Tournaments - Entrants by division

Mid-Atlantic Regional Skill Level

Entrants by division

Men 3.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Cheng, Bill Sat 11:30am, 5 Winchester MA United States
 2.  Duffy, Liam H Sat 11:30am, 4 Richmond VA United States
 3.  Kureishy, Sami Sat 11:30am, 5 Voorhees NJ United States
 4.  Mitchell, Isaac L Sat 11:30am, 4 Baltimore MD United States
Men 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Duffy, Liam H  , Richmond VA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Horobert, Robert  , Reston VA United States
 2.  Khurshid, Sarfraz  , Austin TX United States
 3.  Loupassi, Manoli  , Richmond VA United States
 4.  McCarthy, Walker  , Charlotte NC
Pending Waitlist
 1.  McIntire, Will  , West Roxbury MA United States
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Duffy, Liam H  , Richmond VA United States
 2.  Hinton, Wiatt F. Sat 3:00pm, 4 Baltimore MD United States
 3.  Hua, Jason Sat 12:30pm, 3 King Of Prussia PA United States
 4.  Hur, Michael Sat 12:30pm, 3 Exeter NH United States
 5.  Korn, Rohan Sat 12:30pm, 4 Stevenson MD United States
 6.  McIntire, Will Sat 12:30pm, 5 West Roxbury MA United States
 7.  Medvecky, Craig R. Sat 12:30pm, 5 Baltimore MD United States
Men 6.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Calderon, Jose L. Sat 12:00pm, 5 Richmond VA United States
 2.  Haley, Christopher P Sat 5:00pm, 4 Lutherville MD United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Johnstone, Wade Sat 2:30pm, 5 Baltimore MD Australia
 2.  Korn, Ben M. Sat 12:00pm, 5 Stevenson MD United States
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Cummin, Alexandra D. Sat 11:00am, 5 Devon PA United States
 2.  Hoshizaki, Deborah K Sat 11:00am, 4 Reno NV United States
 3.  Mitchell, Sloane G Sat 11:00am, 4 Baltimore MD United States
 4.  Tezak, Christine L. Sat 11:00am, 5 Arlington VA United States
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found