Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhary, Sammy H. | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Jafri, Hamza | Sat 10:00am, 4 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
3. Kello, Lucas | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
4. Kosaraju, Tej | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
5. Leung JR, David | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
6. Malladi, Dhruv | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
7. Rothschild, Quinlan | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
8. Shaban, Kareem R | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
9. Shaban, Noah | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexos, Justinian | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
2. Bragman, Jackson P | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Byrne, Henry O. | Sat 8:30am, 6 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davis, Amir | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fakhoury, Bashar | Sat 8:30am, 7 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
2. Feitler, Alex | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Ghani, Muhammad U | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
4. Khan, Wali M. | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Mason | OH | United States | ||||
5. Khurram, Dariush | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Carmel | IN | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. King, Tristan | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Detroit | MI | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mullens, Ethan | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nix, Jeremiah | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Ramsey, Deon T | Sat 8:30am, 6 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rothschild, Ben | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Siddiq, Muhammad A | Sat 8:30am, 7 | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sims, Melvin | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Snell, Donovan | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Soltanian, Thomas R | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
2. Sumnar, Edmund J. | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Yuan, Fredrich | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
4. Zhu, Matthew | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexos, Constantine V. | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Khairy | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DiFilippo, Marco G | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Frawley, Henry | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
3. Gabbita, Rishi C | Sat 10:30am, 6 | Mason | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grayer, Mario | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grissom, Jacob | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Head, Charlie J | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Howard, Ashby | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
2. Hussain-JR, Nyme | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
3. James, Carson M | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | MO | United States | |||||
4. Lefkort, Jason R | Sat 10:30am, 6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Martinez, William | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Golden Valley | MN | United States | ||||
6. Nair, Sanjay | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Sanford | FL | United States | ||||
7. Neill, Christopher | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
8. Pearce, Cooper B. | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
9. Shekhawat, Gaurav | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
10. Thompson, Merrick | Sat 10:30am, 5 | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
11. Umar, Saad B | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagli, Rohan | Sat 1:30pm, 7 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Bradley, Hayes | Sat 2:00pm, 7 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cutts, David | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dundoo, Avi | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Saint Louis | MO | United States | ||||
2. Geraci, Victor Maximilian | Sat 2:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hussain-Jr, Mahir | Sat 2:00pm, 7 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
4. Kasten, William | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
5. Lee, Jack | Sat 2:00pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Lehv, Peter | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Leshchiner, David P | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
8. Leung Jr, Daniel | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levy, Aaron | Sat 2:00pm, 5 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Murli, Abhishek S | Sat 2:00pm, 2 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
2. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Sat 2:00pm, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Needler, Spencer | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
4. Pathak, Vedant | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Peacock, Tasker D | Sat 2:00pm, 6 | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramsey, Antwan | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Said, Imaad | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Madison | WI | United States | ||||
2. Sidhu, Shaan | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
3. Umar, Abdullah B | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | Grand Rapids | MI | United States | ||||
4. Willwerth, Andrew | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calbert, Kameron | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Claar, Carson | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
2. Ding, Andrew | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferguson, Christopher | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Good, Jacob L. | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
2. Grissom, John | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levy, Aaron | Fri 8:30pm, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moll, Nate | Fri 8:30pm, 5 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patmon, J'aMonte | Fri 8:30pm, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Perkins, Trevone | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Umar, Abdullah B | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Grand Rapids | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Warren, Cameron | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Washington, Darryl | Fri 8:30pm, 5 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fakhoury, Alessandra | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
2. Fakhoury, Helena | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Griffin, Issys | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grissom, Katherine | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
2. Mundy, Katie P | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Shaban, Jenna | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | MI | United States | |||||
4. Shapiro, Ellery G | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
5. Sumnar, Maddie | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatheja, Aayna | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Orlando | FL | United States | ||||
2. Chaudhry, Hafsa | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Longwood | FL | United States | ||||
3. Jackson, Maura Cameron | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
4. Leung JR, Christine H | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Webb, Saharah | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Young, Michelle | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatheja, Ananya | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Orlando | FL | United States | ||||
2. Bulley, Lucy | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dixon, Crystal | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Evanston | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gidwaney, Zarine A. | Fri 7:30pm, 6 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
2. Goot, Annalisa | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | Chesterfield | MO | United States | ||||
3. Iqbal, Deena | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | St Louis | MO | United States | ||||
4. Jafri, Batool | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
5. Khan, Elsa | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | Mason | OH | United States | ||||
6. McCall, Natalie | Fri 7:30pm, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Moll, Cate | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
8. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramsey, Antoinette | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Turner, Tionna | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armistead, Kyla | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carter, Emma | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Darby, Demia | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dey-Kohli, Mehak | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Dey-Kohli, Sehar | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Fawcett, Kate | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Teri | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Howard, Toyona | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. James, Allison | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Saint Louis | MO | United States | ||||
2. Lehv, Clara | Sat 9:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Messenger, Michel'le | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Ramsey, Starnisha | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kelley, Makyla | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Jennifer J. | Sat 10:30am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Onwenu, Samantha | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Taylor, Armani | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Watts-Roy, Maeve C. | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Louisville | KY | United States |