Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Rick | Fri 7:00pm, B3 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cook, Jack | Fri 4:00pm, B1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 4:00pm, B1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 7:00pm, B2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Lee, Blake H | Fri 4:00pm, B3 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
6. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 4:00pm, B3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Saint-Laurent, Sebastian | Fri 4:00pm, B2 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Srivastava, Rishi | Fri 7:00pm, B1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
9. Tang, Wenqing | Fri 4:00pm, B2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Fri 8:00pm, B2 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Albani, Robert | Fri 4:30pm, B6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
3. Arader, Alexander J | Fri 4:30pm, B4 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Arasappan, Arjun | Fri 4:00pm, B6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
5. Benstock, Ethan | Fri 8:00pm, B1 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
6. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 8:00pm, B4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 4:00pm, B6 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
8. Burt, Wills | Fri 7:30pm, B4 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
9. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 7:30pm, B2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Killinger, Ramsay | Fri 4:00pm, B5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
11. Kouzine, Andrei | Fri 4:30pm, B5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Losin, Evan | Fri 4:00pm, B4 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
13. Menin, Mason | Fri 7:30pm, B6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Merkel, Leo | Fri 4:30pm, B3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Merrill, James G. | Fri 4:30pm, B4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
16. Monteiro, Ashton | Fri 7:30pm, B5 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
17. Mudaliar, Ashwin A | Fri 4:30pm, B2 | Milton | GA | United States | ||||
18. Nair, Samarth | Fri 4:30pm, B2 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
19. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 4:00pm, B5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
20. Parsells, Luke | Fri 4:30pm, B6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
21. Rosini, Justin M | Fri 4:00pm, B4 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
22. Seruma, Luke J | Fri 4:30pm, B3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 4:30pm, B5 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Venkatesan, Callan | Fri 8:00pm, B3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayres, Beck | Fri 5:00pm, B6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 8:00pm, B5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 5:00pm, B1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 5:00pm, B1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 5:30pm, B2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gambhir, Shaam P | Fri 8:30pm, B5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
7. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 5:00pm, B6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 5:00pm, B2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
9. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 5:00pm, B3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Kitchel, Billy | Thu 5:30pm, B4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 5:00pm, B5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Leavy, Asher | Fri 5:00pm, B3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Lim, Peter J | Fri 4:30pm, B1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Litowitz, Nick | Fri 5:30pm, B3 | Glencoe | IL | United States | ||||
15. Mahtab, Vivianna C | Fri 5:30pm, B2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
16. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 5:00pm, B4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 8:30pm, B4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Menin, Maxwell L | Thu 5:30pm, B4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 5:30pm, B6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
20. Prager, Gideon | Fri 5:00pm, B2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 4:30pm, B1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
22. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 5:00pm, B4 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
23. Scholl, Jake B. | Fri 5:00pm, B5 | Erdenheim | PA | United States | ||||
24. Shah, Christian | Fri 8:30pm, B1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
25. Spiro, Lucas G. | Fri 5:30pm, B6 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
26. Stavropoulos, William | Fri 5:30pm, B3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
27. Unruh, Alex W | Fri 5:30pm, B5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
28. Wurts, Merritt W. | Fri 5:30pm, B5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berry, Michael | Fri 6:00pm, EA6 | Johannesburg | South Africa | |||||
2. Brandow, Chase A. | Fri 6:00pm, EA7 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bullitt III, William C. | Fri 6:00pm, EA4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chen, William | Fri 6:00pm, EA1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. East, Charlie | Fri 9:00pm, EA5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
6. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 9:00pm, EA7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Halprin, Alexander E. | Fri 6:00pm, EA5 | Saddle River | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 6:00pm, EA3 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Husain, Aadil S. | Fri 6:00pm, EA2 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
10. Jones, Will | Fri 6:00pm, EA8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Kacergis, Joe P | Fri 6:00pm, EA1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Lamp, Keith | Fri 9:00pm, EA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Fri 6:00pm, EA8 | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
14. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 6:00pm, EA5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. McCarthy, Declan C. | Fri 9:00pm, EA4 | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
16. Menon, Ayush | Fri 9:00pm, EA8 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Merrill, Charles | Fri 6:00pm, EA7 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
18. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 6:00pm, EA2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
19. Pemmireddy, Raghav C | Fri 6:00pm, EA6 | Somerset | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Rosini, Thomas P | Fri 9:00pm, EA2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
21. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 6:00pm, EA4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
22. Tompkins, Allen C. | Fri 6:00pm, EA3 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
23. Turner, Samuel R | Fri 9:00pm, EA6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
24. Yager, Spencer | Fri 9:00pm, EA3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burde, Jed | Fri 6:00pm, B4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
2. Culhane, Charles | Fri 9:00pm, B3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. DePetris, Austin R. | Fri 6:00pm, B6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dodwell, Harry | Fri 5:30pm, B1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Dougherty, James F | Fri 6:00pm, B1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dyer, Henry | Fri 6:00pm, B2 | Loveland | OH | United States | ||||
7. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 9:00pm, B5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Glaser, William R | Fri 9:00pm, B2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
9. Joyce, Duncan | Fri 9:00pm, B4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Kim, Eric | Fri 9:00pm, B1 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
11. Korn, Ben M. | Fri 9:00pm, B6 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
12. Lentz, Jonathan R | Fri 9:00pm, EA9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Martin, Henry | Fri 6:00pm, B6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Miller, Peter C | Fri 9:00pm, EA10 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Prager, Gus | Fri 6:00pm, B5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Fri 6:00pm, B1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
17. Schiller, Ryan A | Fri 6:00pm, B4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Stanton, Kyle | Fri 6:00pm, B3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
19. Stauffer, Lucas | Fri 9:00pm, EA10 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
20. Sterman, Grant H | Fri 6:00pm, B2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 6:00pm, B3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
22. Wu, William | Fri 5:30pm, B1 | Eagleville | PA | United States | ||||
23. York, Ryan | Fri 6:00pm, B5 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ball, Sabine M | Fri 6:30pm, EA6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Sat 8:30am, B2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Jaffe, Samantha K | Fri 6:30pm, EA5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Pellegrino, Claire | Fri 6:30pm, EA5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Schuster, Eliza J. | Fri 6:30pm, EA6 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
6. Singh, Saranya | Sat 8:00am, B1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, Maeve | Fri 6:30pm, B5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bruder, Charlotte | Fri 6:30pm, B4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Burnham, Lindsey | Fri 6:30pm, B6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Cline, Quincy D. | Sat 9:00am, B3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Fri 6:30pm, B5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Sophia | Fri 6:30pm, B3 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
7. Pande, Avika | Fri 6:30pm, B3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Schwarz, Madeline T | Fri 6:30pm, B4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Schwarz, Sabrina | Fri 6:30pm, B6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 9:00am, B2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Taylor, Whitney D | Sat 8:30am, B1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Fri 6:30pm, EA4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Carter, Emma | Fri 6:30pm, EA1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Chan, Renee C | Sat 8:00am, B6 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 7:00pm, EA4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Flaherty, Grace W. | Fri 6:30pm, EA4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 7:00pm, EA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Gambhir, Maya | Fri 6:30pm, EA2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 6:30pm, EA2 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Husain, Aalia N. | Fri 6:30pm, EA3 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
10. Kay, Christa C | Fri 6:30pm, EA1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lehv, Clara | Fri 7:00pm, EA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 7:00pm, EA2 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
13. Pathak, Tanmai | Fri 7:00pm, EA2 | TX | India | |||||
14. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 7:00pm, EA3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Schuster, Abigail E | Fri 7:00pm, EA1 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
16. Singh, Saachi | Fri 7:00pm, EA4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 8:00am, B5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
18. Stoltz, Molly B | Sat 8:30am, B3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Walsh, Olivia | Sat 8:30am, B4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
20. Wolf, Emma V | Fri 6:30pm, EA3 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benstock, Danielle | Fri 7:30pm, EA3 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bezar, Mia | Fri 7:30pm, EA6 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Burt, Caroline E | Fri 7:30pm, EA7 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
4. Davis, Gwen A | Fri 7:30pm, EA1 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
5. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 8:00pm, EA7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Foley, Claire | Fri 7:30pm, EA2 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Foley, Maureen R | Fri 7:30pm, EA5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Lawrence, Rose | Fri 7:30pm, EA2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Mashek, Rachel L. | Fri 7:30pm, EA3 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
10. Moadel, Samantha | Fri 7:30pm, EA4 | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
11. Park, Eujung G | Fri 7:30pm, EA6 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
12. Pathak, Daksha | Fri 7:30pm, EA5 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
13. Pear, Alexandra | Fri 8:00pm, EA7 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
14. Shammash, Naomi | Fri 7:30pm, EA4 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Sreedhar, Meghna | Sat 8:30am, B6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
16. Suntha, Kieran | Fri 7:30pm, EA1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
17. Valvani, Noor | Fri 7:30pm, EA7 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
18. Zelov, Lily | Sat 8:30am, B5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buchholz, Julia D | Fri 8:00pm, EA6 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chatrathi, Samira G. | Fri 8:00pm, EA3 | Clarksville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Dichter, Abigail | Fri 8:00pm, EA3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Glaser, Katherine A | Fri 8:30pm, EA5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lentz, Elizabeth | Fri 8:30pm, EA6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Leonard, Emme | Fri 8:00pm, EA5 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
7. Mital, Riya | Sat 9:00am, B5 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
8. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Fri 8:30pm, EA6 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
9. Mudgil, Baila P. | Fri 8:30pm, EA5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
10. Nazir, Zuha | Fri 8:00pm, EA1 | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
11. Rosini, Mia A | Fri 8:00pm, EA4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
12. Ross, Elisabeth | Sat 9:00am, B6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 8:00pm, EA2 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
14. Soroko, Lilly L | Fri 8:00pm, EA6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Stoltz, McKenna | Fri 8:00pm, EA5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Ward, Julia H. | Fri 8:00pm, EA4 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
17. Weil, Lauren M. | Fri 8:00pm, EA1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
18. Wright, Kathryn A. | Fri 8:00pm, EA2 | Riverside | CT | United States |