Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Matthew | Sat 11:15am, 4 | RI | United States | |||||
2. Henderson, Graham B | Sat 11:15am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Kan, Aaron | Sat 11:15am, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
4. Kaye, Thomas | Sat 11:15am, 2 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
5. Mach, Christopher | Sat 11:15am, 2 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
6. Mackle, Jack T. | Sat 11:15am, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Wiegand, Max | Sat 11:15am, 4 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
8. Young, David C. | Sat 11:15am, 1 | United States | ||||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Peter | Sat 10:35am, 8 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ferry, Oliver | Sat 9:15am, 8 | RI | United States | |||||
3. Levy, Zachary J. | Sat 9:15am, 8 | Westford | MA | United States | ||||
4. Liu, Nicholas | Sat 9:15am, 7 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
5. Salvi, Gabe | Sat 10:35am, 8 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Sommer, Bryce | Sat 10:35am, 7 | CT | United States | |||||
7. Voldman, Duda | Sat 10:35am, 7 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Walsh, Matthew M | Sat 9:15am, 7 | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bortey, Andrew | Sat 10:35am, 5 | United States | ||||||
2. Chester, Samuel | Sat 9:15am, 5 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
3. Choi, Seha | Sat 9:15am, 6 | RI | United States | |||||
4. Colburn, Rory W. | Sat 9:15am, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. couch, nicholas | Sat 10:35am, 6 | Stamford | United States | |||||
6. Olumi, Shayan | Sat 10:35am, 6 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
7. parisi, reid | Sat 9:15am, 5 | United States | ||||||
8. Selkowitz, John M. | Sat 10:35am, 5 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allan, James S. | Sat 10:35am, 2 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
2. Baughan, Connor | Sat 9:15am, 4 | RI | United States | |||||
3. Boelhour, Will | Sat 9:15am, 4 | MA | United States | |||||
4. Calcagni, John | Sat 10:35am, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
5. lazarus, henry | Sat 10:35am, 4 | Greenwich | United States | |||||
6. Lin, Hongshen | Sat 10:35am, 3 | Concord | MA | China | ||||
7. Perez, Edwardo | Sat 10:35am, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Soper, Jack | Sat 10:35am, 3 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. bate, thomas | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Greenwich | United States | |||||
2. Kim, Justin J. | Sat 9:15am, 3 | Southborough | MA | United States | ||||
3. Liang, Jeremy G. | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
4. Megliola, Andre H | Sat 9:15am, 3 | NH | United States | |||||
5. Miller, Carl | Sat 10:35am, 1 | RI | United States | |||||
6. Mitra, Gautam | Sat 10:00am, 8 | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
7. Necakov, Alexander R. | Sat 10:35am, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
8. reighard, owen | Sat 10:00am, 8 | CT | United States | |||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Collins, Luke | Sat 9:15am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hanley, Austin | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Stamford | United States | |||||
3. Harkins, Scott | Sat 10:00am, 5 | RI | United States | |||||
4. Kim, Leo | Sat 10:00am, 6 | CT | United States | |||||
5. Lee, Josh | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
6. McIlvaine, Andy | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Nemirovsky, Will | Sat 9:15am, 2 | United States | ||||||
8. Thompson, Scott A. | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Bedford | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arle, Chad | Sat 10:00am, 1 | MA | United States | |||||
2. Aronson, Jeremy | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bottger, Anders | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Browder, Connor C. | Sat 9:15am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Campau, Jon | Sat 9:15am, 1 | RI | United States | |||||
6. Maki, Ari | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Ornstein, Nicholas B. | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
8. Shamsudeen, Seidu | Sat 10:00am, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
Girls' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borden, Caroline | , | Easthampton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Feliciano, Jocelyn | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Gorgi, Madeleine C. | , | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
4. Huchro, Victoria B. | , | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
5. Landis, Chase B. | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Limas, Alexandra | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
7. Mackle, Katie | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. O'connor, Kaleigh K. | , | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
9. Snover, Maeve | , | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
10. Taylor, Maren | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
Girls' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arnavat, Gabriela | , | Larchmont | NY | United States | ||||
2. Backe, Ingrid | , | Greens Farms | CT | United States | ||||
3. Callahan, Nina | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
4. Finnen, Madeline | , | United States | ||||||
5. Green, Fay | , | Waltham | MA | United States | ||||
6. Heilshorn, Madison | , | Sheffield | MA | United States | ||||
7. Quinlan, Kathleen | , | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
8. Salomon, Emily | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Sampath, Kiran | , | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
10. Whipple, Lindsay | , | Easthampton | MA | |||||
Girls' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. chandra, nisha | , | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Duffy, Paige | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Fachetti, Liz | , | United States | ||||||
4. Harrington, Isabel D. | , | East Greenwich | RI | United States | ||||
5. Kim, Sydney | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Markgraf, Maggie | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Menges, Sophie | , | United States | ||||||
8. Ryan, Ailsa | , | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
9. Triana, Sofia | , | MA | United States | |||||
10. Vanacore, Avery | , | Greens Farms | CT | United States | ||||
Girls' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bakes, Georgia | , | Cincinnati | CT | United States | ||||
2. Barry, Molly | , | United States | ||||||
3. Berry, Ashley A | , | New Milford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Hamblett, Molly | , | United States | ||||||
5. Koumentakos, Genevieve | , | United States | ||||||
6. Lu, Qingyi | , | Concord | China | |||||
7. norton, ali | , | Stamford | United States | |||||
8. Smith, Patricia S. S. | , | Erdenheim | CT | United States | ||||
9. vantine, karin | , | Mc Lean | MA | United States | ||||
10. Webers, Caitlin | , | Larchmont | NY | United States | ||||
Girls' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brodie, Sydney | , | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Fischer, Molly | , | RI | United States | |||||
3. fox, lily | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Gildea, Eva | , | United States | ||||||
5. Hartwell, Isabelle | , | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
6. Jones, Mary Louisa | , | New Braintree | MA | United States | ||||
7. Kallassy, Isabella | , | Greens Farms | CT | United States | ||||
8. Lord, Julie | , | MA | United States | |||||
9. Walsh, Emily | , | Mc Lean | MA | United States | ||||
10. Yao, Yifan | , | CT | United States | |||||
Girls' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bigelow, Kristen | , | United States | ||||||
2. Brosnan, Charlotte | , | United States | ||||||
3. Cohen, Charlotte | , | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
4. DeChellis, Tara | , | Mc Lean | MA | United States | ||||
5. Ding, Jessica | , | MA | United States | |||||
6. Gibson, Caroline | , | United States | ||||||
7. Grant, Danielle | , | MA | United States | |||||
8. paul, holly | , | United States | ||||||
9. tully, jayne | , | Darien | United States | |||||
10. Wu, Katie | , | New Milford | United States | |||||
Girls' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fromageot, Christine | , | United States | ||||||
2. Harris, Delaney | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Heilshorn, Morgan | , | Mc Lean | MA | United States | ||||
4. Kellogg, Daisy | , | |||||||
5. Lerner, Kyra | , | New York | CT | United States | ||||
6. Lubin, Annie | , | MA | United States | |||||
7. O'Brien, Molly | , | United States | ||||||
8. O'Driscoll, Ruthie | , | United States | ||||||
9. Smith, Caroline | , | CT | United States | |||||
10. Sovjani, Mika | , | MA | United States |