Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, Alden | United States | |||||||
2. Kneip, Freddy | United States | |||||||
3. Kneip, Rylan | United States | |||||||
4. Masoudi, Clayton | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, Finian | ||||||||
2. Brown, George | United States | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jani, Ethan | United States | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Masoudi, Clayton | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Sherif, Yusuf | United States | |||||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Estrada, Jonathon | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Galdamez, Cristhofer | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Jani, Gabe | United States | |||||||
4. Madrid, Damian | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
5. Masoudi, Alexander | Denver | United States | ||||||
6. Najera, Antonio | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
7. Penaloza, Isaiah | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
8. Roman, Ly | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
9. Ulloa, Mariano | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Afridi, Ibrahim S | Aurora | CO | United States | |||||
2. Gomez, Antonio | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Gomez, Jorge | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
4. Lopez, Phillip | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
5. Reynoso, Moises | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
6. Santos, Daniel | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
7. Sherif, Ibrahim | United States | |||||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baez, Jesus | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Gaytan Marin, Victor | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Hill, Drew | United States | |||||||
4. Ordonez, Luis | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
5. Penaloza, Eric | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
6. Salazar, Brayan | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
7. Ulloa, Ivan | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Century Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Girls' View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Estrada, Alexandra | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Flores, Leslie | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Huizar, Abigail | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
4. Luna, Adriana | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
5. Rosales, Nayeli | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
6. Salinas, Cinthia | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
7. Sherif, Hoda | United States | |||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baez, Jesus | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Fader, Peter R | Mill Valley | CA | United States | |||||
3. Masoudi, Alexander | Denver | United States | ||||||
4. Ordonez, Luis | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
5. Penaloza, Eric | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
6. Yeager, Mason | Ocean City | NJ | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Alexander | CO | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campbell, Robert | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fearn, Rolland C | Louisville | CO | United States | |||||
2. Harrison, Sam | United States | |||||||
3. LaDow, Ania | Evergreen | CO | United States | |||||
4. LaMotte, Clark | Coatesville | PA | United States | |||||
5. Martin, James A | Littleton | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nouilati, Nas | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Smith, Bruce | Parker | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stuto, Laura A. | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Turner, Brian | United States | |||||||
3. Turner, Michael | United States | |||||||
4. Yeager, Mason | Ocean City | NJ | United States | |||||
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caulkins, George /Pashel, Zach |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Hill, Rob /Welty, Russ |
Greenwood Village
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Mayorga, Jeff /Groves, Charles |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Thompson, Keith /Nelson, Jim |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/ |
|||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kalmar, Andrew | CO | United States | ||||||
2. LaDow, Konrad | Evergreen | CO | United States | |||||
3. Macdonald, Andy | Colorado Springs | CO | United States | |||||
4. Rodwell, Owen | Toronto | United States | ||||||
5. wells, david | United States | |||||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borresen, Thor /Masoudi, Jonathan |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
Norway
/United States |
|||||
2. Caulkins, George /Hickey, Matt |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Groves, Charles /Friedman, David |
Denver
/Englewood |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Hickenlooper, John /Soderberg, Lars |
Denver
/ |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Hill, Rob /Shams, Maziar |
Greenwood Village
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Middleton, James J. /Nicholson, Will |
Edgewater
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thompson, Jon /Fader, Peter R |
/Mill Valley |
CO
/CA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Macdonald, Andy | Colorado Springs | CO | United States | |||||
2. Thompson, Keith | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. wells, david | United States | |||||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Jamie /Luftig, William |
Lahaina
/ |
HI
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dille, Alan S. /Hickenlooper, John |
Golden
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Posner, David /Luther, Sara |
Brooklyn
/Denver |
NY
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Quick, E. Taylor /Palmer, William A. |
Lakewood
/Colorado Springs |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Tim | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Fader, Peter R | Mill Valley | CA | United States | |||||
3. Fearn, Rolland C | Louisville | CO | United States | |||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Jamie /Brown, Scott |
Lahaina
/ |
HI
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dumas, Alex /Lane, Phil |
Colorado Springs
/Colorado Springs |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Ehlinger, John J /Malinowski, Nicholas F. |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Macdonald, Andy /Harrison, Sam |
Colorado Springs
/ |
CO
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Pashel, Zach /Hickey, Matt |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Welty, Russ /Kalmar, Andrew |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnhill, Michael J /Macdonald, Kenneth L. |
Denver
/Birmingham |
CO
/MI |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Borresen, Thor /Masoudi, Jonathan |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
Norway
/United States |
|||||
3. Brown, Alexander /Elinoff, Aaron |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Jamie /DeRose, Christine |
Lahaina
/Denver |
HI
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Campbell, Robert /Domich, Matthew |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harris, Chelsea /Hoffmann, Claire |
Parker
/Parker |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Kalmar, Andrew /Yeager, Mason |
/Ocean City |
CO
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Kolenbrander, Mark /Bivens, William |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. LaDow, Konrad /LaDow, Ania |
Evergreen
/Evergreen |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. McIntosh, Dave /Nouilati, Nas |
Aurora
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Middleton, James J. /Nicholson, Will |
Edgewater
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Palmer, William A. /Harrison, Sam |
Colorado Springs
/ |
CO
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Stuto, Laura A. /Dagger, Selina |
Denver
/Aurora |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Turner, Brian /Turner, Michael |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Viney, Chris /Whipple, Mike |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brauch, Jeff /Smith, Bruce |
Parker
/Parker |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Zak /Orzynski, Stephen |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Britton, Eric N. /Martin, James A |
Parker
/Littleton |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Fader, Peter R /Thompson, Jon |
Mill Valley
/ |
CA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. McIntosh, Dave /Nouilati, Nas |
Aurora
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Middleton, James J. /Nicholson, Will |
Edgewater
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Quick, E. Taylor /Tramutt, Michael |
Lakewood
/Arvada |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dankner, Matthew /Caulkins, George |
Potomac
/Denver |
MD
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Hill, Rob /Wood, Todd |
Greenwood Village
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Pashel, Zach /Eiteljorg, Eric |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Pierrepont, Suzanna /Lumpkin, Andrew |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
England
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Welty, Russ /White, Carlisle |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dankner, Matthew | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
2. Kalmar, Andrew | CO | United States | ||||||
3. LaDow, Konrad | Evergreen | CO | United States | |||||
4. Mayorga, Jeff | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
5. Pierrepont, Suzanna | Denver | CO | England | |||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dagger, Selina /Schlosser, Otto |
Aurora
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Hill, Rob /DeRose, Christine |
Greenwood Village
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Mayorga, Jeff /Stuto, Laura A. |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Posner, David /Luther, Sara |
Brooklyn
/Denver |
NY
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harris, Chelsea /Hoffmann, Claire |
Parker
/Parker |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Stuto, Laura A. /Dagger, Selina |
Denver
/Aurora |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Tilney, Avery /Moore, Maralyn |
Philadelphia
/Denver |
PA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoffmann, Claire | Parker | CO | United States | |||||
2. Hoffmann, Claire | Parker | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. LaDow, Ania | Evergreen | CO | United States | |||||
2. Tirtajana, Selina | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Weisman, Isabelle E | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Zranchev, Amanda | New York | NY | United States |