Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beese, JC | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
2. Boucher, Alex | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
3. Broussard, Delma L. | Swarthmore | PA | United States | |||||
4. Brown, Daniel | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Browning, Elizabeth | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
6. forbes, douglas | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
7. Mattus, Michelle S | Ridley Park | PA | United States | |||||
8. McManus, Tim | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. McSenn, Jon | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
10. Osborne, Matt | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. Ricci, Shawn | United States | |||||||
12. Thompson, Ashley | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
13. Troutman, Douglas | philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Troutman, Hannah | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, Mark | Jenkintown | PA | United States | |||||
2. Barry, Patrick | Washington | VA | United States | |||||
3. Bender, Peter | Nashua | NH | United States | |||||
4. Boucher, Bruce | North Wales | PA | United States | |||||
5. Brehman, Elizabeth | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
6. Brown, Daniel | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Browning, Elizabeth | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Campbell, Nick | United States | |||||||
9. Cannon, Bernie | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
10. Courtemanche, Ned | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
11. Dick, Andrew | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
12. Edson, Adam | Ambler | PA | United States | |||||
13. Fleischaker, Jeffrey | Allentown | PA | United States | |||||
14. Harmon, John | United States | |||||||
15. Herbert, Gerhardt P. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
16. Hillen, James A. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
17. Hudson, Ben | Boston | MA | Thailand | |||||
18. Katz, Charles T. D. | Salt Lake City | UT | United States | |||||
19. Lambert, Michael | North Wales | PA | ||||||
20. Levis, Robert J | Rose Valley | PA | United States | |||||
21. McInerney, Jeremy | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
22. McSenn, Jon | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
23. O'Connor, Paul | PA | United States | ||||||
24. Orleans, Ashley | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
25. Osborne, Cedric | United States | |||||||
26. Purvis, Morgan | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
27. Sisson, Joe | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
28. Straus, Phil | United States | |||||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Thomas J | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | |||||
2. Barton, Murphy M. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
3. Carson, Daniel G. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
4. Chinn, Kevin | Annandale | NJ | United Kingdom | |||||
5. Conrad, Andrew F. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Dearnley, Tim | Mount Laurel | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Fleischaker, Jeffrey | Allentown | PA | United States | |||||
8. Flynn, Peter | GLADWYNE | PA | United States | |||||
9. Freeman, William T. | Haddonfield | NJ | United States | |||||
10. Gibbs, John | United States | |||||||
11. Greenbaum, Doron | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
12. Hamrahi, Don | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
13. Herbert, David | Brooklyn | NY | ||||||
14. Hillen, James A. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
15. Hinder, Keith | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
16. Johnston, Raymond W. | Swarthmore | PA | United States | |||||
17. Kronfeld, Andrew | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
18. Levis, Robert J | Rose Valley | PA | United States | |||||
19. Marks, Gene | Merion | PA | United States | |||||
20. Meek, James | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
21. Membrey, Chris | PA | United States | ||||||
22. Monaghan, Paul A. | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
23. Morsell, Mike W. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
24. Neave, Jon | MONKTON | MD | United States | |||||
25. Preston, Gibbs P. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
26. Soffer, Kenny | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
27. Ursprung, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avellino, Matt | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. Barton, Murphy M. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
3. Bevan, Ben J. | Strafford | PA | United States | |||||
4. Chinn, Kevin | Annandale | NJ | United Kingdom | |||||
5. Goldenberg, Ryan D | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
6. Harris, Patrick | Havertown | PA | United States | |||||
7. Lenfest, H. Chase | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
8. Lumley, John | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Membrey, Chris | PA | United States | ||||||
10. Miller, Henry | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. Rienhoff IV, William | United States | |||||||
12. Stewart, Rodney M | Sewickley | PA | United States | |||||
13. Taylor, Camillo J. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Tricolli, Michael J. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
15. Weisskopf, Ricky | Havertown | PA | United States | |||||
16. Whitehouse, Robert J | Philadelphia | PA | United States |