Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Brendan | Sun 8:30am, 5 | Southampton | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dahan, Isaac | Sun 8:30am, 4 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Engelman, Eli | Sun 8:30am, 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Engelman, Theodore | Sun 8:30am, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. LaBonge, Brecken | Sun 8:30am, 5 | Breinigsville | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Elliot H | Sun 10:30am, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. McLaughlin, Colten | Sun 8:30am, 6 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
8. Moutsatsos, Demetrios | Sun 8:30am, 7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
9. Oliver, Grant | Sun 8:30am, 3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
10. Raven, Charlie | Sun 8:30am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Schwarz, Rubens | Sun 8:30am, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Smith, Holden | Sun 8:30am, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Staley, Alec | Sun 8:30am, 6 | West Chester | PA | United States | ||||
14. Thain, Duncan | Sun 8:30am, 2 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
15. White, Jake | Sun 8:30am, 7 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed Badami, Umar | Sun 9:30am, 6 | Hillsborough | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bagby, Mike | Sun 9:30am, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bolton, Maxence A | Sun 8:00am, 7 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Campbell, Trey | Sun 9:30am, 5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Criville, Nicholas | Sun 8:00am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dhawan, Manas | Sun 8:00am, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
7. Fesnak, Luke F | Sun 8:00am, 6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Kresloff, Pj | Sun 9:30am, 2 | Moorestown | United States | |||||
9. Lee, Ethan H | Sun 9:30am, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
10. Mazzeo, Nicholas | Sun 9:30am, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
11. Mazzeo, William R. | Sun 9:30am, 4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
12. Moutsatsos, Constantine | Sun 9:30am, 7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
13. Poff, Tucker W | Sun 9:30am, 7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
14. Scharpf, Max | Sun 8:00am, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Shah, Zachary S. | Sun 9:30am, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
16. Stait, Jamie | Sun 9:30am, 8 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
17. Straub, Matthew | Sun 9:30am, 3 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
18. Sun, Patrick | Sun 8:00am, 5 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
19. zhang, allan | Sun 8:00am, 7 | Morganville | United States | |||||
20. Zhuang, Austin W | Sun 8:00am, 4 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Chase | Sun 10:00am, 5 | Drexel Hill | PA | |||||
2. Chun, Joseph | Sun 8:00am, 1 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Cotsarelis, Sam | Sun 8:00am, | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Diehl, Logan J | Sun 10:00am, 3 | Exton | PA | United States | ||||
5. Hemingson, Josh C | Sun 10:00am, 8 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Howe, Perry | Sun 10:00am, 6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Leavy, Asher | Sun 10:00am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Elijah H | Sun 10:00am, 6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
9. Muller, Simon | Sun 10:00am, 7 | Morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Park, Sean | Sun 8:00am, 3 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
11. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Sun 10:00am, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Rountree, Sean | Sun 8:00am, 1 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
13. Satriale, Mario | Sun 10:00am, 4 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
14. Singh, Raunaq | Sun 8:00am, 3 | VA | United States | |||||
15. Wang, James H | Sun 10:00am, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
16. Wertz, Nathaniel | Sun 10:00am, 3 | Emmaus | PA | United States | ||||
17. Zelov, Seneker W. | Sun 10:00am, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Zhang, John | Sun 10:00am, 7 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagby, Jack | Sun 10:00am, 10 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bose, Devan | Sun 8:30am, 9 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
3. Cohn, Jack | Sun 8:30am, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Khullar, Rahul | Sun 8:00am, 9 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Nathan, Eli | Sun 10:30am, 9 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Potluri, Rakesh | Sun 8:00am, 9 | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Rao, Roshan | Sun 8:00am, 8 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Roy, Rohit | Sun 8:30am, 8 | Basking Ridge | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Sakaria, Dylan | Sun 10:00am, 9 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Schumacher, Caleb | Sun 8:30am, 8 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
11. Stone, William | Sun 8:00am, 8 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
12. Whitehouse, Jack R. | Sun 8:30am, 10 | Pottstown | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagby, Abigail | Sun 9:00am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauer, Betsy E | Sun 9:00am, 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bramen, Samantha | Sun 9:00am, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Mazzeo, Grace | Sun 9:00am, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
4. Moriuchi, Miya | Sun 9:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
5. Parikh, Payton E | Sun 9:00am, 4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | |||||
6. Park, Michelle | Sun 9:00am, 1 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
7. Whitehouse, Hope | Sun 9:00am, 2 | Pottstown | PA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hammarhead, Sadie | Sun 9:00am, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Reynolds, Peyton | Sun 9:00am, 9 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Scott, Charlotte | Sun 9:00am, 10 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
4. Wang, Karen | Sun 9:00am, 10 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aitharaju, Kriti | Sun 9:00am, 5 | Plainsboro | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Dekker, Emma S | Sun 9:00am, 7 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Gandhi, Anushka | Sun 9:00am, 6 | Haddonfield | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Ive, Sofia | Sun 9:00am, 7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Ragas, Dylan | Sun 9:00am, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
6. Richardson, Liza | Sun 9:00am, 8 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
7. Schaedle, Zoe | Sun 9:00am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Schumacher, Isabel S | Sun 9:00am, 6 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barry, Caroline | Sun 8:00am, 10 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Culp, Evelyn | , | Towson | MD | United States | ||||
3. Li, Mindy | Sun 8:00am, 10 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Singh, Vanshi | Sun 9:30am, 9 | Allentown | PA | United States |