Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
S.L. Green Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Timmy | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
2. Cunningham, Dylan M | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
3. Douglas, Andrew P. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. El Halaby, Yasser | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Elhendy, Wael | Boca Raton | FL | United States | |||||
6. Gill, Harrison | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
7. Gordon, Christopher | Jackson Heights | NY | United States | |||||
8. Hamada, Moustafa O | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
9. Hanson, Christopher R. | Raleigh | NC | United States | |||||
10. Harrity, Todd B. | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
11. Illingworth, Julian T. | portland | OR | United States | |||||
12. Khan, Faraz | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
13. Lane, Gilly | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Lasusa, Timothy | Old Lyme | CT | United States | |||||
15. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
16. Talbott, Nicolas | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
S.L. Green Qualification Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cromwell, David M | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Fernandez, Christopher D | Bronx | PA | Dominican Republic | |||||
3. Gill, Harrison | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
4. Gould, Sam | Mill Valley | CA | United States | |||||
5. Hamada, Moustafa O | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
6. Joyce, Duncan | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
7. Judson, Travis W. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
8. Kelly, Atticus D | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
9. Khan, Imran | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
10. Lasusa, Timothy | Old Lyme | CT | United States | |||||
11. Leanza, Adrian | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
12. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
13. Raho, Joseph | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
14. Talbott, Nicolas | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
15. Thompson, Brad | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
16. Ward, Dylan | Philadelphia | PA | United States |