Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Auerbach, Jonathan /O'Connor, Paul |
Philadelphia
/ |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Beese, JC /Courtemanche, Ned |
Richmond
/Baltimore |
VA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bender, Peter /Membrey, Chris |
Nashua
/ |
NH
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Boucher, Alex /Boucher, Bruce |
Charlottesville
/North Wales |
VA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Broussard, Delma L. /Johnston, Raymond W. |
Swarthmore
/Swarthmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Campbell, Nicholas J. /Hillen, James A. |
Boston
/Philadelphia |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Carson, Daniel G. /Edson, Adam |
Bryn Mawr
/Ambler |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Dick, Andrew /Greenbaum, Doron |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Flynn, Peter /Osborne, Cedric |
GLADWYNE
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. forbes, doug /Thompson, Ashley |
/Baltimore |
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Murphy, John D /Wittelsberger, Ray |
New Haven
/Baltimore |
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Rockwell, Jason M. /Walton, Ned |
Lutherville Timonium
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Straus, Phil /Wickes, Schuyler |
/Berwyn |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Troutman, Hannah /Troutman, Douglas |
Philadelphia
/philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 4.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barton, Murphy M. /Morsell, Mike W. |
Villanova
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Campbell, Curtis H. /Hart IV, Edward |
Baltimore
/Hunt Valley |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Cannon, Bernie /Manekin, Jonathan |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Chinn, Kevin /Harris, Patrick |
Annandale
/Havertown |
NJ
/PA |
United Kingdom
/United States |
|||||
5. Dearnley, Tim /Jaffe, Kenneth D |
Mount Laurel
/Ambler |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Porter, John C. |
Cockeysville
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Gibbs, John /Murdoch, Britt |
/Phila |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Hamrahi, Don /Orleans, Ashley |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
|||||
9. Harmon, John /Kemp, John |
/Baltimore |
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Hinder, Keith /Taylor, Josh W. |
Baltimore
/West Grove |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Kronfeld, Andrew /Soffer, Kenny |
Wynnewood
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Madzin, John B. /Purple, Rob |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Meek, James /White III, William |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Merritt, Robb L. /Royals, Landon |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Schreiber, Bruce /Schreiber, Peter D. |
Ambler
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Smith IV, Frederick /Woloszyn, Jack C. |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 5.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, James /Lumley, John |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Avellino, Matt /Dolente, Stephen M |
Philadelphia
/Devon |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bevan, Ben J. /Engman, Kelsey |
Strafford
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
|||||
4. Dinerman, Robert /Whitehouse, Robert J |
New York
/Philadelphia |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Porter, John C. |
Cockeysville
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Meek, James /White III, William |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Preston, Gibbs P. /Rienhoff, Will |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Simon, Joshua /Stoker, Georgina |
King of Prussia
/ |
PA
/LIV |
United States
/England |