Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Aryan | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Avon | CT | United States | |||||
2. Beck, Carson | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
3. Best, James L | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Boulan, Anden | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
5. Capella, Christian H | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | |||||
6. Carney, Thomas | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
7. Chaudhary, Reed | Birmingham | MI | United States | |||||
8. Chung, Jesse | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
9. Fuloria, Varun S. | Los Altos | CA | United States | |||||
10. Hodgson, Johan | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
11. Kim, Ryan | New York | NY | United States | |||||
12. Klein, Bennett | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
13. Lazar, J.P. | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
14. Lee, Blake H | Media | PA | United States | |||||
15. Lee, Elliot H | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
16. Mital, Nevin | West Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
17. Okonkwo, Oscar | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
18. Paiva, Caio C | Lawrenceville | NJ | Brazil | |||||
19. Plimpton, Theodore | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Plimpton, Walter | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | |||||
21. Raine, Henry W. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
22. Robertson, Hart | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
23. Seruma, Linus S | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
24. Shatzman, Chase | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | |||||
25. Sipp, Cameron | New York | NY | United States | |||||
26. Stait, Jamie | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
27. Starr, Zachary | Rockton | IL | United States | |||||
28. Tang, Wenqing | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
29. Tew, Alexander L. | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
30. Thomas, Joshua | Cupertino | CA | United States | |||||
31. Velasco, Oliver | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | |||||
2. Agger, Nick | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Albani, Robert | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
4. Arader, Alexander J | King of Prussia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Benstock, Ethan | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
6. Burke, William S. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
7. Carney, Tad E. | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
8. Chin, Jared | New York | NY | United States | |||||
9. Chitturi, Varun | Fremont | CA | United States | |||||
10. Clifford, Charlie | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
11. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
12. Dunn, Hudson F. | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
13. Elmarassy, Mero | Santa Clara | CA | United States | |||||
14. Glaser, Andrew T | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
15. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Fremont | CA | United States | |||||
16. Gunton, John | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | |||||
17. Ho, John P | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | |||||
18. Kaplan, Ronin | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
19. Kempner, Teddy G. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
20. Kiernan, Sean M | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
21. Klein, Max P. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
22. Lin JR, Hudson W. | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
23. Luthra, Rehan | Kirkland | WA | United States | |||||
24. Menin, Mason | New York | NY | United States | |||||
25. Mitchell, Isaac L | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
26. Nguyen, Arthur A | Tacoma | WA | United States | |||||
27. Patel, Zane | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
28. Robertson, Hollis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
29. Suratt, Tobey | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
30. Sutton, Lachlan | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
31. Thin, Gabriel M | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
32. Von Staden, Theo B | Royal Oak | MI | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Daniyal | Avon | CT | United States | |||||
2. Aube, Andrew H. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
3. Aube, William (Mac) | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
4. Baldini, CJ | West Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
5. Barr, Andrew T | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | |||||
6. Beeson, David | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
7. Bhavsar, Auggie H | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Braff, Charles E | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | |||||
9. Bulbulia, Jacob | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
10. Campbell, Quintin A | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
11. Chen, Ryan A. | Bedford | NY | United States | |||||
12. Clayton, Taylor B. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
13. Cook, Chase V. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. De La Mora, Gonzalo | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
15. Eyles, Ethan M | Greenwich | CT | Australia | |||||
16. Gambhir, Shaam P | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
17. Hajek, Francis E. | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
18. Iyer, Rohan | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
19. Keller, Patrick | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
20. Koeppel, Jacob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
21. Litowitz, Nick | Glencoe | IL | United States | |||||
22. Mackesy, Coulter | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
23. Malani, Neal R | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
24. McLaren, Will | Providence | RI | Brazil | |||||
25. Minnis, Andrew | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
26. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Audubon | PA | United States | |||||
27. Shah, Christian | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
28. Stoltz, Conner | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
29. Tew, John Paul | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
30. wagenmans, yos | Gorssel | Netherlands | ||||||
31. Wilkinson, Nick J. | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
32. Wurts, Merritt W. | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) | Charlotte | NC | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bhavnani, Krish S | Warren | NJ | United States | |||||
3. Blatchford, Ian | Wilton | CT | United States | |||||
4. Burde, Jed | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
5. Charlton, Harry T | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
6. Cho, Alastair S | Reisterstown | MD | United States | |||||
7. East, Charlie | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
8. Eill, Teddy | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
9. Ezratty, William | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
10. Gildea, Ned | Stevenson | MD | United States | |||||
11. Iyer, Nikhil A. | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
12. Khan, Humza A | Dayton | OH | United States | |||||
13. Leonard, Brian F. | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
14. Little, Cullen F | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
15. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
16. Mawji, Daelum | Naples | FL | United States | |||||
17. McIntyre, Myles | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
18. Menon, Ayush | Edison | NJ | United States | |||||
19. Mocorrea, Thomas F. | Locust Valley | NY | United States | |||||
20. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
21. Orr, Maxwell E | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
22. Pal, Udai | Hillsborough | CA | United States | |||||
23. Polyakov, Dennis | Norwalk | CT | United States | |||||
24. Rosini, Thomas P | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
25. Rubin, David C. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
26. Sanger, Aman | New York | NY | United States | |||||
27. Santry, Dana A. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
28. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
29. Velazquez, Maxwell | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
30. Worth, Tiber M. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
31. Yager, Spencer | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Jacob | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | |||||
2. Becker, Cole | San Mateo | CA | United States | |||||
3. Bell, Jack | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
4. Bell, James | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Best, Theodore S. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Culhane, Charles | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Dewire, William F. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
8. Dworetzky, Alex | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
9. Epley, John C | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
10. Finkelstein, Max A. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
11. Gill, Harrison | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
12. Giordano, Burke S. | New Vernon | NJ | United States | |||||
13. Glaser, William R | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
14. Hinton, Wiatt F. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Joyce, Duncan | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
16. Kankariya, Aditya | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
17. Katz, Matthew | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
18. Khan, Salim | Yarrow Point | WA | United States | |||||
19. Khosrowshahi, Wyatt | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | |||||
20. Kim, Eric | Phoenixville | PA | United States | |||||
21. Lamp, Keith | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
22. Lentz, Jonathan R | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
23. Martino, Tucker V. | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
24. McCarthy, Declan C. | Malvern | RI | United States | |||||
25. McElroy, Patrick | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
26. Miller, Peter C | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
27. Moyer, Maximo L | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
28. Murray, Ryan A | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
29. Mylod, Ned | Birmingham | MI | United States | |||||
30. O'Connor, Joe C. | Madison | NJ | United States | |||||
31. Scherl, Samuel | South Orange | NJ | United States | |||||
32. Wei, Andrew | Redmond | WA | United States | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bulbulia, Madeline | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Campbell | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Burke, Charlotte | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cupps JR, Cate | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
4. Daniel, Kristen | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
5. Gelinas, Audrey | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
6. Huffman, Poppy P | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
7. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Jaffe, Samantha K | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Kang, Elise | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
10. Khan, Yasmine | Seattle | WA | United States | |||||
11. Lin Jr, Ava | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
12. Lodge, Grace | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
13. Mitchell, Sloane G | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
14. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
15. Park, Avery | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
16. Pellegrino, Claire | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
17. Popat, Sarita | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
18. Ronda, Lucy O. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
19. Salzman, Eva K | New York | NY | United States | |||||
20. Schaftel, Lila B. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
21. Schuster, Eliza J. | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
22. Syed, Sanah | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
23. Tarar, Aisha | Owings Mills | MD | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adam, Claudia C | Cupertino | CA | United States | |||||
2. Ali, Alysa | Watchung | NJ | United States | |||||
3. Aston, Ashleigh | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Aston, Bracie | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Bardin, Mika | Fairfield | CT | United States | |||||
6. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Bunn, Anne C. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
8. Burnham, Lindsey | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
9. Cline, Quincy D. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
10. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
11. Duffy, Mary E | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
12. Eielson, Caroline M | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Fouts, Caroline M | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
14. Gambhir, Maya | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
15. Glaser, Devon J | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
16. Ho, Madison L | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
17. Kay, Christa C | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
18. Kukadia, Khushi | Manhasset | NY | United States | |||||
19. Lee, Sophia | Media | PA | United States | |||||
20. Minnis, Clare | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
21. Navani, Riya | Milpitas | CA | United States | |||||
22. Pandit, Rhea | New York | NY | United States | |||||
23. Prokes, Ava | Rego Park | NY | United States | |||||
24. Ronda, Isabella A. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
25. Salzman, Sophia | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
26. Sasson, Sonya | New York | NY | United States | |||||
27. Schoonmaker, Ella | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
28. Schwarz, Sabrina | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
29. Taylor, Nathalie | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
30. Trauber, Emma R | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
31. Usman, Zayna A. | Dayton | OH | United States | |||||
32. Valvani, Naaz | New York | NY | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Charlotte E | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Ellie W. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
2. Chai, Julia H. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cowhey, Amanda M | Ft Washington | PA | United States | |||||
4. Daniel, Serena | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
5. Delalio, Callie B | Syosset | NY | United States | |||||
6. Delalio, Tana R. | Syosset | NY | United States | |||||
7. Foley, Maureen R | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
8. Gupta, Simren | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | |||||
9. Kay, Theresa F | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
10. Klein, Josephine H. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Lavin, Grace M | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | |||||
12. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
13. Mital, Nina | West Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
14. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Pittsford | NY | United States | |||||
15. Oh, Penelope | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
16. Pellegrino, Caroline | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
17. Pensler, Natasha L. | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | |||||
18. Rolfe, Isabella | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
19. Saviano, Jessica | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
20. Schuster, Abigail E | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
21. Schuster, Emily A. | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
22. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
23. Stoltz, Molly B | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
24. Taylor, Whitney D | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
25. Trauber, Isabella | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
26. Walsh, Olivia | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
27. Weber, Darcy E | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
28. Weil, Kristen I | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
29. Welch, Brecon | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
30. Westerfield, Lindsay | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
31. Wolf, Emma V | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Avni | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
2. Aube, Haley C. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
3. Baldwin, Caroline C | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
4. Benstock, Danielle | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
5. Brownell, Jesse S. | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
6. Chan, Renee C | Alpine | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Curran, Julia A | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
8. Dichter, Abigail | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
9. Fox, Bunny K | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
10. Huffman, Binney B | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
11. Kearns, Isabella | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
12. Lakhotia, Esha | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
13. Lentz, Elizabeth | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Manning, Ashley | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
15. Mashek, Rachel L. | Swarthmore | PA | United States | |||||
16. Moadel, Samantha | Old Westbury | NY | United States | |||||
17. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Pittsford | NY | United States | |||||
18. Robinson, Olivia | Locust Valley | NY | United States | |||||
19. Ross, Elisabeth | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
20. Seymour, Grace | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
21. Shatzman, Alexis | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
22. Spahr, Caroline | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
23. Sreedhar, Meghna | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
24. Stephenson, India | Greenwich | CT | Canada | |||||
25. Stephenson, Lucy | Greenwich | CT | Canada | |||||
26. Sun, Brittany Y | Titusville | NJ | United States | |||||
27. Supattapone, Emma Y | Hanover | NH | United States | |||||
28. Tan, Stephanie | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
29. Velazquez, Sophia | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
30. Weber, Ainsley T | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
31. Zelov, Lily | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Caroline G | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buchholz, Julia D | Flourtown | PA | United States | |||||
2. Carney, Emma T. | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
3. Chai, Madeleine P. | Norwell | MA | United States | |||||
4. Chen, Doria | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
5. Dowling, Rumur | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
6. Doyle, M. Grace | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
7. Gildea, Darden | Stevenson | MD | United States | |||||
8. Gopalakrishnan, Manaswini | Fremont | CA | United States | |||||
9. Gozigian, Ellie | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Leonard, Emme | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
11. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
12. Miller, Jennie | Roslyn | NY | United States | |||||
13. Mudgil, Baila P. | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
14. Mudgil, Sumrin P | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
15. Munn, Cameron D | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Nazir, Zuha | Centerville | OH | United States | |||||
17. Neave, Caroline Q. | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
18. Pettinato, Elisa G. | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
19. Pincus, Jane | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
20. Prokes, Ona | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
21. Rose, Emily H. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
22. Rosini, Mia A | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
23. Ruggiero, Elle | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
24. Scott, Haley V. | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
25. Sedky, Laila | Sammamish | WA | United States | |||||
26. Sreedhar, Pallavi | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
27. Steelman, Grace | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
28. Stefanoni, Marina E | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
29. Wagenmans, Elena | Seattle | WA | Netherlands | |||||
30. Woodworth, Emily | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Youssef, Nouran A | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt |