Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adibi, Daniel B | Wed 12:15pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dahan, Isaac | Wed 12:45pm, 6 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Mathew, Arjith | Wed 12:45pm, 6 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
3. Nieves, Alex | Wed 12:45pm, 5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Raven, Charlie | Wed 12:15pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Seruma, Linus S | Wed 12:15pm, 5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Stait, Jamie | Wed 12:15pm, 6 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
7. Yan, Evan | Wed 12:45pm, 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baltzell, Gordon | Wed 3:15pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bradlow, Benjamin | Wed 11:45am, 3 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Killinger, Ramsay | Wed 3:15pm, 1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Li, Brian | Wed 11:45am, 2 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Liu, Ethan | Wed 3:15pm, 4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lu, Evan T | Wed 11:45am, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
7. Mohamed, Amar | Wed 11:45am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
8. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Wed 3:15pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Russell, Peter | Wed 11:45am, 1 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
10. Vashisht, Jay | Wed 11:45am, 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Vollmer, George | Wed 11:45am, 4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
12. Zhuang, Austin W | Wed 11:45am, 3 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Chase | Wed 9:15am, 2 | Drexel Hill | PA | |||||
2. Arasappan, Arjun | Wed 9:45am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Borislow, Henry | Wed 9:45am, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Cheeran, Joshua J | Wed 9:15am, 6 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
5. Cotsarelis, Sam | Wed 9:15am, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dahan, Benjamin | Wed 9:15am, 1 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
7. Diehl, Logan J | Wed 9:45am, 4 | Exton | PA | United States | ||||
8. Huh, Cooper | Wed 9:45am, 3 | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
9. Idinopulos, Zachary | Wed 9:45am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Lake, Ryan | Wed 9:15am, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lebeau, Justin H. | Wed 9:15am, 5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
12. Leedale-Brown, Oliver | Wed 9:15am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Lefkort, Jason R | Wed 1:15pm, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Lim, Peter J | Wed 12:45pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Malik, Azaan J | Wed 9:15am, 4 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
16. Nisar, Waleed N. | Wed 1:45pm, 1 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Robinson, Walter "tripp" T | Wed 9:15am, 4 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Rountree, Sean | Wed 9:45am, 2 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
19. Seruma, Luke J | Wed 9:45am, 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Shatzman, Morgan | Wed 1:15pm, 4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
21. Tao, Jeffrey | Wed 9:15am, 3 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Wang, James H | Wed 9:15am, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
23. Wilson, William C. | Wed 9:45am, 5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
24. Woodville, Peter | Wed 9:15am, 6 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
25. Yan, Ethan | Wed 9:45am, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
26. Zarbin, Nicolas | Wed 9:45am, 3 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Zimmer, Tyler | Wed 1:15pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bae, Christian | Wed 10:45am, 2 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Burton, Jack | Wed 10:45am, 3 | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
3. Glaser, Andrew T | Wed 10:45am, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Hopkins, Walker S. | Wed 10:15am, 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Jia, Arnold | Wed 10:15am, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Lubowitz, Max | Tue 10:45am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Parente, Nicholas S. | Wed 10:15am, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Rutz, Max | Wed 10:45am, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
9. Saxena, Sameer | Wed 10:45am, 4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
10. Schiltz, Benjamin C. | Wed 10:45am, 4 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
11. Sutherby, John P. | Wed 10:45am, 5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
12. Tokarski, Andrew | Wed 10:15am, 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Vasireddi, Neal | Wed 10:45am, 6 | Cranbury | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Weger, David | Wed 10:45am, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
15. Whitehouse, Jack R. | Wed 10:45am, 2 | Pottstown | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bunn, David C. | Wed 11:15am, 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dyer, Henry | Wed 11:15am, 1 | Loveland | OH | United States | ||||
3. Kleinman, Reid | Wed 11:15am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Mulvey, Connor F. | Wed 11:15am, 3 | Warrenton | VA | United States | ||||
5. Prim, Thomas | Wed 11:15am, 2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Schiller, Ryan A | Wed 11:15am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Stanton, Kyle | Wed 11:15am, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
8. White, Thomas B | Wed 11:15am, 3 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauer, Betsy E | Wed 11:15am, 6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Singh, Saranya | Wed 9:15am, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Vashisht, Anya | Wed 11:15am, 5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Whitehouse, Hope | Wed 11:45am, 5 | Pottstown | PA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Wed 3:15pm, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Lebeau, Helena M | Wed 11:15am, 6 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
3. Lukens, Lucy | Wed 11:15am, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. McCuaig, Angelina A | Wed 11:45am, 6 | North York | ON | Canada | ||||
5. Misra, Debanshi | Wed 11:45am, 6 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burhan, Aleezah | Wed 12:15pm, 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Supriya | Wed 3:45pm, 2 | Orange | CT | United States | ||||
3. Corkran, Natalie R | Wed 12:15pm, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dianatnejad, Pardis | Wed 12:15pm, 1 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Finney, Whitney S | Wed 3:45pm, 2 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
6. Flaherty, Grace W. | Wed 3:45pm, 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. McCuaig, Ariel | Wed 12:15pm, 3 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
8. Pande, Avika | Wed 3:45pm, 3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
9. Rorke, Abbie C. | Wed 3:45pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Zhou, Lingjiao | Wed 12:15pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Wed 10:15am, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Castelli, Catie | Wed 9:45am, 6 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
3. Featherston, Caroline | Wed 10:15am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Finney, Eva | Tue 10:15am, 4 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
5. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Wed 2:15pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Anna | Wed 10:15am, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Maletta, Thea | Tue 10:15am, 4 | Demarest | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Malik, Fiza | Wed 10:15am, 5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
9. Martinson, Carly | Wed 2:15pm, 4 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
10. Silva, Hope A. | Wed 10:15am, 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
11. Suntha, Kieran | Wed 9:45am, 6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
12. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Wed 10:15am, 6 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
13. Yang, Angela | Wed 2:15pm, 1 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |