Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Sat 8:00am, BRU2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Beck, Carson | Fri 4:00pm, BRU1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Carney, Thomas | Sat 8:00am, BRU6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Jesse | Sat 8:00am, BRU4 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Fri 4:00pm, BRU3 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
6. Dartnell, Philip | Fri 4:00pm, BRU1 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
7. Edmands, Ike | Fri 4:00pm, BRU2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Emery, Harrison | Fri 4:00pm, BRU3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kempner, Teddy G. | Sat 8:00am, BRU1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kenny, Charlie | Sat 8:00am, BRU6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Klein, Bennett | Sat 8:00am, BRU5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Klein, Max P. | Sat 8:00am, BRU8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Mital, Nevin | Sat 8:00am, BRU4 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
14. Moxham, Maddox | Sat 8:00am, BRU7 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
15. Murphy, James P | Sat 8:00am, BRU3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Pastel, Jackson | Fri 4:00pm, BRU2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Sheumack, Thomas | Sat 8:00am, BRU7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Starr, Zachary | Sat 8:00am, BRU2 | Rockton | IL | United States | ||||
19. Velasco, Oliver | Sat 8:00am, BRU3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Fri 4:30pm, BRU7 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Albani, Robert | Fri 5:00pm, BRU5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
3. Awan, Shiraz | Fri 5:00pm, BRU3 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bloch, Toby | Fri 4:30pm, BRU1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
5. Broadhurst, Kyle | Sat 8:40am, BRU1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 5:00pm, BRU4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Callaway, Harrison | Fri 4:30pm, BRU3 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
8. Chin, Jared | Fri 5:00pm, BRU3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Comyns, Henri C | Fri 4:30pm, BRU4 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
10. De La Vega, Javier | Fri 5:00pm, BRU5 | HOUSTON | TX | United States | ||||
11. Duncan, Robby | Fri 4:30pm, BRU3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Duncan, William | Fri 5:00pm, BRU7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Emery, Weber | Fri 4:30pm, BRU7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Escalona, Maury | Fri 4:30pm, BRU5 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
15. Eun, Bennett | Fri 4:30pm, BRU5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Kini, Nimai | Fri 4:30pm, BRU2 | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
17. Kogan, Theo | Fri 4:30pm, BRU6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Kourouma, Aboubacar | Fri 5:00pm, BRU2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
19. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 5:00pm, BRU2 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
20. Lee, Marcus J | Fri 4:30pm, BRU6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Levy, Eli | Fri 4:30pm, BRU1 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
22. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 4:30pm, BRU8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Monteiro, Ashton | Fri 4:30pm, BRU8 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
24. Nguyen, Arthur A | Fri 5:00pm, BRU7 | Tacoma | WA | United States | ||||
25. Officer, Campbell E | Fri 5:00pm, BRU1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Santoro, Will | Fri 5:00pm, BRU6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
27. Smith, Fritz V | Fri 5:00pm, BRU1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Starr, Ari | Fri 4:30pm, BRU2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
29. Subramaniam, Samuel C | Fri 5:00pm, BRU4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Subramaniam, Sen | Fri 4:30pm, BRU4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Wong, Mark | Fri 5:00pm, BRU6 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Nicolo | Fri 5:30pm, BRU2 | Pelham | NY | Italy | ||||
2. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 5:30pm, BRU5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Beck | Fri 6:00pm, BRU6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Baldini, CJ | Fri 6:00pm, BRU8 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Barr, Justin D | Fri 6:00pm, BRU7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 6:00pm, BRU4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
7. Brew, Jesse | Fri 5:30pm, BRU2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
8. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 5:30pm, BRU8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Clothier, Jack | Fri 5:30pm, BRU7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 5:30pm, BRU1 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
11. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 6:00pm, BRU4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Culhane, Henry | Fri 6:00pm, BRU3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 5:30pm, BRU3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
14. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 5:30pm, BRU6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Goldston, Toby | Fri 6:00pm, BRU2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Hindy, Ali | Fri 5:30pm, BRU8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Huffman, Walter | Fri 6:00pm, BRU7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Keller, Patrick | Fri 6:00pm, BRU5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 6:00pm, BRU3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Klein, Warren | Fri 6:00pm, BRU8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Kontulis, | Fri 5:30pm, BRU5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
22. Lefkort, Jason R | Fri 5:30pm, BRU4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Lehv, Peter | Fri 6:00pm, BRU5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Mackesy, Coulter | Fri 6:00pm, BRU1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
25. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 5:30pm, BRU3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
26. McLaren, Will | Fri 5:30pm, BRU4 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
27. Menin, Mason | Fri 6:00pm, BRU6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 6:00pm, BRU2 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
29. Narasimhan, Arjun | Fri 6:00pm, BRU1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Shah, Anourag | Fri 5:30pm, BRU6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 5:30pm, BRU1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
32. Wen, Collin | Fri 5:30pm, BRU7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aly, Youssef Y. | Fri 7:00pm, BRU1 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | United States | ||||
2. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 7:00pm, BRU5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cheung, Kevin | Fri 7:00pm, BRU4 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
4. Comyns, Will | Fri 6:30pm, BRU2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Dabinett, Andy S. | Fri 6:30pm, BRU1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. East, Charlie | Fri 7:00pm, BRU1 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
7. George, Ishaan | Fri 7:00pm, BRU7 | Swampscott | MA | United States | ||||
8. Greenhouse, Charles S. | Fri 7:00pm, BRU8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Griffith, Josiah | Fri 6:30pm, BRU4 | CT | Canada | |||||
10. Halprin, Alexander E. | Fri 7:00pm, BRU5 | Saddle River | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 6:30pm, BRU3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Jawad, MD | Fri 7:00pm, BRU2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Jones, Will | Fri 6:30pm, BRU3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Kacergis, Joe P | Fri 6:30pm, BRU6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 7:00pm, BRU2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 7:00pm, BRU7 | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Martino, Tucker V. | Fri 7:00pm, BRU8 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Fri 6:30pm, BRU7 | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
19. Menon, Ayush | Fri 6:30pm, BRU1 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Nguyen, Albert A. | Fri 7:00pm, BRU6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
21. Poehlein, Henry | Fri 6:30pm, BRU5 | Easthampton | MA | United States | ||||
22. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 6:30pm, BRU5 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
23. Rho, Jackson | Fri 6:30pm, BRU6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 7:00pm, BRU6 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
25. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 6:30pm, BRU8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Shrager, Scott H | Fri 6:30pm, BRU8 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Smith, Jackson | Fri 6:30pm, BRU4 | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
28. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 7:00pm, BRU4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Taylor, George | Fri 6:30pm, BRU7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Villani, Robert I | Fri 7:00pm, BRU3 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
31. Voldman, Duda | Fri 7:00pm, BRU3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
32. Wambach, Julian D | Fri 6:30pm, BRU2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Sat 12:00pm, BRU3 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Awalt, Mac R. | Fri 7:30pm, BRU4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Awan, Salik | Fri 7:30pm, BRU8 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bassil, Jacob | Sat 12:00pm, BRU4 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
5. Blatchford, Ian | Sat 12:00pm, BRU5 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
6. Carney, Tyler M. | Sat 12:00pm, BRU1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. De La Vega, Sebastian | Fri 7:30pm, BRU5 | Weybridge | TX | Spain | ||||
8. Epley, John C | Sat 12:00pm, BRU2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Finnegan, Daniel J | Fri 7:30pm, BRU6 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
10. Ghaeli, Justin | Fri 7:30pm, BRU1 | Richmond Hill | ON | Canada | ||||
11. Ibrahim, Asser | Sat 12:00pm, BRU6 | Ottawa | ON | Egypt | ||||
12. Khosrowshahi, Wyatt | Sat 12:00pm, BRU8 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
13. McLean, Will | Sat 12:00pm, BRU2 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
14. Miller, Matthew J. | Fri 7:30pm, BRU8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Mulholland, Michael | Fri 7:30pm, BRU5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
16. O'Shea, Dillon | Fri 7:30pm, BRU4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
17. Park, Simon | Fri 7:30pm, BRU3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Prager, Gus | Fri 7:30pm, BRU6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Sanger, Aman | Sat 12:00pm, BRU7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Santoro, Ryan | Sat 12:00pm, BRU7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
21. Selkowitz, John M. | Fri 7:30pm, BRU1 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
22. Wang, Vincent | Fri 7:30pm, BRU3 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bechtel, Mason | Fri 4:30pm, SH2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Campbell | Sat 8:40am, SH3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Fazzinga, Grace E | Sat 8:00am, SH2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Huffman, Poppy P | Sat 8:00am, SH3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Sat 8:40am, SH2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Jaffe, Samantha K | Sat 8:00am, SH3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kahn, Julia | Sat 8:40am, SH1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Lodge, Grace | Sat 8:40am, SH4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
9. Mahaffy, Anniston | Fri 4:30pm, SH1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Oh, Charlotte | Fri 4:30pm, SH1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Pastel, Charlotte | Fri 4:30pm, SH2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Popat, Sarita | Sat 8:40am, SH2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Ronda, Lucy O. | Sat 8:00am, SH2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Schaftel, Lila B. | Sat 8:40am, SH4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Schuster, Eliza J. | Sat 8:00am, SH1 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
16. Shroff, Maya | Sat 8:40am, SH1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 8:00am, SH4 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
18. Vermani, Sohni | Sat 8:40am, SH3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Sat 8:40am, SH5 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Maeve | Fri 4:30pm, SH4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Barroso, Lizbeth | Sat 9:20am, SH2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Ciriaco, Giselle | Fri 4:30pm, SH4 | Bronx | NY | |||||
5. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 9:20am, SH1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Eielson, Caroline M | Sat 9:20am, SH5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Fouts, Caroline M | Sat 8:40am, SH6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
8. Houser, Caroline | Fri 4:30pm, SH3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Kacergis, Mary | Sat 9:20am, SH6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Sat 9:20am, SH3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Prokes, Ava | Sat 9:20am, SH5 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
12. Ronda, Isabella A. | Sat 9:20am, SH2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Salvatore, Celia | Fri 4:30pm, SH3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
14. Sasson, Sonya | Sat 9:20am, SH1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Schwarz, Madeline T | Sat 9:20am, SH4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
16. Schwarz, Sabrina | Sat 8:40am, SH6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 9:20am, SH3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Trauber, Emma R | Sat 9:20am, SH4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bloch, Haley | Fri 5:00pm, SH2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
2. Chugh, Tara | Sat 10:40am, SH5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Comai, Margaux S | Sat 10:40am, SH6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Correa, Stacey | Fri 5:00pm, SH1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 10:00am, SH5 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
6. Delalio, Tana R. | Sat 10:40am, SH5 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dewey, Griffin G. | Fri 5:00pm, SH1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 5:00pm, SH3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Hatstadt, Ashley | Fri 5:00pm, SH4 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 10:00am, SH2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. McGillicuddy, Erica | Sat 10:00am, SH4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
12. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 5:00pm, SH4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Mital, Nina | Sat 10:00am, SH1 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
14. Monderer, Nieve | Fri 5:00pm, SH2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Oh, Penelope | Sat 10:40am, SH6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Pensler, Natasha L. | Sat 10:00am, SH4 | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | ||||
17. Salvatore, Carolina | Fri 5:00pm, SH3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
18. Stoltz, Molly B | Sat 10:00am, SH6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Sat 10:00am, SH5 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
20. Weil, Kristen I | Sat 10:00am, SH3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bain, Reese | Fri 5:30pm, SH4 | HAENERTSBURG | South Africa | |||||
2. Barber, Sophie | Fri 6:00pm, SH3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bednar, Sydney C. | Fri 5:30pm, SH4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 10:40am, SH1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 6:00pm, SH2 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
6. Foley, Maureen R | Fri 6:00pm, SH3 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Fri 6:00pm, SH1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Gonzalez Navarrine, Constanza | Fri 5:30pm, SH1 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
9. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Fri 5:30pm, SH6 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
10. Keller, Katie | Fri 6:00pm, SH1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Sat 11:20am, SH1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Sat 11:20am, SH4 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
13. Patel, Prianca S | Sat 11:20am, SH2 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
14. Schuster, Abigail E | Sat 10:40am, SH2 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
15. Snover, Maeve | Fri 6:00pm, SH2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
16. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 11:20am, SH3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
17. Stoltz, McKenna | Sat 10:40am, SH3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Taylor, Whitney D | Fri 5:30pm, SH6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Varma, Lara | Fri 5:30pm, SH5 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
20. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 10:40am, SH4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Weber, Ainsley T | Sat 10:40am, SH2 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
22. Weil, Lauren M. | Fri 5:30pm, SH5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Yablon, Nicole | Fri 5:30pm, SH1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldwin, Caroline C | Fri 6:30pm, SH1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cappello, Liv M. | Fri 6:30pm, SH6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Doria | Sat 12:40pm, SH2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Foley, Claire | Fri 6:00pm, SH4 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Huchro, Victoria B. | Fri 6:30pm, SH3 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
6. Huffman, Binney B | Sat 12:40pm, SH3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Larkin, Hannah K | Fri 6:30pm, SH5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
8. Mashek, Rachel L. | Fri 6:00pm, SH5 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
9. Mishra, Pratiksha | Fri 6:30pm, SH3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
10. O'Brien, Maeve L | Sat 12:00pm, SH2 | Essex | CT | United States | ||||
11. Pettinato, Elisa G. | Fri 6:30pm, SH4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
12. Prokes, Ona | Sat 12:00pm, SH4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 12:00pm, SH3 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
14. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 6:30pm, SH2 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
15. Scott, Haley V. | Sat 12:40pm, SH4 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
16. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 6:30pm, SH4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Stefanoni, Marina E | Sat 12:00pm, SH1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
18. Stephenson, India | Fri 6:00pm, SH5 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
19. Stephenson, Lucy | Fri 6:30pm, SH5 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
20. Tyla, Mckenzie | Fri 6:30pm, SH2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
21. Windreich, Nicole | Fri 6:30pm, SH6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Windreich, Rachel | Fri 6:00pm, SH4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Wright, Kathryn A. | Fri 6:30pm, SH1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
24. Youssef, Nouran A | Sat 12:40pm, SH1 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt |