Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Classic Plate Finals | 03/02/19 | Matt Domenick / Adam Perkiomaki | Robby Berner / John Roberts | DF | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/02/19 | Matt Domenick / Adam Perkiomaki | Kelly D Shannon / David M Letourneau | 15-13,15-11,15-12 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/02/19 | Robby Berner / John Roberts | Lyall Paterson / James Bamber | 10-15,15-13,15-9,12-15,15-13 | |
Consol Finals | 03/03/19 | Graham Bassett / Dylan Patterson | Ezekiel Scherl / Peter B. B. Karlen | 15-9,15-13,13-15,12-15,15-9 | |
Consol Semis | 03/03/19 | Ezekiel Scherl / Peter B. B. Karlen | Gavin Morrison / Zachary Linhart | RE-15-10,15-11,12-15,4-5 | |
Consol Semis | 03/03/19 | Graham Bassett / Dylan Patterson | Joshua Schwartz / Peter A. Kelly | DF | |
Consol 7 | 03/02/19 | Ezekiel Scherl / Peter B. B. Karlen | Scott J. Merrill / Andrew Merrill | 15-11,15-9,15-12 | |
Consol 7 | 03/02/19 | Joshua Schwartz / Peter A. Kelly | Eric Pearson / Francis P. Johnson | 10-15,15-12,6-15,15-12,15-9 | |
Consol 2 | 03/02/19 | Eric Pearson / Francis P. Johnson | Rafik Bhaloo / Erik Morque | 15-12,15-5,15-11 | |
Consol 2 | 03/01/19 | Gavin Morrison / Zachary Linhart | Lyell Fuller / Scott Young | DF | |
Finals | 03/03/19 | Michael Ferreira / Whitten M. Morris | James Stout / Eric Bedell | 15-12,15-12,15-11 | |
Semis | 03/02/19 | Michael Ferreira / Whitten M. Morris | Adam Bews / Colin West | 15-12,6-15,15-4,15-11 | |
Semis | 03/02/19 | James Stout / Eric Bedell | Travis W. Judson / Alex Domenick | 15-9,14-15,15-6,12-15,15-9 | |
Quarters | 03/02/19 | Michael Ferreira / Whitten M. Morris | Matt Domenick / Adam Perkiomaki | 15-4,15-11,14-15,15-8 | |
Quarters | 03/02/19 | Adam Bews / Colin West | Kelly D Shannon / David M Letourneau | 15-11,10-15,15-9,15-14 | |
Quarters | 03/02/19 | Travis W. Judson / Alex Domenick | Lyall Paterson / James Bamber | 15-9,15-14,15-10 | |
Quarters | 03/02/19 | James Stout / Eric Bedell | Robby Berner / John Roberts | 15-7,15-14,15-5 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | Robby Berner / John Roberts | Ezekiel Scherl / Peter B. B. Karlen | 12-15,15-13,15-10,15-11 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | Michael Ferreira / Whitten M. Morris | Tommy Wolfe / Simba S Muhwati | RE-15-7,15-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | Adam Bews / Colin West | Rafik Bhaloo / Erik Morque | 15-7,15-4,15-10 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | Matt Domenick / Adam Perkiomaki | Graham Bassett / Dylan Patterson | 15-14,10-15,7-15,15-8,15-11 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | Travis W. Judson / Alex Domenick | Lyell Fuller / Scott Young | 15-9,14-15,15-13,15-11 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | Kelly D Shannon / David M Letourneau | Joshua Schwartz / Peter A. Kelly | 14-15,15-12,15-13,15-8 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | James Stout / Eric Bedell | Scott J. Merrill / Andrew Merrill | 15-10,15-8,15-6 | |
Round 16 | 03/01/19 | Lyall Paterson / James Bamber | Alexander M Ma / Patrick R. Haynes | 15-12,15-10,13-15,15-11 | |
Round 32 | 03/01/19 | Lyell Fuller / Scott Young | Eric Pearson / Francis P. Johnson | 15-11,15-14,2-15,15-12 | |
Round 32 | 03/01/19 | Rafik Bhaloo / Erik Morque | Gavin Morrison / Zachary Linhart | 15-11,14-15,12-15,15-12,15-10 | |
Round 32 | 02/28/19 | Tommy Wolfe / Simba S Muhwati | Henry B. Smith / Will Curtis | DF |