Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Fri 6:25pm, PC 7 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
2. Best, James L | Sat 8:00am, CYN 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhary, Reed | Sat 8:00am, CYN 3 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
4. Dahan, Isaac | Fri 6:25pm, PC 4 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
5. Elriani, Jack | Fri 6:25pm, PC 7 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Feinstein, Gabriel | Sat 8:30am, CYN 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kello, Lucas | Fri 6:25pm, PC 3 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
8. Kim, Ryan | Sat 8:00am, CYN 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Elliot H | Sat 8:30am, CYN 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
10. Mital, Nevin | Sat 8:00am, CYN 2 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
11. Newman, Will | Sat 8:30am, CYN 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Nieves, Alex | Sat 8:30am, CYN 2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Shatzman, Chase | Sat 8:30am, CYN 3 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
14. Stait, Jamie | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 4 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
15. Starr, Elias | Fri 6:25pm, PC 3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
16. Starr, Zachary | Sat 8:00am, CYN 1 | Rockton | IL | United States | ||||
17. Vahlsing Jr, David | Sat 8:00am, CYN 3 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
18. Walden, Lucas M | Fri 6:25pm, PC 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Wang, Brandon | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 4 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Yeatman, Griffin L. | Sat 8:00am, CYN 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Fri 4:00pm, PC 4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Arasappan, Arjun | Fri 4:00pm, PC 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ayaz, Mustafa | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
4. Berdia, Jason R | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
5. Bradlow, Benjamin | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 1 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
6. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 4:00pm, PC 2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
8. Chen, Albert | Fri 4:00pm, PC 3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
9. Chen, Rick | Fri 4:00pm, PC 6 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
10. Chin, Jared | Fri 7:00pm, CYN 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 2 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
13. Eun, Bennett | Fri 4:00pm, PC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Fink, Nicholas W. | Fri 4:00pm, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Jacobs, Dietrich A. | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
17. Kanchi, Nikhil | Fri 4:00pm, PC 7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
18. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 4:00pm, PC 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Killinger, Ramsay | Fri 4:00pm, PC 5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
20. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 4 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
21. Lenfest, Chase A. | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
22. Liu, Ethan | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Merkel, Leo | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
24. Nair, Samarth | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 3 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
25. Rosini, Justin M | Fri 4:00pm, PC 6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
26. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 3 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Starr, Ari | Fri 4:00pm, PC 5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
28. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
29. Tang, Wenqing | Fri 4:00pm, CYN 5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
30. Thin, Gabriel M | Fri 4:00pm, PC 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
31. Yu, Owen | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 1 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
32. Zhuang, Austin W | Fri 4:00pm, PC 4 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayres, Beck | Fri 4:35pm, PC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Barr, Justin D | Fri 4:35pm, PC 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Benstock, Ethan | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 3 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
4. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Fri 4:35pm, PC 3 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
5. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 5:10pm, PC 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
6. Bown, Drew | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 4 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
7. Brew, Jesse | Fri 4:35pm, PC 5 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
8. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 4:35pm, PC 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
9. Campbell, Quintin A | Fri 5:10pm, PC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 4:35pm, PC 6 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
12. Fletcher-Broderson, Blaze | Fri 4:35pm, CYN 5 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
13. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
14. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 4:35pm, PC 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Goldston, Toby | Fri 4:35pm, PC 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 4:35pm, PC 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
17. Hussain-JR, Nyme | Fri 5:10pm, PC 3 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
18. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 4:35pm, PC 6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
19. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 5:10pm, PC 1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Lim, Peter J | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
22. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Nisar, Waleed N. | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 1 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 4:35pm, PC 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
25. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
26. Shatzman, Morgan | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
27. Spiro, Lucas G. | Fri 5:10pm, PC 2 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
28. Sunkam, Vivek | Fri 4:35pm, PC 7 | Campbell | CA | United States | ||||
29. Tariq, Humza | Fri 5:10pm, CYN 2 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
30. Unruh, Alex W | Fri 4:35pm, PC 7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
31. Yap, Saechow | Fri 5:10pm, PC 2 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
32. Yeatman, Ryan M. | Fri 4:35pm, PC 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berry, Michael | Fri 5:50pm, PC 2 | Johannesburg | South Africa | |||||
2. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 5:50pm, PC 3 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Brandow, Chase A. | Fri 5:50pm, PC 6 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
4. Bullitt III, William C. | Fri 5:50pm, PC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 2 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
6. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Cho, Alastair S | Fri 5:10pm, PC 7 | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
8. Cisse, Frederick | Fri 5:10pm, PC 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Claar, Carson | Fri 5:10pm, PC 6 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
10. Dowling, Clark | , | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
11. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 3 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
12. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 5:50pm, PC 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 5:50pm, PC 1 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
14. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 5:50pm, PC 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Hogan, Tom | Fri 5:50pm, PC 7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
16. Hopkins, Walker S. | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
17. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 5:10pm, PC 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Hussain-Jr, Mahir | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 4 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
19. Jawad, MD | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
20. Jones, Will | Fri 5:50pm, PC 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Kapp, Peter L. | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Korn, Rohan | Fri 5:50pm, PC 2 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
23. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
24. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Fri 5:50pm, PC 7 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
25. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 5:50pm, PC 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 5:50pm, PC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
27. McManus, Matt | Fri 8:10pm, CYN 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 5:10pm, PC 5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
29. Suratt, Tate | Fri 5:50pm, PC 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Thakkar, Rana K | Fri 5:10pm, PC 7 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
31. Tucker, Matthew | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 1 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
32. Zachary, Chris | Fri 5:50pm, CYN 4 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angelakis, Marker J. | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Antill, Braxton | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 4 | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Best, Theodore S. | Sat 9:10am, PC 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Burde, Jed | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 5 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
5. DePetris, Austin R. | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dyer, Henry | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 5 | Loveland | OH | United States | ||||
7. Glaser, William R | Sat 9:10am, PC 5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 2 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Hussain, Shayan | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 2 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
10. Khosrowshahi, Wyatt | Sat 9:10am, PC 1 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
11. Korn, Ben M. | Sat 9:10am, PC 2 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
12. Levin, Brad A. | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
13. Loop, Christian | Sat 9:50am, PC 6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
14. McCarthy, Declan C. | Sat 9:50am, PC 7 | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
15. Miller, Peter C | Sat 9:10am, PC 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
16. Moyer, Maximo L | Sat 9:50am, PC 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Park, Luke | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Rosini, Thomas P | Sat 9:10am, PC 2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
19. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 4 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
20. Temoyan, Cameron D | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
21. Turner, Samuel R | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
22. Wu, William | Fri 6:50pm, MCC 1 | Eagleville | PA | United States | ||||
23. Youngren, Austin P. | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauer, Betsy E | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Curran, Cecilia | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Gelinas, Audrey | Sat 11:10am, CYN 1 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
4. Hill, Dixon | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 3 | Willoughby | OH | United States | ||||
5. Page, Britty | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Page, Lucy | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Sabah, Noureen | Fri 6:25pm, CYN 3 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 8:00am, MCC 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Bracie | Sat 8:30am, MCC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ball, Sabine M | Sat 8:30am, MCC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Barroso, Lizbeth | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 8:00am, MCC 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Conger, Wynne S. | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Fouts, Caroline M | Sat 8:30am, MCC 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Furnas, Penelope A. | Sat 8:30am, MCC 2 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
10. Gandhi, Anushka | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 6 | Haddonfield | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 6 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
13. Li, Eugenia | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
14. McIntyre, Lily | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Miller, Rachel | Sat 8:00am, MCC 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
16. Misra, Debanshi | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 5 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Schutt, Bridget A | Sat 8:00am, MCC 4 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
18. Sharma, Yana | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 6 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
19. Shatzman, Devon | Sat 8:00am, MCC 3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
20. Worth, Callie | Sat 8:30am, MCC 3 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
21. Yap, Kahjin | Sat 8:30am, MCC 4 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burhan, Aleezah | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 5 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Caroline | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Costin, Catherine R | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Cowhey, Amanda M | Fri 7:20pm, MCC 4 | Ft Washington | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dianatnejad, Pardis | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 1 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Engelman, Ruth | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Flaherty, Grace W. | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gambhir, Maya | Fri 7:20pm, MCC 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 4 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Kanchi, Anika | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
12. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 7:20pm, MCC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Ketchum, Catherine F | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 5 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lavin, Grace M | Fri 7:20pm, MCC 5 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
15. Lawrence, Virginia | Fri 4:30pm, MCC 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 4 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
17. Lennon, Aubrey | Fri 7:50pm, MCC 2 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
18. Lesperance, Devon A | Fri 7:50pm, MCC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mills, Eliza | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
20. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 7:50pm, MCC 6 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
21. Pande, Avika | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
22. Qu, Joy | Fri 7:20pm, MCC 1 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
23. Ramos, Gabby | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 2 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Walden, Tessa M. | Fri 4:00pm, MCC 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bakayoko, Zeinab A | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Benstock, Danielle | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 5 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
4. Burt, Caroline E | Fri 8:50pm, MCC 3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Davey, Namita | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 4 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fink, Julia | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 4 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
9. Knapp, Emily | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 2 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
10. Lenfest, Alexa L. | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 1 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
12. Schneider, Isabella | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
13. Schuster, Abigail E | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 2 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
14. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Fri 8:50pm, MCC 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
15. Taylor, Whitney D | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Valvani, Noor | Fri 8:50pm, MCC 3 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
17. Vander, Caroline A | Fri 5:05pm, MCC 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
18. Verma, Priya R. | Fri 8:20pm, MCC 4 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buchholz, Julia D | Sat 11:10am, CYN 5 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Castelli, Catie | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhry, Hanna | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 3 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Doria | Sat 10:30am, CYN 2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Davis, Gwen A | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 1 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
6. Frantz, Margaret | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 6 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
7. Galambos, Emma L. | Sat 11:10am, CYN 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Lawrence, Rose | Sat 10:30am, CYN 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Lentz, Elizabeth | Sat 11:10am, CYN 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. McKillop, Arden | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 3 | Indian Land | SC | |||||
11. Mudgil, Baila P. | Sat 10:30am, CYN 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
12. Pear, Alexandra | Sat 10:30am, CYN 2 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
13. Peltier, Victoria | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Rosini, Mia A | Sat 10:30am, CYN 4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
15. Ross, Elisabeth | Sat 10:30am, CYN 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 3 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
17. Shammash, Naomi | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 4 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Soroko, Lilly L | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Tan, Stephanie | Sat 11:10am, CYN 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Walsh, Olivia | Fri 5:40pm, MCC 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Weil, Kristen I | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
22. Wright, Kathryn A. | Fri 6:15pm, MCC 4 | Riverside | CT | United States |