Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bloom, Peter J | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borgeson, Steven | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
2. Crawford, Christopher L | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. dhingra, jagdish | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
4. hovey, elliot | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Manchester | United States | |||||
5. Lantos, Steve | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
6. Peterson, Cory | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Struzenski, Jeff J | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Wellesley Hls | MA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burrows, Arri D. | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Crolius, Steve | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Wakefield | RI | United States | ||||
3. Fleischaker, Jeffrey | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
4. Gonzales, Michael | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Chelsea | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kilberg, James | Sat 2:00pm, 2 | New Milford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mohammed, Tariq | Sat 9:30am, 1 | ANDOVER | MA | United States | ||||
2. Sampath, Shailen | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Lincoln | RI | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buroker, Darby | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dowling, Rumur | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dowling, Rumur | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
2. Doyle, Philip J | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
3. Ennis, Brian | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Charlestown | RI | United States | ||||
4. Hinckley III, Benjamin B. | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Newport | RI | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McIntire, Will | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McNulty, Jack | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | South Dennis | United States | |||||
2. Milko, Paulo | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
3. Portelance, Samuel | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Scanlon, Jason | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
5. Steelman, Grace | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Sunderland, Brad | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | East Greenwich | RI | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avitable, Pete | Fri 7:00pm, 8 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
2. Bonnell, Graham | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Brown, Scott J | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carta, Raymond J. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Carter, Steven | Fri 7:00pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Dtrer, Ftyr | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
7. Geisser, Dan | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gemma, Peter A | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
9. Hill, James M | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | Singapore | ||||
10. Jacobs, Alexa | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Jafry, Alexander | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Bolton | MA | United States | ||||
12. Morais, Jean Paul G. | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Dorchester | MA | Brazil | ||||
13. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Shannon, Jack | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Old Lyme | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Struzenski, Nicholas A. | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Valiant, Paul | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berger, Alex | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Doucette, Peter D. | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Poirier, Scott | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reiss, David P. | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Easton | CT | United States | ||||
2. Riley, Mike F | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Bristol | RI | United States | ||||
3. Uprichard, David E | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardaro, Anthony P. | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Campbell, Darrius | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cannon, Andy | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Watertown | ME | United States | ||||
4. Jafry, Syed | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
5. Maxwell, Duncan | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
6. McQuan, Chayse | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | new york | NY | Trinidad and Tobago | ||||
7. Moore, Will | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tricot, Benoit | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Boston | MA | France | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Danielle | Sat 10:00am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. OBrien, Casey | Sat 12:30pm, 6 | Essex | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Withington, Marcy K | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bull, Katie | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
2. Hunt, Haley M | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Jafry, Brynn | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
4. Jafry, Zarena | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Livingston, Schuyler | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Mahalingam-Dhingra, Ananya | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
7. Manternach, Katherine A. | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'Brien, Maeve L | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Essex | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Weber, Ainsley T | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Newport | RI | United States |