Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Aayush K | Sat 9:15am, 2 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
2. DeWitt, Thomas | Sat 8:45am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Tomlin, Matthew L. | Sat 11:45am, 3 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
4. Chou-Belden, Justin | Sat 11:15am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Luke | Sat 11:15am, 3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Cook, Thomas | Sat 11:45am, 4 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Cheng, Brandon | Sat 9:15am, 1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
8. Chang, Ryan | Sat 9:15am, 2 | |||||||
9. Patel, Avi | Sat 8:45am, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
10. Mazzocco, Alexander | Sat 8:45am, 4 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
11. Lekovic, Naum | Sat 8:45am, 3 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
12. Kelly, Jack | Sat 9:15am, 1 | La Canada | CA | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Vishal | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
2. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 12:15pm, 1 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Jolly, Shan | Sat 12:45pm, 4 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
4. Hafeez, Hadi | Sat 12:15pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
5. Adaya, Ahmad | Sat 9:15am, 4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
6. Malhotra, Neal | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
7. Khan, Zohaib | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Bellaire | TX | United States | ||||
8. Khan, Aayan | Sat 9:45am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
9. Tomlin, Matthew L. | Sat 9:15am, 3 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
10. Ross, Bennett | Sat 9:15am, 3 | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
11. Li, Carl | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
12. Repetto, Carlo | Sat 9:45am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McGrath, Brogan | Sat 9:15am, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lefkort, Jason R | Sat 1:15pm, 1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Sutton, Jason | Sat 1:15pm, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Hernandez, Tyler S | Sat 1:15pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Mazzocco, Mathias | Sat 10:45am, 3 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
5. Friedman, Milo | Sat 1:15pm, 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
6. Asad, Saad | Sat 10:45am, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
7. Johnson, Logan | Sat 1:15pm, 2 | La Jolla | CA | United States | ||||
8. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 1:15pm, 2 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
9. Nemec, Alex O | Sat 10:45am, 3 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
10. Repetto, Marco | Sat 10:45am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Murphey, Clare | Sat 8:45am, 1 | |||||||
2. Dong, Dora | Sat 8:45am, 1 | south pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Wang, Lila | Sat 8:45am, 2 | United States | ||||||
4. Mohammed, Gia | Sat 8:45am, 2 | CA | ||||||
5. Huang, Judy | Sat 2:15pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
6. Kelly, Katie E | Sat 2:15pm, 4 | La Caņada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tantawy, Jude | Sat 9:45am, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Sun, Karis | Sat 10:45am, 2 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
3. Chang, Annie | Sat 10:45am, 2 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Lin, Abby | Sat 12:45pm, 2 | CA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dong, Dora | Sat 9:45am, 1 | south pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Easterby, Annika | Sat 12:45pm, 1 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Giovine, Piper | Sat 11:15am, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gupta, Anushka C | Sat 11:15am, 1 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Jolly, Mehma | Sat 10:45am, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kim, Yvonne | Sat 11:15am, 2 | Salt Lake City | UT | United States | ||||
5. Li, Camilla | Sat 1:45pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
6. Preston, Hannah | Sat 11:15am, 1 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
7. Tantawy, Laila | Sat 10:45am, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Sat 11:45am, 2 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Kate M | Sat 11:45am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kim, Yvonne | Sat 11:45am, 2 | Salt Lake City | UT | United States | ||||
4. Zhong, Emily | Sat 11:45am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States |