Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Picheny, Lucas M | Fri 5:15pm, 3 | Chattanooga | TN | United States | ||||
2. Wu, Sean | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Ashcraft, Marcus | Fri 5:15pm, 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Lin, Dawson A | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Krizek, William | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
6. Robertson, Hollis | Fri 6:45pm, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Wiser, Rustin D | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Zhao, David S | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
9. Vashisht, Jay | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Poirier, Hudson | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Wang, Emerson | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | Hong Kong | ||||
12. Brandes, Oliver | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 5:15pm, 3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
14. Raine, Henry W. | Fri 5:15pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Pomper, Alexander | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
16. Graziano, Christian | Fri 5:15pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Zafiriou, Fotis | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Somerville | MA | Greece | ||||
18. Fairborn, Gordon | Fri 5:15pm, 6 | Crozet | VA | United States | ||||
19. Kim, Jason | Fri 5:15pm, 5 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
20. Nagar, Ronak | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
21. Chen, Rick | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
22. Dasani, Vishal | Fri 6:45pm, 6 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
23. Ramlukan, Nehal R | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
24. Wang, Alex | Fri 6:45pm, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
25. Jolly, Shan | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
26. Taylor, Charlie | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Maynard | MA | Jersey | ||||
27. Detweiler, Jj | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Bhatia, Rohan | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
29. Tang, Wenqing | Fri 5:15pm, 6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
30. Luo, Sean-Winston | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Levy, Eli | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
32. Woo, Christopher | Fri 3:00pm, | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Luis | Fri 5:15pm, 2 | Concord | NH | United States | ||||
2. Akbari, Alex | Sat 10:15am, 4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
3. Andrews, Cyril | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Solon | OH | United States | ||||
4. Feldman, Felix | Sat 11:00am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Kogan, Theo | Sat 11:00am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Gilman, Nicholas | Fri 5:15pm, 7 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
7. Piller, Lucas D | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
8. Gunton, John | Sat 10:15am, 7 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Leavy, Asher | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Albani, Robert | Sat 10:15am, 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
11. Cui, Hao R | Sat 10:15am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
12. Hemingson, Josh C | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Nicholson, John P | Sat 10:15am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Agarwal, Avi | Sat 10:15am, 3 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Kim, Brandon H | Fri 5:15pm, 7 | Windsor | CT | United States | ||||
16. Ji, William | Fri 5:15pm, 2 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
17. Soltanian, Thomas R | Sat 10:15am, 8 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
18. Nayak, Mitav | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Woo, Caleb | Sat 10:15am, 8 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cuccolo, Valentina | Fri 3:45pm, 6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Fri 3:45pm, 5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Brandon, Brigid | Fri 3:45pm, 6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
5. Miller, Holland | Fri 3:45pm, 4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
6. Schwarz, Sabrina | Fri 3:00pm, 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Curran, Cecilia | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Oh, Madeline | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Bunn, Anne C. | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Wadhwa, Ishani | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Grosman, Linley H | Fri 3:00pm, 5 | Pikesville | MD | United States | ||||
12. McQuaid, Bailey | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Nasr, Layah | Fri 3:45pm, 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
14. Sharma, Yana | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
15. Yen, Christina F | Fri 3:00pm, 6 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
16. Shroff, Maya | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Hennessy, Katie | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Matuch, Amelie | Fri 3:00pm, 6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
19. Tangri, Eshika | Fri 3:45pm, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
20. Ronda, Lucy O. | Fri 3:45pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Gupta, Mahika | Fri 3:45pm, 7 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
22. Karanja, Sora | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
23. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 3:45pm, 7 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
24. Derdeyn, Charlotte | Fri 3:45pm, 3 | St Louis | MO | United States | ||||
25. Tumuluri, Ashna | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
26. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 3:45pm, 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
27. Kuthari, Aarohi | Fri 3:00pm, | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Tang, Isabella | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
29. Volpp, Daphne | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
30. Bhatia, Akaisha | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
31. Cline, Quincy D. | Fri 3:45pm, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Worth, Callie | Sat 11:00am, 8 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
3. Schuster, Abigail E | Sat 11:00am, 8 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
4. Weber, Darcy E | Sat 2:45pm, 6 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
5. Reedich, Mariana | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States |