina
 , Malvern
/Jersey City
PA
/NJ
United States
Women 5.5 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found