Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adibi, Daniel B | Fri 4:00pm, EXH | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Collins, Gray | Fri 4:00pm, BADM | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. De Simone, Eli | Fri 6:50pm, CC 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Goel, Noah E | Fri 4:00pm, EXH | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Ladiwala, Humzah | Sat 10:45am, LC2 | Princeton Junction | United States | |||||
6. Nieves, Alex | Fri 6:50pm, CC 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Savage, Walter | Fri 4:00pm, BADM | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradlow, Benjamin | Fri 4:30pm, CC 3 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
2. Choksi, Andrew | Fri 5:50pm, CC 3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
3. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 6:20pm, CC 3 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
4. Daggett, Holden A | Fri 4:30pm, CC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Ford, Render E. | Fri 6:20pm, CC 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Blake H | Fri 5:25pm, CC 4 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
7. Lee, Ethan H | Fri 5:50pm, CC 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Ian | Fri 5:50pm, CC 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Lenfest, Chase A. | Fri 6:20pm, CC 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Mehta, Aidan | Fri 5:25pm, CC 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Poles, Brett | Fri 5:50pm, CC 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
12. Seruma, Linus S | Fri 5:50pm, CC 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Shah, Zachary S. | Fri 5:50pm, CC 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
14. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 5:50pm, CC 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Vollmer, George | Fri 5:50pm, CC 3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
16. Zhuang, Austin W | Fri 6:20pm, CC 3 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Chase | Fri 6:25pm, PRO | Drexel Hill | PA | |||||
2. Bown, Drew | Fri 8:10pm, LC1 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bryan, John H | Fri 6:25pm, LC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
4. Daniel, Max R. | Fri 8:10pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Desipio, Lucas S | Fri 7:00pm, BADM | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gates, Carter B | Fri 6:25pm, LC2 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
7. Idinopulos, Zachary | Fri 7:35pm, EXH | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. kearns, gray | Fri 7:00pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
9. Kendall, William P. | Fri 6:25pm, PRO | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
10. Knoll, Sam | Fri 7:35pm, PRO | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lefkort, Jason R | Fri 6:25pm, EXH | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Lo, Christopher | Fri 7:00pm, PRO | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
13. Makell, James | Fri 7:35pm, BADM | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Martinson, Dodge | Fri 7:35pm, LC1 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
15. Mohamed, Amar | Fri 7:00pm, PRO | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
16. Nasr, Saif | Fri 7:35pm, LC2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
17. Nasr, Zaid | Fri 7:00pm, BADM | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
18. Park, Sean | Fri 7:35pm, LC2 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
19. Parsells, Luke | Fri 7:00pm, LC1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
20. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Fri 7:00pm, LC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Ross IV, W. Henry | Fri 6:25pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Scanlin, Thomas | Fri 6:25pm, EXH | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
23. Seaman, Zach O | Fri 7:00pm, LC2 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
24. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 7:35pm, LC1 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Seruma, Luke J | Fri 6:25pm, LC2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Shack, Leo | Fri 7:00pm, EXH | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
27. Stanley, Jack | Fri 6:25pm, BADM | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Wang, Matthew | Fri 7:35pm, EXH | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
29. Williams, Grant A. | Fri 7:35pm, PRO | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
30. Woodville, Peter | Fri 7:00pm, EXH | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
31. Zhang, John | Fri 7:35pm, BADM | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
32. Zimmer, Tyler | Fri 6:25pm, BADM | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagby, Jack | Fri 5:45pm, EXH | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bullitt III, William C. | Fri 5:05pm, BADM | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Burton, Jack | Fri 8:10pm, PRO | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
4. Caseres, Jesus | Fri 5:05pm, LC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Cohn, Jack | Fri 5:05pm, BADM | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dahan, Benjamin | Fri 5:05pm, LC1 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
7. Forman, Zachary | Fri 8:45pm, LC1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hogan, Tom | Fri 8:45pm, EXH | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Johnson, Alexander P | Fri 5:05pm, PRO | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
10. Jordan, Bruce | Thu 4:30pm, PRO | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
11. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 8:10pm, EXH | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
12. Khullar, Rahul | Fri 4:30pm, LC2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
13. Lubowitz, Max | Fri 4:30pm, LC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. McIntyre, Connor | Fri 5:05pm, PRO | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Potluri, Rakesh | Fri 4:30pm, EXH | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Prager, Gideon | Fri 5:45pm, EXH | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Radek, Joe | Fri 5:05pm, EXH | Middle River | MD | United States | ||||
18. Rebak, Andrew | Fri 4:30pm, LC1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Sakaria, Dylan | Fri 5:05pm, LC1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Schiltz, Benjamin C. | Fri 4:30pm, BADM | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
21. Segal, Eli B | Fri 4:30pm, EXH | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
22. Stavropoulos, William | Fri 4:30pm, LC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 5:05pm, LC2 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
24. Tejada, Cristopher | Fri 5:05pm, EXH | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
25. Tejada, Domingo | Fri 4:30pm, BADM | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Tucker, Matthew | Fri 8:45pm, LC2 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
27. Youngren, Austin P. | Thu 4:30pm, PRO | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garcia, Bairon | Fri 5:45pm, PRO | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 5:45pm, LC1 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Joyce, Carter | Fri 5:45pm, BADM | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kessler, Jack L. | Fri 5:45pm, LC2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
5. Kleinman, Reid | Sat 12:55pm, BADM | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Sat 12:55pm, PRO | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
7. Mercado, Raphael | Fri 5:45pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Mulvey, Connor F. | Sat 12:55pm, LC2 | Warrenton | VA | United States | ||||
9. Prager, Gus | Sat 12:55pm, LC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Seebode, Chris V. | Fri 5:45pm, PRO | Basking Ridge | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Stewart, Dubois E | Fri 5:45pm, LC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Tricolli, Michael J. | Fri 5:45pm, BADM | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Curran, Cecilia | Sat 9:30am, CC 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Daniel, Maddie | Fri 4:30pm, CC 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Moriuchi, Miya | Fri 4:30pm, CC 4 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
4. Showalter, Lillian | Sat 9:30am, CC 3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baum, Dabney | Fri 4:00pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
2. Bramen, Sydney | Fri 5:00pm, CC 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Buckley, Beatriz | Fri 4:00pm, LC2 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
4. Collins, Clare L. | Fri 5:25pm, CC 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
5. Gandhi, Anushka | Fri 5:25pm, CC 3 | Haddonfield | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Goel, Elizabeth Grace E | Fri 5:25pm, CC 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Guenther, Frances | Fri 5:00pm, CC 1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 5:25pm, CC 1 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
9. Lukens, Lucy | Fri 5:00pm, CC 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. McIntyre, Lily | Fri 5:00pm, CC 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Misra, Debanshi | Fri 5:25pm, CC 3 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Nasr, Layah | Fri 4:00pm, LC1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
13. Park, Avery | Fri 4:00pm, LC2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Tarar, Aisha | Fri 5:00pm, CC 1 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
15. Wang, Karen | Fri 5:25pm, CC 2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Young, Michelle | Fri 5:00pm, CC 2 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benoliel, Katherine E. | Fri 6:50pm, CC 4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
2. Burgos, Kat | Fri 6:50pm, CC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Burhan, Aleezah | Fri 6:50pm, CC 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Costin, Catherine R | Fri 6:50pm, CC 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Daggett, Presley H | Thu 6:50pm, CC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dianatnejad, Pardis | Fri 6:20pm, CC 1 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Haroon, Alizeh | Fri 6:50pm, CC 4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
8. Kim, Chloe | Fri 6:50pm, CC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Sophia | Sat 11:00am, CC 4 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
10. Pande, Avika | Fri 6:20pm, CC 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
11. Pearson, Lucy C. | Sat 11:00am, CC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Richardson, Liza | Fri 6:20pm, CC 1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
13. Ulrich, Susanna N. | Fri 6:20pm, CC 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Weiss, Evan M | Thu 6:50pm, CC 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cleary, Jennifer E. | Fri 7:50pm, CC 2 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
2. Coss, Claire D. | Fri 4:30pm, CC 2 | Penn Valler | PA | United States | ||||
3. Derose, Cara | Fri 7:20pm, CC 4 | BUFFALO | NY | United States | ||||
4. Dowling, Katherine | Fri 7:20pm, CC 1 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
5. Dubinski, Hannah | Fri 4:30pm, CC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Finney, Eva | Fri 7:20pm, CC 4 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
7. Finney, Whitney S | Fri 4:00pm, CC 1 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hopkins, Ellie | Fri 7:50pm, CC 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
9. Lake, Mia I | Fri 4:30pm, CC 2 | Pembroke Pines | Jamaica | |||||
10. Lee, Anna | Fri 4:00pm, CC 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 7:20pm, CC 2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
12. Li, Mindy | Fri 7:20pm, CC 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Pearson, Maggie Y | Fri 8:30am, CC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Seldin, Lily | Fri 4:00pm, CC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Story, Johanna S. | Fri 8:30am, CC 1 | PA | United States | |||||
16. Suntha, Kieran | Fri 7:20pm, CC 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
17. Szafara, Grace L. | Fri 7:50pm, CC 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
18. Weiss, Claire M. | Fri 7:20pm, CC 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Yang, Angela | Fri 7:50pm, CC 3 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Castelli, Catie | Fri 8:10pm, LC2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 8:10pm, LC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Frantz, Margaret | Fri 7:50pm, CC 4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lenfest, Alexa L. | Sat 12:05pm, CC 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. McDonnell, Marion R | Sat 12:05pm, CC 1 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Singh, Vanshi | Fri 7:50pm, CC 4 | Allentown | PA | United States |