Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blaise, Mario | Sat 10:55am, DRX6 | Mason | OH | United States | ||||
2. Dale, Alexander C | Sat 10:55am, DRX4 | West Lafayette | IN | United States | ||||
3. Epstein, Jonathan | Sat 1:50pm, DRX7 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
4. Foley SR, John J | Sat 11:30am, DRX7 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
5. Galrao, Lou | Sat 10:55am, DRX5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Hammad, Ronnie | Sat 10:55am, DRX5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
7. Michaelson, John | Sat 1:50pm, DRX4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
8. Ontanon, Santiago | Sat 10:55am, DRX6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Proffitt, Edward M. | Sat 10:55am, DRX7 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
10. Sewall, Jeremy | Sat 10:55am, DRX7 | BC | Canada | |||||
11. Silva, Curt | Sat 11:30am, DRX3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
12. Stephen, Darley | Sat 11:30am, DRX3 | Bethlehem | PA | United States | ||||
13. Taimoor, Babar | Sat 10:55am, DRX4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Zemble, Robert | Sat 11:30am, DRX7 | Orefield | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awsan, Rabbi | Sat 9:10am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Barnes, Thomas J | Sat 9:45am, DRX1 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
3. Barrett, Jeff S | Sat 9:10am, DRX2 | North Wales | PA | United States | ||||
4. Bonilla, Guillermo | Sat 10:20am, DRX1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
5. Cooper, Sean P | Sat 8:35am, DRX2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
6. Diangelo, Craig | Sat 9:10am, DRX1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Dietz, Travis C | Sat 10:55am, DRX2 | Redondo Beach | CA | United States | ||||
8. Doody, Mark | Sat 9:45am, DRX1 | Strasburg | PA | England | ||||
9. Etshtien, Tal | Sat 9:45am, DRX2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Flythe, Dewon | Sat 8:00am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Frawley, Henry | Sat 8:35am, DRX1 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
12. Gonzales, Michael | Sat 8:00am, DRX2 | Chelsea | MA | United States | ||||
13. Hamrahi, Don | Sat 8:35am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Hastings, Ripley | Sat 8:00am, DRX1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Jaffe, Kenneth D | Sat 10:55am, DRX1 | Ambler | PA | United States | ||||
16. Jahangir, Javed | Sat 11:30am, DRX2 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
17. Kureishy, Sami | Sat 9:45am, DRX2 | Voorhees | NJ | United States | ||||
18. McCarthy, Walker | Sat 8:35am, DRX1 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
19. Okada, Eigo | Sat 9:10am, DRX1 | Northbrook | IL | United States | ||||
20. Sarwar, Sal | Sat 8:00am, DRX1 | Orefield | PA | United States | ||||
21. Tejada, Domingo | Sat 10:20am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Basch, Elie | Sat 9:10am, DRX6 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bowman, Dickson | Sat 9:45am, DRX7 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
3. Carson, Daniel G. | Sat 8:35am, DRX5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chiarella, Peter B. | Sat 9:45am, DRX5 | Delmar | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chinn, Kevin | Sat 9:10am, DRX3 | Annandale | NJ | United Kingdom | ||||
6. Cox, Timothy L. | Sat 9:45am, DRX5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Dearnley, Tim | Sat 8:00am, DRX3 | Mount Laurel | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Duffy, Liam H | Sat 9:10am, DRX5 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
9. Fleischaker, Jeffrey | Sat 9:10am, DRX3 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
10. Garrett, Benjamin | Sat 9:45am, DRX6 | Forest Hills | NY | United States | ||||
11. Gopinath, Deepak E | Sat 9:45am, DRX3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
12. Jarosinski, Brian | Sat 9:45am, DRX6 | MD | United States | |||||
13. Kamara, Brima | Sat 8:00am, DRX4 | Newark | DE | United States | ||||
14. Khurshid, Sarfraz | Sat 9:10am, DRX6 | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
15. Kleinman, Reid | Sat 8:35am, DRX5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Leslie, John M. | Sat 8:35am, DRX6 | Sylvania | OH | United States | ||||
17. Loupassi, Manoli | Sat 8:35am, DRX4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
18. Mills, David W | Sat 9:10am, DRX7 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
19. Minetz, A. Noah N. | Sat 9:10am, DRX4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
20. Morales, Joshua | Sat 8:35am, DRX4 | Philadelphia | PA | Puerto Rico | ||||
21. Park, Winston | Sat 8:35am, DRX3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
22. Prevost, Andrew | Sat 9:10am, DRX4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
23. Prockop, David J | Sat 8:00am, DRX3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
24. Proffitt, Trex | Sat 8:00am, DRX4 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
25. Savage, Eric | Sat 8:35am, DRX7 | Philadlephia | PA | |||||
26. Shah, Sajjad | Sat 8:35am, DRX3 | Bethlehem | PA | United States | ||||
27. Sleasman, Matthew K. | Sat 9:10am, DRX5 | Albany | NY | United States | ||||
28. Somers, James E | Sat 8:35am, DRX6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Stewart, Dubois E | Sat 8:35am, DRX7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
30. Sundaramoorthy, Karthik | Sat 9:45am, DRX3 | Durham | NC | |||||
31. Todd, Shad | Sat 9:10am, DRX7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
32. Zayas, Jose | Sat 9:45am, DRX7 | Philadelphia | PA | Puerto Rico | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ardito, Adam M | Sat 8:40am, RCOPE | Kingston | Jamaica | |||||
2. Bandel, Timothy W | Sat 8:00am, RCOPE | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
3. Bastien, Pierre L | Sat 8:00am, RCOPD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Blankenship, Adison | Fri 8:00am, RCOPF | Henrico | VA | United States | ||||
5. Brodo, Jim | Sat 8:40am, RCOPE | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kam, Alexander | Sat 9:20am, RCOPF | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Keating, Geoffrey | Sat 9:20am, RCOPF | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
8. Kharkar, Rutwik | Sat 8:40am, RCOPF | Philadelphia | India | |||||
9. Li, Jimmy Y | Sat 8:00am, RCOPE | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
10. Miller, Henry | Sat 8:40am, RCOPF | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Mohiuddin, Kamran | Sat 8:40am, RCOPD | Hamilton | PA | United States | ||||
12. Ray, Abir | Sat 9:20am, RCOPE | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
13. Roizen, Jeffrey D | Sat 8:00am, RCOPD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Stewart, Rodney M | Sat 9:20am, RCOPE | Sewickley | PA | United States | ||||
15. Taylor, Camillo J. | Sat 8:40am, RCOPD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. York, Ryan | Fri 8:00am, RCOPF | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avitable, Pete | Sat 12:40pm, RCOPE | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
2. Beri, Anshuman | Sat 10:00am, RCOPD | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Carlin, Will | Sat 12:40pm, RCOPE | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. cunha, marcos | Sat 9:20am, RCOPD | Rio de Janeiro | Brazil | |||||
5. Hua, Jason | Sat 9:20am, RCOPD | King Of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Ingber, Shai | Sat 12:40pm, RCOPD | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
7. Massengill, Luke F. | Sat 12:40pm, RCOPF | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Mohsin, Mubarak M. | Sat 10:00am, RCOPD | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |||||
9. Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit | Sat 12:40pm, RCOPF | Brookline | NY | United States | ||||
10. Takesian, Barrett A | Sat 1:20pm, RCOPF | Portland | ME | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calderon, Jose L. | Sat 10:40am, RCOPF | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elmeliegy, Mohamed | Sat 1:20pm, RCOPE | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnstone, Wade | Sat 10:55am, DRX5 | Baltimore | MD | Australia | ||||
2. Khawaja, Mohammad Harith | Sat 10:00am, RCOPF | Amherst | Pakistan | |||||
3. Millman, Richard C | Sat 10:00am, RCOPE | Ooltewah | TN | United States | ||||
4. Naseem, Jahangir | Sat 10:00am, RCOPF | Columbia | MD | United States | ||||
5. Raho, Joseph | Sat 10:00am, RCOPE | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rayfield, Ryan D | Sat 10:40am, RCOPF | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sharp, Dane | Sat 10:55am, DRX5 | Philadelphia | PA | Canada | ||||
2. Sutcliffe, Nick | Sat 2:00pm, RCOPE | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
3. Thompson, Brad | Sat 2:00pm, RCOPF | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cummin, Alexandra D. | Sat 10:20am, DRX3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Holdefer, Elizabeth L | Sat 10:20am, DRX3 | Falls Church | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoshizaki, Deborah K | Sat 10:20am, DRX4 | Reno | NV | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Itkin, Laurie | Sat 2:25pm, DRX7 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Loupassi, Doxey | Sat 2:25pm, DRX5 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
3. Mattus, Michelle S | Sat 10:20am, DRX4 | Ridley Park | PA | United States | ||||
4. Minetz, Bryce E. | Sat 2:25pm, DRX6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Oberly, Deborah H | Sat 2:25pm, DRX4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Posy, Dominique P | Sat 2:25pm, DRX5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Spackman, Patti M | Sat 2:25pm, DRX6 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arango, Karen | Sat 10:20am, DRX5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
2. Bowden, Tempest | Sat 10:20am, DRX6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cameron, Leslie | Sat 10:20am, DRX6 | Kenosha | WI | United States | ||||
2. Fedorowich, Beth Ann | Sat 10:55am, DRX3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kessler, Julie | Sat 10:20am, DRX5 | Ivyland | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kraft, Emilie P | Sat 10:20am, DRX7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Sakora | Sat 10:55am, DRX3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Zranchev, Amanda | Sat 10:20am, DRX7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nessrine | Sat 8:00am, DRX6 | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | ||||
2. Fung-A-Fat, Mary S. | Sat 8:00am, DRX6 | Georgetown | Guyana | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gerety, Margaret E | Sat 4:10pm, DRX5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Power, Fiona | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Ireland | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rodriguez, Alicia | Sat 8:00am, DRX7 | Philadelphia PA | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ross, Elisabeth | Sat 8:00am, DRX7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stoker, Georgina | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | England |