Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men's Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abouelghar, Mohamed | Sat 2:00pm, DAC | Egypt | ||||||
2. Adnan, Nafiizwan | Sat 3:00pm, ASB G | Bukit Jalil | Malaysia | |||||
3. Al Tamimi, Abdulla Mohd | Sun 4:30pm, DAC | Qatar | ||||||
4. Ali Fathi, Karim | Sat 12:00pm, DAC | Egypt | ||||||
5. Au, Leo | Sun 12:00pm, DAC | Hong Kong | ||||||
6. Castagnet, Mathieu | Sun 5:30pm, ASB G | France | ||||||
7. Clyne, Alan | Sun 2:00pm, DAC | Scotland | ||||||
8. Coll, Paul | Sun 6:30pm, DAC | New Zealand | ||||||
9. Coppinger, Stephen | Sun 2:00pm, DAC | Simon's Town | South Africa | |||||
10. Cuskelly, Ryan | Sun 6:30pm, DAC | Greenwich | Australia | |||||
11. Dessouky, Fares | Sun 12:00pm, DAC | Egypt | ||||||
12. El Shorbagy, Marwan | Sat 7:30pm, ASB G | Egypt | ||||||
13. Elias, Diego | Sat 6:30pm, DAC | Peru | ||||||
14. ElShorbagy, Mohamed | Sat 1:00pm, ASB G | Bristol | England | |||||
15. Farag, Ali | Sun 5:30pm, ASB G | Heliopolis | Egypt | |||||
16. Gaultier, Gregory | Sun 7:30pm, ASB G | France | ||||||
17. Gawad, Karim Abdel | Sun 1:00pm, ASB G | Egypt | ||||||
18. Gordon, Christopher | Sun 3:00pm, ASB G | Jackson Heights | NY | United States | ||||
19. Grayson, Campbell | Sat 2:00pm, DAC | New Zealand | ||||||
20. Lee, Max | Sat 4:30pm, DAC | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | |||||
21. Marche, Gregoire | Sat 6:30pm, DAC | France | ||||||
22. Matthew, Nick | Sun 3:00pm, ASB G | England | ||||||
23. Mosaad, Omar | Sat 5:30pm, ASB G | cairo | Egypt | |||||
24. Mustonen, Henrik | Sat 4:30pm, DAC | TSSq | Finland | |||||
25. Pilley, Cameron | Sat 7:30pm, ASB G | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
26. Richards, Tom | Sun 1:00pm, ASB G | England | ||||||
27. Rodriguez, Miguel Angel | Sat 3:00pm, ASB G | Colombia | ||||||
28. Rosner, Simon | Sun 4:30pm, DAC | Germany | ||||||
29. Salazar, Cesar | Sat 1:00pm, ASB G | San Luis Potosí | Mexico | |||||
30. Selby, Daryl | Sun 7:30pm, ASB G | England | ||||||
31. Simpson, Chris | Sat 12:00pm, DAC | Harrogate | England | |||||
32. Willstrop, James | Sat 5:30pm, ASB G | YKS | England | |||||
Men's Pre-Qualifier View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, James | , | Philadelphia | United States | |||||
2. Cunningham, Dylan M | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dodd, Richard W. | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Fenwick, Sam | , | Ardmore | PA | Wales | ||||
5. Fiteni, Michael | , | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Hughes, Ben | , | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Hughes, Sean | , | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
8. Khan, Asad R. | , | Princeton | NJ | Pakistan | ||||
9. Khan, Imran | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Khan, Karamatullah | , | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lengthorn, Chris J | , | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Paterson, Lyall | , | PA | United Kingdom | |||||
13. Rayfield, Ryan D | , | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Sharma, Parth | , | Philadelphia | United States | |||||
15. Sharp, Dane | , | Philadelphia | PA | Canada | ||||
16. Thompson, Brad | , | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
17. Wilkens, Dennett J | , | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
Men's Qualifying View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adnan, Nafiizwan | Thu 6:00pm, PCC | Bukit Jalil | Malaysia | |||||
2. Al Tamimi, Abdulla Mohd | Thu 1:00pm, RCOP | Qatar | ||||||
3. Ali Fathi, Karim | Thu 6:00pm, MCC | Egypt | ||||||
4. Binnie, Christopher J | Thu 1:00pm, MCC | Jamaica | Jamaica | |||||
5. Clyne, Alan | Thu 3:00pm, MCC | Scotland | ||||||
6. Coll, Paul | Thu 3:00pm, DREX | New Zealand | ||||||
7. Cunningham, Dylan M | Thu 1:00pm, DREX | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Dembinski, Thomas J | Thu 8:00pm, RCOP | Hamden | CT | United States | ||||
9. Douglas, Andrew P. | Thu 8:00pm, PCC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Elias, Diego | Thu 6:00pm, RCOP | Peru | ||||||
11. Gould, Sam | Thu 3:00pm, RCOP | Mill Valley | CA | United States | ||||
12. Grayson, Campbell | Thu 6:00pm, DREX | New Zealand | ||||||
13. Harrity, Todd B. | Thu 8:00pm, MCC | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
14. James, Declan N. | Thu 3:00pm, PCC | Nottingham | England | |||||
15. Kandra, Raphael | Thu 8:00pm, PCC | Germany | ||||||
16. Khan, Faraz | Thu 3:00pm, MCC | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Kumar, Kush | Thu 6:00pm, MCC | Boston | MA | India | ||||
18. Lee, Joe | Thu 1:00pm, DREX | New York | England | |||||
19. Lobban, Greg | Thu 8:00pm, MCC | Scotland | ||||||
20. Malhotra, Vikram | Thu 3:00pm, DREX | Lebanon | CT | India | ||||
21. Mohamed, Zahed | Thu 1:00pm, PCC | Egypt | ||||||
22. Mueller, Nicolas | Thu 8:00pm, DREX | Switzerland | ||||||
23. Murphy, Hayes | Thu 1:00pm, RCOP | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Mustonen, Henrik | Thu 3:00pm, PCC | TSSq | Finland | |||||
25. Serme, Lucas | Thu 8:00pm, RCOP | France | ||||||
26. Sharp, Dane | Thu 8:00pm, DREX | Philadelphia | PA | Canada | ||||
27. Sharpes, Charles | Thu 6:00pm, PCC | esher | England | |||||
28. Tuominen, Olli | Thu 1:00pm, MCC | KSQ | Finland | |||||
29. Walker, Alister | Thu 6:00pm, RCOP | Port Chester | NY | Botswana | ||||
30. Waller, Adrian | Thu 3:00pm, RCOP | England | ||||||
31. White, John | Thu 6:00pm, DREX | Belmont hills | PA | United States | ||||
32. White, John | Thu 6:00pm, DREX | Belmont hills | PA | United States | ||||
33. Yuen, Ivan | Thu 1:00pm, PCC | Subang | Malaysia | |||||
Women's Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arnold, Delia | Sun 12:00pm, ASB G | Petaling Jaya | Malaysia | |||||
2. Au, Annie | Sun 3:00pm, DAC | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | |||||
3. Aumard, Coline | Sun 2:00pm, ASB G | France | ||||||
4. Chan, Joey | Sun 3:00pm, DAC | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | |||||
5. Chinappa, Joshna | Sun 5:30pm, DAC | India | ||||||
6. David, Nicol | Sat 6:30pm, ASB G | Malaysia | ||||||
7. Duncalf, Jenny | Sat 7:30pm, DAC | England | ||||||
8. El Defrawy, Kanzy | Sun 4:30pm, ASB G | Portland | Egypt | |||||
9. El Sherbini, Nour | Sat 2:00pm, ASB G | Egypt | ||||||
10. El Tayeb, Nour | Sat 3:00pm, DAC | Egypt | ||||||
11. El Torky, Heba | Sun 5:30pm, DAC | Mclean | VA | United States | ||||
12. El Welily, Raneem | Sat 4:30pm, ASB G | Egypt | ||||||
13. Gillis, Nele | Sat 4:30pm, ASB G | Belgium | ||||||
14. Gohar, Nouran Ahmed | Sun 2:00pm, ASB G | Egypt | ||||||
15. Grinham, Rachael | Sat 1:00pm, DAC | West End | Australia | |||||
16. Hansen, Line | Sat 6:30pm, ASB G | odense | Denmark | |||||
17. Ibrahim, Salma Hany | Sat 7:30pm, DAC | Egypt | ||||||
18. King, Joelle | Sat 5:30pm, DAC | New Zealand | ||||||
19. Kobayashi, Misaki | Sat 2:00pm, ASB G | Yokohama | Japan | |||||
20. Lobban, Donna | Sun 1:00pm, DAC | Yamba | Australia | |||||
21. Lust, Vicky | Sun 1:00pm, DAC | Victoria | BC | England | ||||
22. Massaro, Laura | Sun 4:30pm, ASB G | England | ||||||
23. Moverley, Fiona | Sat 3:00pm, DAC | England | ||||||
24. Murphy, Tesni | Sun 7:30pm, DAC | Wales | ||||||
25. Pallikal Karthik, Dipika | Sun 6:30pm, ASB G | India | ||||||
26. Perry, Sarah-Jane | Sat 1:00pm, DAC | England | ||||||
27. Serme, Camille | Sun 12:00pm, ASB G | France | ||||||
28. Shahin, Nadine A | Sat 5:30pm, DAC | Egypt | ||||||
29. Sobhy, Amanda | Sun 6:30pm, ASB G | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
30. Sobhy, Sabrina | Sat 12:00pm, ASB G | Sea Cliff | NY | United States | ||||
31. Waters, Alison | Sat 12:00pm, ASB G | England | ||||||
32. Whitlock, Emily | Sun 7:30pm, DAC | England | ||||||
Women's Pre-Qualifier View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cobb, Radhika | , | Phila | PA | United States | ||||
2. Low, Weenee | , | Cincinnati | Malaysia | |||||
3. Rodriguez, Alicia | , | Philadelphia PA | PA | United States | ||||
4. Ross, Elisabeth | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Ruggiero, Elle | , | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Stoker, Georgina | , | LIV | England | |||||
Women's Qualifying View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aumard, Coline | Thu 2:00pm, PCC | France | ||||||
2. Cardwell, Sarah | Thu 2:00pm, PCC | Australia | ||||||
3. Clyne, Olivia E | Thu 7:00pm, PCC | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Cornett, Samantha | Thu 2:00pm, MCC | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
5. El Defrawy, Kanzy | Thu 5:00pm, RCOP | Portland | Egypt | |||||
6. EL Torky, Nouran | Thu 7:00pm, RCOP | Mclean | VA | Egypt | ||||
7. Engman, Kelsey | Thu 7:00pm, DREX | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
8. Fernandes, Nicolette | Thu 7:00pm, RCOP | Guyana | Guyana | |||||
9. Gillis, Nele | Thu 12:00pm, DREX | Belgium | ||||||
10. Hammamy, Hania | Thu 5:00pm, DREX | Egypt | Egypt | |||||
11. Ibrahim, Salma Hany | Thu 12:00pm, MCC | Egypt | ||||||
12. Kobayashi, Misaki | Thu 5:00pm, PCC | Yokohama | Japan | |||||
13. Leonard, Kayley M | Thu 2:00pm, DREX | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
14. Low, Wee Wern | Thu 2:00pm, MCC | Malaysia | ||||||
15. Mendez, Haley L | Thu 12:00pm, PCC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Metwally, Mariam | Thu 12:00pm, RCOP | Egypt | ||||||
17. Moverley, Fiona | Thu 7:00pm, DREX | England | ||||||
18. Murphy, Tesni | Thu 5:00pm, MCC | Wales | ||||||
19. Naughton, Hollie | Thu 12:00pm, MCC | Mississauga | ON | Canada | ||||
20. Nunn, Christine | Thu 7:00pm, PCC | Australia | ||||||
21. Pacheco, Reyna | Thu 12:00pm, RCOP | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Schafer, Corey N | Thu 5:00pm, DREX | Etna | NH | United States | ||||
23. Sedky, Reeham | Thu 12:00pm, DREX | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
24. Shahin, Nadine A | Thu 2:00pm, RCOP | Egypt | ||||||
25. Stefanoni, Marina E | Thu 5:00pm, RCOP | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Stoker, Georgina | Thu 7:00pm, MCC | LIV | England | |||||
27. Teran, Samantha | Thu 7:00pm, MCC | México | Mexico | |||||
28. Todd, Nikole | Thu 5:00pm, MCC | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
29. Tomlinson, Millie | Thu 2:00pm, RCOP | England | ||||||
30. Tsz-Ling, Liu | Thu 2:00pm, DREX | Hong Kong | ||||||
31. Van Der Heijden, Milou | Thu 5:00pm, PCC | NY | Netherlands | |||||
32. Yousry, Amina | Thu 12:00pm, PCC | United States |