Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Hardball Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cordray, Peter | Fri 5:00pm, HB7 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dasani, Kumar | Fri 5:00pm, HB7 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
3. Desai, Sunil B | Fri 4:30pm, HB8 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
4. Ford Jr, David B | Fri 7:30pm, HB8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Glanfield, Richard | Sat 10:00am, HB7 | Carlisle | PA | England | ||||
6. Lenhard, Walter H | Fri 4:30pm, HB8 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Martin, Craig | , | United States | ||||||
8. Schroeder, David K. | Fri 7:30pm, HB8 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
Hardball Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berger, Eric | Fri 8:30pm, HB7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Paul | Fri 8:30pm, HB7 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Eagle, Terry | Fri 8:30pm, HB8 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
4. Pagon, Marshall W. | Fri 5:30pm, HB8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Smith, Tefft | Fri 8:30pm, HB8 | Washington | United States | |||||
6. Steinglass, Henry | Fri 5:30pm, HB8 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stokes, Peter F. | Sat 10:00am, HB8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Hardball Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, Charles P. | Fri 4:00pm, HB8 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Berger, Eric | Sat 11:30am, HB8 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Eagle, Terry | Sat 9:00am, HB9 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
4. Johnson, Kurt | Thu 5:30pm, HB | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
5. Kohn, Jonathan | Sat 9:00am, HB9 | Maplewood | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Steinglass, Henry | Fri 4:00pm, HB8 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
7. Taft, Rick I. | Thu 5:30pm, HB | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
Hardball Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Desai, Sunil B | Fri 7:30pm, HB9 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dinerman, Robert | Sat 10:00am, HB9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. DiSesa, Douglas | Fri 7:30pm, HB9 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
4. Ehlinger, Christopher W. | Fri 7:00pm, HB7 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
5. Glanfield, Richard | Fri 6:00pm, HB7 | Carlisle | PA | England | ||||
6. McGuinness, Andrew | Fri 7:00pm, HB7 | Merion Sta | PA | United States | ||||
7. Porter, Timothy L | Fri 6:00pm, HB7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
Hardball Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cummin, Alexandra D. | Sat 9:00am, HB8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Giese, Katherine C | Sat 9:00am, HB8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Greer, Tracy B. | Sat 1:00pm, HB8 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Hansen, Pamela | Sat 1:00pm, HB9 | Newtwon Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Roller, Whitney A | Thu 6:00pm, HB | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Thain, Whitney S | Thu 6:00pm, HB | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buford, Beau /Kennedy, Geoff |
Fri 6:30pm, PCO | Rye
/Landenberg |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Carlson, Eric D /Cordray, Peter |
Fri 3:00pm, MC1 | Bryn Mawr
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dasani, Kumar /Haley, Christopher P |
Fri 6:30pm, PCO | Edina
/Lutherville |
MN
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Groves, Charles /McGlynn, Peter H |
Fri 3:00pm, MC1 | Denver
/Garden City |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Harrity, Thomas W. /Whitehouse, Robert J |
Sat 2:00pm, MC1 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Hoffberger, Douglas /Rosen, David J |
Sat 1:00pm, MC1 | Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beck, Jeffrey /Casey, William F. |
Fri 7:00pm, CYN | Philadelphia
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Brehman, Scott /Hughes, Dominic |
Fri 6:00pm, CYN | Newtown Square
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dinerman, Robert /Soffer, Kenny |
Fri 7:00pm, CYN | New York
/Philadelphia |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Guenther, Eric L. /Rowe, Frank |
Fri 6:00pm, CYN | Gladwyne
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Korman, Tracy W /Martin, Matthew |
Fri 6:00pm, CYN | Princeton
/New Hope |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Lenhard, Walter H /Sutherland, Malcolm |
Fri 6:00pm, CYN | Villanova
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. McGuinness, Vincent R. /Smith, Martin R. |
Fri 7:00pm, CYN | Merion Station
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Meek, James /Rice, Douglas C. |
Fri 7:00pm, CYN | Baltimore
/Annapolis |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 55+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Hugh /Hendricks, Paul C |
Fri 5:00pm, PCO | Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Edson, Howard S /Pollack, Kenneth |
Fri 5:00pm, PCO | Ambler
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Grant, Alan A /Hardie, Eben |
Fri 7:30pm, PCO | Ambler
/Atlanta |
PA
/GA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
4. Greer, Timothy P. /Greer, William |
Fri 5:00pm, MC2 | Stamford
/Berwyn |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Harrity, James B. /Schroeder, David K. |
Fri 5:00pm, PCO | Wayne
/Wynnewood |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Heldring, James A /Miller, Patrick A. |
Fri 8:30pm, PCO | Wayne
/Lutherville |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Henderson, Brandt /Zelov, V. Scott |
Fri 5:30pm, PCO | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Henderson, Jeff /Losty, James |
Fri 5:00pm, MC2 | Wayne
/Radnor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
||||
9. Kent, Tim /Lemmon, George |
Fri 7:30pm, PCO | New York
/Villanova |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Kronfeld, Andrew /Spofford, Edward S |
Fri 8:30pm, PCO | Wynnewood
/West Chester |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. McGee, Emmett F /Tutrone, Ronald F |
Fri 5:30pm, PCO | Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Purrazzella, Joseph |
Fri 5:00pm, PCO | Riverside
/Norwalk |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caswell, Brad /Reh, David A. |
Fri 4:00pm, MC1 | Pennington
/Upper Darby |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Classen, peter /Stokes, Peter F. |
Fri 4:00pm, MC2 | Wayne
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. DeCamp, James /Vale, Anthony |
Fri 4:00pm, MC2 | Gladwyne
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Gould, Christopher W. /Nehrbas, Andrew |
Sat 3:00pm, PCO | New York
/Villanova |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Groff, Sandy /Rice, Christopher |
Fri 4:00pm, MC1 |
/ |
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Lasusa, Peter R. /Pagon, Marshall W. |
Fri 7:00pm, MC1 | Old Lyme
/Haverford |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Platt, Clayton T. /Taft, Rick I. |
Fri 7:00pm, MC1 | Newtown Square
/Pepper Pike |
PA
/OH |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Paul /Smith, Tefft |
Fri 4:00pm, PCO | Egg Harbor Twp
/Washington |
NJ
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Day, Peter /Tilney, Sandy |
Fri 7:00pm, PCR | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Eagle, Terry /Susskind, Peter |
Fri 5:00pm, CYN | Carpinteria
/San Francisco |
CA
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Elder, David E. /McGonigle, Peter M |
Fri 4:00pm, PCO | Philadelphia
/Meadowbrook |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
||||
5. Friskey, Roger /Springs, Orlando W |
Fri 5:00pm, MC1 | Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Gowen, Thomas L /Tanfield, Richard D. |
Fri 4:00pm, PCO | Annapolis
/Philadelphia |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Marmor, Theodore R. /Tatum, Christopher B |
Fri 4:00pm, PCO | New York
/New London |
NY
/NH |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. McIlvain, Alan /Smith, Morgan |
Fri 5:00pm, MC1 | Rosemont
/Radnor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Obrien, Mark /Zug, Jim |
Fri 7:00pm, PCR |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Ryan, Scott W. /Umans, Jay |
Fri 8:00pm, PCR | Hollywood
/Roslyn |
FL
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Simpson, Roy B. /Wilson, Scott |
Fri 5:00pm, CYN | Philadelphia
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barua, Sujat /Henry, Brian |
Fri 6:00pm, MC2 | Pomfret
/Penn Valley |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bown, Christopher W. /Morque, Erik |
Fri 9:00pm, MC2 | Flourtown
/Rye |
PA
/NY |
United States
/ |
||||
3. bunn, thomas /Platt, Nick |
Fri 8:30pm, PCR | Cambridge
/Baltimore |
MA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Burkhardt, Chad /Ford Jr, David B |
Fri 9:00pm, MC2 | Bryn Mawr
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Callahan, Peter H. /Vale, Peter EC |
Fri 8:30pm, PCR | Bedford
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Carroll, Steve /McLaughlin, Brandon |
Fri 9:00pm, MC1 | Penn Valley
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Dayton, Kelly /Holter Jr, Christopher L. |
Sat 9:00am, PCO | Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Deforest-Keys, David /Detter, Johan |
Sat 10:00am, PCO | Bryn Mawr
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. DiSesa, Douglas /DiSesa, George D. |
Fri 9:00pm, PCO | Wynnewood
/Wynnewood |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Dodd, Richard W. /Murphy, Edward E. |
Fri 6:00pm, MC2 | Bryn Mawr
/Greenwich |
PA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Porter, John C. |
Sat 8:00am, PCO | Cockeysville
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Greer, Alexander /Martino, Kyle |
Fri 9:00pm, MC1 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Russell, Charlie T. /Weisskopf, Ricky |
Fri 9:00pm, PCO | Greenwich
/Havertown |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, James /Cechin, Fabio |
Fri 9:30pm, MC2 | Philadelphia
/Havertown |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Barquin, Nicolas P. /DeVries, Lawson |
Fri 8:30pm, PCR | Washington
/Owings Mills |
DC
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cady, Brian B /Quan, Valentin |
Fri 9:30pm, MC2 | New York
/Mercersburg |
NY
/PA |
United States
/El Salvador |
||||
4. Devoy, Scott /Sharp, Dane |
Sat 8:00am, MC1 | Havertown
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Canada |
||||
5. Ehlinger, Christopher W. /Porter, Timothy L |
Fri 8:00pm, MC2 | Radnor
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Garno, Edmund /Stait, Alex M |
Sat 9:00am, MC2 | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/England |
||||
7. Harrington, Stephen P. /Hoffman, David G. |
Fri 8:30pm, PCR | Philadelphia
/Lutherville |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Maine, Jack /Ward, Dylan |
Fri 8:00pm, MC2 | Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. McGuinness, Andrew /McGuinness, Trevor S. |
Sat 9:00am, MC1 | Merion Sta
/Merion Station |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. O Neil, Kathleen P. /Sachvie, Christopher |
Sat 9:00am, MC1 | Timonium
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/Canada |
||||
11. Patterson, Dylan /West, Addison |
Sat 8:00am, MC2 | New York
/Haverford |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ball, Russell C. | Fri 7:30pm, MCCS1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dodd, Richard W. | Fri 7:00pm, MCCS1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Haley, Christopher P | Fri 7:00pm, MCCS2 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
4. Halpert, Samuel | Fri 7:30pm, MCCS1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Platt, Nick | Fri 6:30pm, MCCS2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
6. Sachvie, Christopher | Fri 7:00pm, MCCS2 | New York | NY | Canada | ||||
7. Ward, Dylan | Fri 6:30pm, MCCS2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Weisskopf, Ricky | Fri 7:00pm, MCCS1 | Havertown | PA | United States | ||||
Pro Men Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cechin, Fabio | Fri 7:30pm, MCCS3 | Havertown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Coll, Paul | Fri 7:30pm, MCCS3 | New Zealand | ||||||
3. Fry, Nathaniel | Fri 6:30pm, MCCS4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Harrity, Todd B. | Fri 7:30pm, MCCS4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Rodriguez, Miguel Angel | Fri 6:30pm, MCCS4 | Colombia | ||||||
6. Sharp, Dane | Fri 6:30pm, MCCS3 | Philadelphia | PA | Canada | ||||
7. Thompson, Brad | Fri 7:30pm, MCCS4 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
8. Walker, Alister | Fri 6:30pm, MCCS3 | Port Chester | NY | Botswana | ||||
Women 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brand, Mac /Lawrence, Andrea |
Thu 6:00pm, MC1 | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Brehman, Peggy /Hansen, Pamela |
Thu 6:00pm, MC1 |
/Newtwon Square |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cummin, Alexandra D. /Waddell, Rebecca |
Fri 6:00pm, PCR | Malvern
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Gray, Dawn E. /Law, Jody |
Fri 6:00pm, PCR | Norristown
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dewey, Hallie /Hartmeyer, Ripley D. D |
Fri 8:00pm, CYN | Greenwich
/San Francisco |
CT
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Francis, Sydney M. /Rowe, Lucy |
Thu 7:00pm, MCCS1 | Newtown Square
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Greer, Logan E /Mumanachit, Sarah |
Fri 7:00pm, MC2 | Berwyn
/Brookline |
PA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hartmeyer, Whitney h /Remsen Sachvie, Maggie |
Fri 8:00pm, CYN | Oyster Bay
/Philadelphia |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Jones, Courtney /Pacheco, Jessenia |
Fri 7:00pm, MC2 | Philadelphia
/Redwood City |
PA
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Losty, Margaux /van Arkel, Alexandra |
Fri 9:30pm, MC1 | Radnor
/Radnor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Madeira, Anne G. | Fri 9:30pm, MC1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
8. Murasko-Blank, Kiera A /Roller, Whitney A |
Fri 8:00pm, CYN | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Pierce, Molly /Vengels, Kellen A |
Thu 7:00pm, MCCS1 | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nabilla /Rodriguez, Alicia |
Fri 2:00pm, MC1 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia PA |
PA
/PA |
Malaysia
/United States |
||||
2. Beckmann, Aly /Martin, Libby |
Fri 9:00pm, CYN | Wyndmoor
/Lake Forest |
PA
/IL |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cerullo, Julie /Eyre, Elizabeth |
Fri 9:00pm, CYN | Brooklyn
/Haverford |
NY
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Clement, Niki S /Cooper, Brooke H. |
Fri 2:00pm, MC1 | Bryn Mawr
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Giese, Katherine C /Stoker, Georgina |
Fri 8:00pm, PCR | Haverford
/ |
PA
/LIV |
United States
/England |
||||
6. Grant, Kathryn C. /Tutrone, Lissen T. |
Fri 8:00pm, MC1 | Gladwyne
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. McDonough, Cassie /O'Toole, Maggie (Mary) M. |
Fri 8:00pm, MC1 | New York
/Short Hills |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. O'connell, Elise S. /West, Ashley |
Fri 9:00pm, CYN | New York
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Vogel, Jessica /Vogel, Stephanie M |
Fri 8:00pm, PCR | West Hartford
/West Hartford |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cerullo, Julie | Sat 11:30am, MCCS3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Eyre, Libby E. | Sat 12:15pm, MCCS4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Francis, Sydney M. | Fri 6:00pm, MCCS4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
4. Losty, Margaux | Sat 11:30am, MCCS3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
5. Manning, Anna Marie | Fri 6:00pm, MCCS3 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
6. O'Toole, Maggie (Mary) M. | Fri 6:00pm, MCCS3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Pacheco, Jessenia | Sat 12:15pm, MCCS3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
8. Rowe, Lucy | Sat 12:15pm, MCCS4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Stoker, Georgina | Sat 11:30am, MCCS4 | LIV | England | |||||
10. Vogel, Stephanie M | Fri 6:00pm, MCCS4 | West Hartford | CT | United States |