Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. bruder, paul | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bruder, Richard | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Engelman, Eli | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Engelman, Theodore | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Fitzgerald, Russell | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kaiser, Dean | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kaiser, Wills | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. King, Daniel S | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
9. Maschler, William | Sat 11:30am, 6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Schwarz, Rubens | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Thain, Duncan | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
13. Venugopalan, Arudra | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeSipio, Marcus | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Detweiler, Jj | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dhawan, Manas | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Ford, Render E. | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Hastings, Dawson T. | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Rosemont | PA | United States | ||||
6. Isserow, David | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Kang, Matthew | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Kresloff, Pj | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Moorestown | United States | |||||
9. Shah, Zachary S. | Sat 12:30pm, 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. Tierney Jr., Michael | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagby, Mike | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Belcher, Sam E | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bruder, James | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Cohen, Chase | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
5. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
6. Cotsarelis, Sam | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
7. Cruikshank, Robert P | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Delciello, Hayden | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
9. Desipio, Lucas S | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Engel, Markus C | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
11. Gates, Carter B | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
12. Hollin, reid | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
13. Knoll, Sam | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lake, Ryan | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
15. Onish, Aaron | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
16. Park, Sean | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
17. Parsells, Luke | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
18. Pollack, Ethan D. | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
20. Ross IV, W. Henry | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Rountree, Sean | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
22. Russell, Peter | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
23. Satriale, Mario | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
24. Seaman, Zach O | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
25. Shack, Leo | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
26. Story, Howard C. | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Fort Washington | PA | United States | ||||
27. Venugopalan, Arya | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
28. Wang, James H | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
29. Woodville, Peter | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
30. Zelov, Seneker W. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
31. Zhang, John | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagby, Abigail | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Baum, Dabney | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
3. Buckley, Beatriz | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
4. Guenther, Frances | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Park, Michelle | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
6. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
7. Volpp, Daphne | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
8. Ward, Abigail | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
9. Whitehouse, Hope | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Pottstown | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Giegerich, Nicole | Sat 1:30pm, 6 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
2. Goldman, Ellissa | Sat 1:00pm, 6 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
3. Jain, Rhea | Sat 1:30pm, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
4. King, Alana | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Lee, Lindsay | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Mullaney, Darby R | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Ulrich, Susanna N. | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Zaidi, Alize | Sat 1:00pm, 6 | NJ | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cohen, Lauren | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
2. Culp, Evelyn | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Towson | MD | United States | ||||
3. Isserow, Lauren | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Park, Lily | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
5. reiss, brooke | Sat 2:00pm, 4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
6. Singh, Vanshi | Sat 1:30pm, 5 | Allentown | PA | United States |