Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Mixed 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ashley | , | Newton | MA | |||||
2. Berg, Eric | , | United States | ||||||
3. Estrella, Alexis | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hadley, Laura | , | Westport | MA | United States | ||||
5. Hart, Alicia E | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hsu-Hung, Ellen | , | |||||||
7. Ramlukan, Resh | , | United States | ||||||
8. Rulli, Bob | , | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
9. Sinha, Jigisha | , | |||||||
Mixed 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauer, Steven | , | Eliot | ME | United States | ||||
2. Berg, Eric | , | United States | ||||||
3. Chin, Peter | , | |||||||
4. El-Newahy, Nada | , | chelmsford | MA | Egypt | ||||
5. Estrella, Alexis | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Foyo , Cristina | , | Mexico | ||||||
7. Gorman, Bobby | , | MA | United States | |||||
8. Hardin, Ben | , | |||||||
9. Kahn, Sarah | , | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
10. Ma, Henry | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Moreno, Toni | , | United States | ||||||
12. myers, mitch | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
13. Putos, Samantha | , | Medford | United States | |||||
14. Putukian, Lisa | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
15. Russell, Antoinette | , | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | ||||
16. Shubin, Kirill | , | Salem | MA | United States | ||||
17. Silverman, Jeremy | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
18. Sugrue, Brian | , | Boston | MA | |||||
19. Vinitsky, Doug | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Wang, Charlotte | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
21. Weiter, William | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
22. White, Tucker | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Bharat N. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Banks, David | , | United States | ||||||
3. Berke, Eric D. | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
4. Boyle, Leo | , | Dover | MA | |||||
5. Brown, Stephen | , | Mansfield | MA | United States | ||||
6. Budris, Alan | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carson, Amani | , | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cook, Peter | , | Chelsea | MA | United States | ||||
2. Cray, Justin | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dendy, Joyce | , | Waltham | MA | United States | ||||
4. Fee, Thomas G | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Finkielsztein, Alex | , | MA | United States | |||||
6. Foley, James | , | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | ||||
7. Gorman, Bobby | , | MA | United States | |||||
8. Gould, Chad | , | United States | ||||||
9. Harsh, Aaron | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Helson, Harold E. | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
11. Homer, Geoff | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Hong, Ji | , | |||||||
13. Ibrahim, Bassim | , | |||||||
14. Jackson, Sam | , | MA | United States | |||||
15. Kessler, Henry P | , | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
16. Kornack, Evan | , | Boston | United States | |||||
17. Kulkarni, Indrajit | , | United States | ||||||
18. Lantos, Steve | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
19. Lo, Andrew | , | Weston | United States | |||||
20. Maysami, Moe | , | Brighton | MA | United States | ||||
21. McCormick, Tom | , | |||||||
22. McNay, Seth | , | |||||||
23. Milikowsky, Matthew | , | |||||||
24. Ng, Carrie | , | Minnetonka | MN | United States | ||||
25. Olsson, Goran | , | Newton | MA | |||||
26. O'Mara, Charlie | , | |||||||
27. Palmer, Peter | , | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
28. Palumbo, James | , | Boston | MA | |||||
29. Pappas, Peter | , | MA | United States | |||||
30. Putos, Samantha | , | Medford | United States | |||||
31. Richardson, Clarence | , | |||||||
32. Richmond, Warren H | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
33. Roundtree, Lovey | , | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
34. Sauer, Tripper | , | |||||||
35. Schmitt, Bill | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
36. Sharpe, Michka | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
37. Shifflet, Paul | , | Memphis | TN | United States | ||||
38. Shubin, Kirill | , | Salem | MA | United States | ||||
39. Sintros, Nathaniel | , | Chelmsford | MA | United States | ||||
40. Steinberg, Matt | , | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
41. Sullivan, Michael | , | Boston | MA | |||||
42. Terbell, Jon | , | |||||||
43. Velazquez, Ezra | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
44. Vinitsky, Doug | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
45. Wambach, Bob | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
46. Weiter, William | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
47. Gaddam, Simrith | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
48. Jacobs, Colton | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
49. Collins, Suzanne | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moroz, Daniel | , | |||||||
Mixed 35+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | , | Boston | MA | Spain | ||||
2. Allukian, Jason | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Ataei, Armin | , | United States | ||||||
4. Birke, Kol | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Caplan, Mac | , | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ciborowski, Bryan | , | Wakefield | MA | |||||
7. Gargan, Gary | , | MA | Zimbabwe | |||||
8. Ginman, Alexander T. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gonzales, Michael | , | Chelsea | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gupta, Raghav | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
11. Johnson, Nick | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
12. Jones, Maxwell R | , | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Khan, Sajid | , | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Lamsa, Eric | , | Somerville | MA | Canada | ||||
15. Malloy, Pat | , | Boston | MA | |||||
16. McIntire, Will | , | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
17. Moronta, Guillermo | , | South Orleans | MA | United States | ||||
18. Mosier, Brad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
19. Osman, Moustafa M | , | Boston | MA | Egypt | ||||
20. Peltz, Anthony | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
21. Peo, Jeffrey H | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
22. Roberts, Dan | , | Boston | MA | Ireland | ||||
23. Semprucci, Mike | , | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
24. Sharkey, Aidan | , | Boston | MA | Ireland | ||||
25. Sumar, Nageeb | , | DC | United States | |||||
26. Ursprung, Brad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
27. Walton, James | , | Waltham | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Ali | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Allukian, Jason | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Amin, Reda | , | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
4. Anand, Bharat N. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Aronson, Maure | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ataei, Armin | , | United States | ||||||
7. Barrett, Mac | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Bechara, Camille | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernier, Jeff | , | Cohasset | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Biederman, Rob | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bilbault, Thierry | , | Boston | France | |||||
3. Biswas, Niloy | , | United States | ||||||
4. Bourell, Todd | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
5. Brewer, Philip V. | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Stephen | , | Mansfield | MA | United States | ||||
2. Carson, Amani | , | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chapman, Tyler | , | United States | ||||||
2. Cheng, Bill | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
3. Clark, Richard | , | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
4. Crawford, Christopher L | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Daga, Mohit | , | United States | ||||||
6. Das, Anurag | , | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
7. Davis, Alex | , | NY | United States | |||||
8. DeFeis, Guy | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dell'Erario, Joseph | , | Boston | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Desantis, Joseph | , | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doernberg, Sam | , | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Donovan, John | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
2. Durkin, Thomas A | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Eastman, Lucas | , | United States | ||||||
4. Epifantseva, Yuliya | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Evans, Lisa | , | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
2. Fee, Thomas G | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Field, Samuel | , | Cambridge | ||||||
2. Filosa, Matthew | , | |||||||
3. Fong, Darryl | , | MA | Canada | |||||
4. Frye, Jonathan | , | Boston | ||||||
5. Gantz, William M | , | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
6. Gillespie, Garrett | , | Melrose | MA | United States | ||||
7. Godbout, Blake | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
8. Golden, Michael | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gonzales, Michael | , | Chelsea | MA | United States | ||||
10. Goodling, Seth L. | , | Beverly | MA | United States | ||||
11. Gopan, Akshay | , | |||||||
12. Greene, Susan M | , | Auburndale | MA | United States | ||||
13. Haley, Emma | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Hamilton, Ben | , | United States | ||||||
15. Hastings, Ripley | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Adrian J | , | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
2. Homer, Geoff | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Ibrahim, Bassim | , | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. James, David | , | Spokane | WA | United States | ||||
2. John, Preeti | , | Acton | MA | India | ||||
3. Jones, Maxwell R | , | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Jong, Alex | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
5. Joseph, Vanel | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Kessler, James E | , | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
7. Khan, Sajid | , | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, Heung Bae | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, Ryan | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Kolodney, Jeff | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
3. Kreppein, Michael | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Ksiadz, Michal | , | |||||||
5. Kulkarni, Indrajit | , | United States | ||||||
6. Lefeber, Nick | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Lloyd, Frances | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Masoud, Mohamed I | , | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
9. McCullough, Wesley R | , | Wenham | MA | United States | ||||
10. McEnaney, Neil | , | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McMahon, Shane | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Melanson, Robert N | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
2. Meyers, Rachel | , | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
3. Ng, Carrie | , | Minnetonka | MN | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'Mara, Charlie | , | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Osman, Moustafa M | , | Boston | MA | Egypt | ||||
2. Panda, Nikhil | , | |||||||
3. Parker, Philip | , | |||||||
4. Parmet, Andrew | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patton, Ryan | , | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peltz, Anthony | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
2. Plominski, John (drew) | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Poras, David | , | |||||||
4. Puklin, Leah S. | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
5. Puri, Nitin | , | Chelmsford | MA | United States | ||||
6. Radhakrishnan, Prabhu | , | |||||||
7. Rajendran, Karthik | , | Cambridge | ||||||
8. Reagan, Dan | , | Newton Highlands | MA | United States | ||||
9. Reale, Tim | , | Worcester | MA | United States | ||||
10. Richardson, Clarence | , | |||||||
11. Rivera, Roberto | , | Woburn | United States | |||||
12. Roymoulik, Santanu | , | Marlborough | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sahoo, Amaresh | , | |||||||
2. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sandford, Bernie | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sauer, Tripper | , | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schubmehl, Brian | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
2. Seton, Lewis | , | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
3. Sharpe, Michka | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
4. Sherkow, Jake | , | Champaign | IL | United States | ||||
5. Sherman, Eric | , | |||||||
6. SPARKS, WYATT | , | |||||||
7. Sudduth, Matthew P | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
8. Sultan, Ziad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Sumar, Nageeb | , | DC | United States | |||||
10. Tajuddin, Waqar | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Tomas, Eduards | , | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
12. Velarde, Jimena | , | Lexington | MA | Peru | ||||
13. Velazquez, Ezra | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
14. Verhave, Daniel | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. von Seekamm, Jr., Kurt | , | United States | ||||||
16. Walton, James | , | Waltham | MA | United States | ||||
17. Yazdani, Navid | , | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Semones, William M. | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. James, Marangela | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Shepherd, Cameron | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moroz, Daniel | , | |||||||
Mixed 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almanzor, Max | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
2. Angle, Derrick | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Ataei, Armin | , | United States | ||||||
4. Barillas Lara, Irene | , | New york | NY | Guatemala | ||||
5. Bath, John | , | Boston | United States | |||||
6. Binia, Boaz | , | Brighton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Birke, Kol | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
8. Bomberowitz, Ian | , | Salem | MA | United States | ||||
9. Butts, David | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Cheng, Bill | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
11. Coffin, Geordie | , | Malden | MA | United States | ||||
12. Cossard, Guillaume | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Crawford, Christopher L | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Daga, Mohit | , | United States | ||||||
15. Darlington, Mikhail A | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Davis, Michael | , | Marlborough | MA | United States | ||||
17. Demadis, Ryan | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Devine, Kevin | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Donoso, Ricardo | , | Hopkinton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Donovan, John | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dormer, Matt | , | Melrose | MA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eastman, Lucas | , | United States | ||||||
2. Falcone, Carmen | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
3. Farmer, Matthew | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Frazier, Robert | , | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
5. Gallagher, Sean | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. George, Bijoo J | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
7. Goar, Dudley C | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
8. Gonzales, Michael | , | Chelsea | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gottesman, Marc | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gulaya, Amit | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
11. Gulliver, John | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Hazzard, Belkys M. | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Heather, David A. | , | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
14. Hesse, Chris | , | Waltham | MA | United States | ||||
15. Hinckley, Tyler | , | Swampscott | MA | United States | ||||
16. Hoffman, Matthew B | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
17. Hole, Edward | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Hong, Chris D | , | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
19. Howe, Camden | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
20. Jaramillo, Robert | , | MA | United States | |||||
21. Johnson, Nick | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
22. Jones, Maxwell R | , | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
23. Kaashoek, Frans | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
24. Kaplan, Samuel | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
25. Khan, Sajid | , | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
26. Khanna, Vic | , | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
27. Kim, Joshua Jiseok | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Kimball, Brendan J | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
29. Kirschner, Gerald S. | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
30. Lawrence, Joe | , | Maynard | MA | United States | ||||
31. Levear, Duncan | , | BOSTON | MA | United States | ||||
32. Loring, Robert W | , | Duxbury | MA | United States | ||||
33. Lovell, Nat | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
34. Lunkoto, Robert K | , | Hyde Park | MA | United States | ||||
35. Mahr, Dan | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
36. Malenfant, Christopher | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
37. Manley, Todd F. | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
38. Mayfield, Richard B | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
39. McCormick, Samuel | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
40. McEnaney, Neil | , | United States | ||||||
41. McMullen, Roderick | , | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
42. Meech, Dan | , | Canada | ||||||
43. Mireku, Victor | , | Braintree | MA | United States | ||||
44. Mosher, Tyler | , | MA | United States | |||||
45. Natan, Michael | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
46. Neo, Charlene | , | old greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
47. Osman, Moustafa M | , | Boston | MA | Egypt | ||||
48. Parker, Philip | , | |||||||
49. Parmet, Andrew | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
50. Peltz, Anthony | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
51. Pontillo, John | , | MA | United States | |||||
52. Popere, Bhooshan | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
53. Rahbar, Cameron | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
54. Ralph, Morgan | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
55. Rivera, Roberto | , | Woburn | United States | |||||
56. Roscoe, Jacob S | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
57. Rubin, Jacob | , | MA | United States | |||||
58. Saeed, Asad | , | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
59. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
60. Sanders, Eric | , | Ashland | MA | United States | ||||
61. Schubmehl, Brian | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
62. Schutzer, Michael | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
63. Seung, Kwonjune | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
64. Shah, Swapnil | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
65. Shulman, Jared | , | United States | ||||||
66. Song, Bryan | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
67. Stelter, David | , | Brighton | MA | United States | ||||
68. Sultan, Ziad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
69. Szombati, Szilvia | , | Framingham | MA | United States | ||||
70. Tan, Eng | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
71. Thayer, Sam | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
72. Torres, Hector | , | Billerica | MA | United States | ||||
73. Wazir, Mohammed | , | Worcester | MA | Iraq | ||||
74. Weiss, Zachary | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
75. Welty, Asa | , | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
76. Wirts, Christopher N | , | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
77. Wright, Chapman | , | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
78. Gillooly, Johnny | , | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
79. Hallowell, Rory | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
80. Kothari, Aditya | , | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
81. Brown-Mitchell, Rashad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
82. Shepherd, Cameron | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gillooly, John | , | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Goar, Dudley C | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
3. Jaramillo, Robert | , | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | , | Boston | MA | Spain | ||||
2. Davis, Michael | , | Marlborough | MA | United States | ||||
3. Goenka, Rohitashwa | , | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gupta, Raghav | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
5. Ibrahim, Bassim | , | |||||||
6. Khan, Sajid | , | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Khanna, Vic | , | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ksiadz, Michal | , | |||||||
9. Lunkoto, Robert K | , | Hyde Park | MA | United States | ||||
10. Merchant, Ali | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
11. Mireku, Victor | , | Braintree | MA | United States | ||||
12. Palumbo, James | , | Boston | MA | |||||
13. Puri, Nitin | , | Chelmsford | MA | United States | ||||
14. Semprucci, Mike | , | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
15. Sullivan, Colin | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
16. Sumar, Nageeb | , | DC | United States | |||||
17. Vinitsky, Doug | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Wirts, Christopher N | , | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
19. Wright, Chapman | , | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
20. Yazdani, Navid | , | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 45+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Anuj | , | Belmont | MA | India | ||||
2. Contreras, Fernando J. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Davis, Michael | , | Marlborough | MA | United States | ||||
4. Del Col, Wesley A. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Donovan, John | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
6. George, Bijoo J | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
7. Gillooly, John | , | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
8. Goenka, Rohitashwa | , | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
9. Goodling, Seth L. | , | Beverly | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gulaya, Amit | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
11. Jafry, Syed | , | jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
12. Khanna, Vic | , | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
13. Lunkoto, Robert K | , | Hyde Park | MA | United States | ||||
14. Malenfant, Christopher | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
15. McFerran, Alex | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
16. Merchant, Ali | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
17. Palumbo, James | , | Boston | MA | |||||
18. Saeed, Asad | , | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
19. Seung, Kwonjune | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Sheikh, Nasir | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
21. Sudduth, Matthew P | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
22. Sullivan, Colin | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
23. Tedeschi, David R | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | , | Boston | MA | Spain | ||||
2. Angle, Derrick | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Ballentine, Ryan | , | MA | United States | |||||
4. Bechara, Camille | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
5. Bhagwati, Anuj | , | Belmont | MA | India | ||||
6. Birke, Kol | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Caplan, Mac | , | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
8. Carluccio, Carlo | , | Bedford | NH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ciborowski, Bryan | , | Wakefield | MA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Contreras, Fernando J. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cossard, Guillaume | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Darlington, Mikhail A | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Del Col, Wesley A. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doyle, Philip J | , | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Farmer, Matthew | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Froot, Mark | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Gandhok, Harmeet | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
4. Getler, Daniel | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Gill, Adrian M. | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
6. Gillooly, John | , | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Ginman, Alexander T. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Goenka, Rohitashwa | , | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
9. Hole, Edward | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Hollins, Tony | , | Astoria | NY | United States | ||||
11. Khan, Sajid | , | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Kim, Joshua Jiseok | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Levear, Duncan | , | BOSTON | MA | United States | ||||
14. Livingston, Sam | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Mahr, Dan | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
16. Malenfant, Christopher | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
17. McFerran, Alex | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
18. McIntire, Will | , | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
19. Merchant, Ali | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
20. Mitchell, Benton | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
21. Moon, Kevin | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Moronta, Guillermo | , | South Orleans | MA | United States | ||||
23. Nair, Shankar | , | Sunnyvale | CA | India | ||||
24. Peo, Jeffrey H | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
25. Pontillo, John | , | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Posner, Charlie | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rahbar, Cameron | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ross, Benjamin E | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Saeed, Asad | , | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
4. Schutzer, Michael | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Scott, Strother | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Sheikh, Nasir | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Song, Bryan | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Stelter, David | , | Brighton | MA | United States | ||||
9. Tedeschi, David R | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Ursprung, Brad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Wellemeyer, Jason | , | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Welty, Asa | , | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wright, Chapman | , | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
2. Poirier, Hudson | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Crawford, Preston | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
4. Pardo, Louis A. | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kothari, Aditya | , | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | , | Boston | MA | Spain | ||||
2. Ballentine, Ryan | , | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bardaro, Anthony P. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Barry, Jonathan | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
5. Buitron, Pablo | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Cabot III, Walter M. | , | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
7. Chan, James G. | , | Somerville | MA | Ireland | ||||
8. Contreras, Fernando J. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. DeSantis, Scott J. | , | New york | MA | United States | ||||
10. Froot, Mark | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Gandhok, Harmeet | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
12. Gargan, Gary | , | MA | Zimbabwe | |||||
13. Gertler, Chessin | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Gupta, Raghav | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
15. Hamlin, Tucker R | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Hill, Richard | , | Somerville | MA | Singapore | ||||
17. Hitchenor, Gavan | , | Boston | NW | England | ||||
18. Hollins, Tony | , | Astoria | NY | United States | ||||
19. Jafry, Syed | , | jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
20. Keating, Geoffrey | , | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
21. Lamsa, Eric | , | Somerville | MA | Canada | ||||
22. McIntire, Will | , | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
23. Mitchell, Benton | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
24. Mosier, Brad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
25. Patterson, Glenford | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit | , | Brookline | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Restivo, Justin | , | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ross, Benjamin E | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Russell, Justin T. | , | Scarborough | ME | United States | ||||
3. Semprucci, Mike | , | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
4. Sharkey, Aidan | , | Boston | MA | Ireland | ||||
5. Sheikh, Nasir | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Tricot, Benoit | , | Boston | MA | France | ||||
7. Wellemeyer, Jason | , | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
8. Eielson, Oliver J | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kini, Nimai | , | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
10. Sinha, Siddhant N | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Crawford, Preston | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Anuj | , | Belmont | MA | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bigelow, Will | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davis, Robert | , | Southboro | MA | |||||
2. Frazier, Robert | , | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
3. Gantz, William M | , | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
4. George, Bijoo J | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
5. Gill, Adrian M. | , | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
6. Goar, Dudley C | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
7. Hart, Alicia E | , | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
8. Heather, David A. | , | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
9. Hill, Adrian J | , | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
10. Jafry, Syed | , | jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
11. Kaashoek, Frans | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
12. Kirschner, Gerald S. | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Lovell, Nat | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Lutes, Chris A. | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
15. Malenfant, Christopher | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
16. Prockop, Hope Nichols | , | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
17. Roymoulik, Santanu | , | Marlborough | MA | United States | ||||
18. Saeed, Asad | , | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
19. Shah, Swapnil | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
20. Sheikh, Nasir | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
21. Torres, Hector | , | Billerica | MA | United States | ||||
22. Yates, Christopher | , | Hudson | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 55+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aronson, Maure | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bigelow, Will | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boshar, Jeff | , | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
2. Budris, Alan | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
3. Das, Anurag | , | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
4. Davis, Robert | , | Southboro | MA | |||||
5. Desantis, Joseph | , | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
6. Frazier, Robert | , | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
7. Gantz, William M | , | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
8. Godbout, Blake | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
9. Heather, David A. | , | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoffman, Matthew B | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jafry, Syed | , | jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
2. Lantos, Steve | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Lovell, Nat | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Lutes, Chris A. | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
5. Natan, Michael | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
6. Poirier, Scott | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sheikh, Nasir | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Zaslavsky, Alexander | , | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
Mixed 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardaro, Anthony P. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Barry, Jonathan | , | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, James G. | , | Somerville | MA | Ireland | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hitchenor, Gavan | , | Boston | NW | England | ||||
2. Jafry, Syed | , | jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
3. Keating, Bryan D. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Mosier, Brad | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raho, Joseph | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sharkey, Aidan | , | Boston | MA | Ireland | ||||
2. Singh, Justin | , | Melbourne | VIC | Australia | ||||
3. Spahr, Carson | , | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Tricot, Benoit | , | Boston | MA | France | ||||
5. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | , | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
6. Eielson, Oliver J | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aronson, Maure | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
2. Banks, David | , | United States | ||||||
3. Bauer, Steven | , | Eliot | ME | United States | ||||
4. Bechara, Camille | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bigelow, Will | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bilbault, Thierry | , | Boston | France | |||||
2. Boshar, Jeff | , | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
3. Budris, Alan | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
4. Bushing, Christopher C | , | Hingham | MA | United States | ||||
5. Davis, Robert | , | Southboro | MA | |||||
6. Desantis, Joseph | , | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
7. Godbout, Blake | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
8. Hastings, Ripley | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Knott, Andrew M. | , | Gloucester | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Loring, Robert W | , | Duxbury | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Olsson, Goran | , | Newton | MA | |||||
2. Thayer, Sam | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
3. White, Pendleton | , | Nantucket | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berke, Eric D. | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boshar, Jeff | , | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boyle, Leo | , | Dover | MA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Philip V. | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
2. Buckle, David A. | , | Boxborough | MA | United States | ||||
3. DeFeis, Guy | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Godbout, Blake | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
5. Halsey, Sheffield J. | , | Sandwich | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hastings, Ripley | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Kaplan, Bill | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
8. Livingston, David D | , | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
9. Loring, Robert W | , | Duxbury | MA | United States | ||||
10. Reagan, Dan | , | Newton Highlands | MA | United States | ||||
11. Seggerman, Toby | , | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
12. Silverman, Jeremy | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
13. Thayer, Sam | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
14. Totosy, Steven | , | Winchester | MA | Canada | ||||
Mixed 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Bill | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bauer, Dean J. | , | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boyle, Leo | , | Dover | MA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chin, Peter | , | |||||||
2. Eustis, Frederic G | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
3. Halsey, Sheffield J. | , | Sandwich | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keating, Michael | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Loring, Robert W | , | Duxbury | MA | United States | ||||
2. Melanson, Robert N | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
3. Palmer, Peter | , | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 75+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Bill | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Diver, Colin | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Gefter, Malcolm L. | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
4. Henke, Ulrich | , | Marlborough | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hogan, Dan B | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
2. Keating, Michael | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Poor, Thomas M | , | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | United States | ||||
2. Smith, Jonathan E. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Steinberg, Stephen P. | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 80+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Bill | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Lee, Douglass B. | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
3. Packard, Andrew B. | , | Bar Mills | ME | United States | ||||
4. Papesch, Peter P. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ashley | , | Newton | MA | |||||
2. Estrella, Alexis | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hochberg, Ann | , | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
4. Hsu-Hung, Ellen | , | |||||||
5. Livingston, Mary C | , | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
6. Morris, Karen | , | |||||||
7. Ni, Mary E | , | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ramlukan, Resh | , | United States | ||||||
9. Sinha, Jigisha | , | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sojot, Terri A. | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Walton, Claire | , | Boston | United States | |||||
2. Zable, Ilyse | , | |||||||
3. Sze, Vivienne A. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Women 20+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carson, Amani | , | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
2. Haley, Emma | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Jafry, Zarena | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Sharpe, Michka | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
5. Sinha, Jigisha | , | |||||||
6. Spalding, Rebecca | , | Stow | MA | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ashley | , | Newton | MA | |||||
2. Apostolides, Helen Elaine | , | Peabody | MA | United States | ||||
3. Cheney, Heather | , | United States | ||||||
4. Clement, Helen | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
5. El-Newahy, Nada | , | chelmsford | MA | Egypt | ||||
6. Estrella, Alexis | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fenelon, Micheka | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Hadley, Laura | , | Westport | MA | United States | ||||
9. Harrison, Deb | , | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
10. Hochberg, Ann | , | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
11. jones, stephanie | , | |||||||
12. Mahlman, Emily | , | MA | United States | |||||
13. Miller, Brittany | , | MA | United States | |||||
14. Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
15. Putos, Samantha | , | Medford | United States | |||||
16. Putukian, Lisa | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
17. Rothstein, Ruth | , | Maynard | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Russell, Antoinette | , | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shrives, Kerry | , | Harvard | MA | United States | ||||
2. Sinha, Jigisha | , | |||||||
3. Wang, Charlotte | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
4. Waterfall, Eve | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Straker, Aisha C | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carson, Amani | , | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dendy, Joyce | , | Waltham | MA | United States | ||||
2. El-Newahy, Nada | , | chelmsford | MA | Egypt | ||||
3. Fenelon, Micheka | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Licht, Anna | , | Longmeadow | MA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peffer, Suzanne | , | Bretton Woods | NH | United States | ||||
2. Putos, Samantha | , | Medford | United States | |||||
3. Putukian, Lisa | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
4. Reddi, Tejaswini | , | Cambridge | MA | India | ||||
5. Roundtree, Lovey | , | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
6. Sharpe, Michka | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
7. Tan, Alexie | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Rosier, Eleanor | , | MA | France | |||||
9. Collins, Suzanne | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
10. Straker, Aisha C | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 30+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Kristine A | , | Revere | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Estrella, Alexis | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Gardos, Andrea | , | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hadley, Laura | , | Westport | MA | United States | ||||
4. John, Preeti | , | Acton | MA | India | ||||
5. Licht, Anna | , | Longmeadow | MA | |||||
6. Lloyd, Frances | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Neo, Charlene | , | old greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Peffer, Suzanne | , | Bretton Woods | NH | United States | ||||
9. Roberts, Eliza | , | Melrose | MA | United States | ||||
10. Spalding, Rebecca | , | Stow | MA | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. | , | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Kristine A | , | Revere | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blue, Martha | , | Carlisle | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carson, Amani | , | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dendy, Joyce | , | Waltham | MA | United States | ||||
2. Epifantseva, Yuliya | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Evans, Lisa | , | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
4. Greene, Susan M | , | Auburndale | MA | United States | ||||
5. Haley, Emma | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Jafry, Brynn | , | Jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
7. John, Preeti | , | Acton | MA | India | ||||
8. Kardon, Kara | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Livingston, Schuyler | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Lloyd, Frances | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Meggitt, Sinclair | , | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Meyers, Rachel | , | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
13. Puklin, Leah S. | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
14. Roberts, Eliza | , | Melrose | MA | United States | ||||
15. Roskoz, Bry | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | , | Newton | MA | Japan | ||||
17. Sharpe, Michka | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
18. Sze, Doreen | , | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
19. Velarde, Jimena | , | Lexington | MA | Peru | ||||
20. Frank, Shante | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
21. Sze, Charlotte O. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
22. James, Marangela | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Haley, Emma | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Hazzard, Belkys M. | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Jafry, Zarena | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Szombati, Szilvia | , | Framingham | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tilney, Carolyn | , | Somerville | MA | |||||
2. Ackerman, Ellie | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frank, Shante | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. James, Marangela | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Epifantseva, Yuliya | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Evans, Lisa | , | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
4. Hazzard, Belkys M. | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Jafry, Brynn | , | Jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
6. Lloyd, Frances | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | , | Newton | MA | Japan | ||||
8. Szombati, Szilvia | , | Framingham | MA | United States | ||||
9. Velarde, Jimena | , | Lexington | MA | Peru | ||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hazzard, Belkys M. | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Neo, Charlene | , | old greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Prockop, Hope Nichols | , | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
3. Szombati, Szilvia | , | Framingham | MA | United States | ||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | , | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Blue, Martha | , | Carlisle | United States | |||||
3. Evans, Lisa | , | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
4. Greene, Susan M | , | Auburndale | MA | United States | ||||
5. Jafry, Brynn | , | Jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
6. Kardon, Kara | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Meyers, Rachel | , | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
8. Prockop, Hope Nichols | , | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
9. Roskoz, Bry | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apostolides, Helen Elaine | , | Peabody | MA | United States | ||||
2. Coolidge, Mary | , | Boynton Beach | FL | United States | ||||
3. Putukian, Lisa | , | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
4. Reinhart, Stacy | , | Duxbury | United States | |||||
5. Walton, Claire | , | Boston | United States | |||||
Women 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allison, Kerry | , | Braintree | MA | United States | ||||
2. Apostolides, Helen Elaine | , | Peabody | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bradley, Lucy A. | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lingard, Rebecca N | , | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Livingston, Mary C | , | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ni, Mary E | , | Allston | MA | United States |