Tournament Draw
Round 64
Douglas,Andrew P. [Brooklyn,NY]    
 
Bye    
Khan-Hunte,Kobie    
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 9:00AM  
Garcia,Alvaro [Piura]    
Franco,Junior    
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 9:00AM  
Blanc,Jonathan [Diego Martin]    
Chavez-Abrego,Juan    
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 9:00AM  
Lacroix,Matias [Talcahuano]    
Barreyro,Juan Segundo [Posadas]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Walker,Jonathan M [Kingston 8,FL]    
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 9:40AM  
12  Moya,Juan Jose [Andover]    
13  Gomez,Jorge [Mexico]    
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 9:40AM  
14  Quezada,Felipe    
15  Bye    
 
16  Heaton,Noel [Calgary,AB]    
17  Schille,Brett [Calgary,AB]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Muniz,Vinicius [Brasilia]    
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 9:40AM  
20  Azana,Jeremias Gonzalo    
21  Merida,Jose    
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 10:20AM  
22  Mekdeci,Ben [Knoxville,TN]    
23  Bye    
 
24  Becker,Cole [San Mateo,CA]    
25  Jervis,Julian [Grand Cayman]    
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 10:20AM  
26  Carranza,Agustin [Santiago]    
27  Lumley,Tahjia L [Papine]    
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 11:00AM  
28  Janzer,Brock    
29  Santander,Nicolas [Piura]    
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 11:00AM  
30  Agreda-Pacas,Diego    
31  Bye    
 
32  Palomino,Ronald [CALI]    
33  Scherl,Samuel [South Orange,NJ]    
 
34  Bye    
35  L'Heureux,Leandro    
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 11:00AM  
36  Pujol,Miguel    
37  Buenano,Alvaro [Ambato]    
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 11:40AM  
38  Gallegos,Jose Tomas [santiago]    
39  Parker-Schmidt,Daniel    
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 11:40AM  
40  Laguna,Juan S. [Bogota]    
41  Gosset,Julien [Toronto,ON]    
 
42  Bye    
43  Jaimes,Juan S. [Stamford]    
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 11:40AM  
44  Galvez,Rafael [Peru]    
45  Coello,David [Quito]    
Ct DRX3, Mon, 8/22 12:20PM  
46  Morrison,Stephan    
47  Bye    
 
48  Graciano,Eduardo [GUADALAJARA]    
49  Gill,Harrison [Darien,CT]    
 
50  Bye    
51  Noguera,Augusto    
Ct DRX4, Mon, 8/22 12:20PM  
52  Lopez-Mejia,Jose    
53  Knudsen,Matias [Bogota]    
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 12:20PM  
54  Kupferberg,Matias    
55  Bye    
 
56  Nunez,Allan    
57  Gomes,Pedro Facury [BELO HORIZONTE]    
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 12:20PM  
58  Urruela,Roberto    
59  Ardito,Adam M [Kingston]    
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 12:20PM  
60  De Larrauri,Inaki [Colombia]    
61  Garcia,Nicolás    
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 1:00PM  
62  Caddle,Nicholas [San Fernando]    
63  Bye    
 
64  Cardenas,Leonel    
Round 32
Douglas,A  
 
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 2:00PM  
Garcia,A  
  4,1,2 
Franco,J  
 6,2,1
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 2:00PM  
Lacroix,M  
  2,8,0 
Barreyro,J  
 
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 2:40PM  
Walker,J  
  6,(5),5,9 
Gomez,J  
 (11),7,2,2
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 2:40PM  
Heaton,N  
   
Schille,B  
 
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 3:20PM  
Azana,J  
  5,2,5 
Merida,J  
 8,9,9
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 3:20PM  
Becker,C  
   
Jervis,J  
 7,6,4
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 4:00PM  
Janzer,B  
  7,7,9 
Santander,N  
 4,6,6
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 4:00PM  
Palomino,R  
   
Scherl,S  
 
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 4:00PM  
Pujol,M  
  5,4,4 
Buenano,A  
 9,8,9
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 4:40PM  
Laguna,J  
  5,(3),7,5 
Gosset,J  
 
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 4:40PM  
Galvez,R  
  9,3,2 
Coello,D  
 (7),4,6,6
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 4:40PM  
Graciano,E  
   
Gill,H  
 
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 5:20PM  
Lopez-Mejia,J  
  1,3,2 
Knudsen,M  
 3,10,6
Ct DRX6, Mon, 8/22 5:20PM  
Nunez,A  
   
Gomes,P  
 2,0,0
Ct DRX7, Mon, 8/22 5:20PM  
De Larrauri,I  
  3,2,6 
Garcia,N  
 6,3,9
Ct DRX5, Mon, 8/22 6:00PM  
Cardenas,L  
   
Round 16
Douglas,A  
 6,7,4
Ct DRX5, Tue, 8/23 9:00AM  
Franco,J  
  5,(9),6,4 
Barreyro,J  
 8,7,3
Ct DRX6, Tue, 8/23 9:00AM  
Gomez,J  
  5,8,6 
Schille,B  
 (3),(9),9,7,9
Ct DRX5, Tue, 8/23 9:50AM  
Becker,C  
  2,7,(5),(2),5 
Jervis,J  
 6,9,8
Ct DRX6, Tue, 8/23 9:50AM  
Palomino,R  
  6,3,2 
Scherl,S  
 5,3,4
Ct DRX5, Tue, 8/23 10:40AM  
Buenano,A  
  (9),(8),7,7,11 
Gosset,J  
 6,(9),3,8
Ct DRX6, Tue, 8/23 10:40AM  
Graciano,E  
  5,1,8 
Gill,H  
 6,6,3
Ct DRX5, Tue, 8/23 11:30AM  
Nunez,A  
  7,9,9 
Gomes,P  
 (8),6,(10),7,6
Ct DRX6, Tue, 8/23 11:30AM  
Cardenas,L  
  7,5,1 
Quarters
Douglas,A  
 6,7,8
Ct DRX5, Tue, 8/23 6:00PM  
Gomez,J  
  9,10,(4),4 
Becker,C  
 (10),(6),5,9,7
Ct DRX6, Tue, 8/23 6:00PM  
Palomino,R  
  2,(9),9,6 
Scherl,S  
 3,2,5
Ct DRX5, Tue, 8/23 6:45PM  
Graciano,E  
  6,(8),4,5 
Nunez,A  
 (8),10,4,9
Ct DRX6, Tue, 8/23 6:45PM  
Cardenas,L  
  7,(9),8,6 
Semis
Douglas,A  
 9,10,(6),(9),8
Ct DRX5, Wed, 8/24 9:00AM  
Palomino,R  
  9,9,(7),10 
Scherl,S  
 4,1,9
Ct DRX5, Wed, 8/24 9:50AM  
Cardenas,L  
  10,8,9 
Finals
Douglas,A  
 9,8,7
Winner: Douglas,A
2,7,9
Ct DRX5, Wed, 8/24 7:00PM  
Cardenas,L  
  7,(4),(5),9,2