Tournaments - Entrants by division

2017 Graham Company Cup

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country  
 1.  Detter, Johan
     /Marks, Edward H.

/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 2.  Burns, Robert P
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
 3.  Pearson, Henry
     /Walsh, Michael B.

/Rye
NY
/NY
United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country  
 1.  Sharma, Parth
     /Khan, Asad R.
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
India
 2.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
 3.  Domenick, Alex
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
 4.  Kirby, Julian S.
     /Mullaney, Ryan J
Dover
/Boston
MA
/MA
United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country  
 1.  Nanda, Raj
     /Leach, Clive I.
new York
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
Australia
 2.  Domenick, Alex
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
 3.  Reid, Freddie
     /Brinkman, Thomas
Ajax
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
 4.  Khan, Imran
     /Park, Gregory O
Chesterbrook
/Somers Point
PA
/PA
United States
 5.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Ardmore
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
 6.  Bassett, Graham
     /Bews, Adam
Boston
/St Louis
MA
/MO
United States
 7.  Domenick, Matt
     /Luque, Aaron J
Philadelphia
/Atlanta
PA
/GA
United States
 8.  Qualifier 1a, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 9.  Burns, Robert P
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
 10.  Qualifier 2a, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 11.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
Locust Valley
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 12.  Mathur, Manek
     /Mudge, Damien
Brooklyn
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
India
 13.  Russell, John
     /Badan, Yvain
Havertown
/Stamford
PA
/CT
United States
 14.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Callis, Christopher C.
New York
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
United States