Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Consol Finals | 10/07/18 | Sanjay Jeeva / Boden B. Polikoff | Eric Kim / Patrick F. Feeley | DF | |
Consol Semis | 10/07/18 | Sanjay Jeeva / Boden B. Polikoff | Lucas Stauffer / Jamie Oakley | DF | |
Consol Semis | 10/06/18 | Eric Kim / Patrick F. Feeley | Matthew Dukarm / Yannis Senkel | DF | |
Consol Quarters | 10/07/18 | Josh Oakley / Quinn Udy | Samm Fulton / Silvio Soom | DF | |
Consol Quarters | 10/06/18 | Eric Kim / Patrick F. Feeley | Jonathan Kovac / Nadav Raziel | 15-12,15-12,15-12 | |
Consol Quarters | 10/06/18 | Lucas Stauffer / Jamie Oakley | Parth Bhatia / YOHAN PANDOLE | 12-15,15-8,15-8,11-15,15-14 | |
Consol Quarters | 10/06/18 | Samm Fulton / Silvio Soom | Justin Esposito / Will Beatrez | DF | |
Consol Quarters | 10/06/18 | Josh Oakley / Quinn Udy | Justin Esposito / Will Beatrez | 15-6,15-4,15-13 | |
Consol Quarters | 10/06/18 | Matthew Dukarm / Yannis Senkel | Kingman Bassett / Allen C. Tompkins | DF | |
Finals | 10/07/18 | Senen Ubina / Michael P Kacergis | Jonathan R Lentz / James O Kjorlien | 15-11,15-13,13-15,14-15,15-6 | |
Semis | 10/07/18 | Jonathan R Lentz / James O Kjorlien | Ashley G. Davies / Ricardo Lopez Valdivia | 15-9,15-14,15-14 | |
Semis | 10/07/18 | Senen Ubina / Michael P Kacergis | Charles Culhane / Andrew C. Muran | 15-7,15-14,15-3 | |
Quarters | 10/06/18 | Ashley G. Davies / Ricardo Lopez Valdivia | Owen Davis / Ben M. Korn | 15-3,15-4,15-10 | |
Quarters | 10/06/18 | Charles Culhane / Andrew C. Muran | Calvin McCafferty / Harrison Gill | 15-12,15-10,15-14 | |
Quarters | 10/06/18 | Senen Ubina / Michael P Kacergis | Jay Losty / Tiber M. Worth | 15-5,15-10,15-4 | |
Quarters | 10/06/18 | Jonathan R Lentz / James O Kjorlien | Yash Bhargava / Michael Mehl | DF | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Calvin McCafferty / Harrison Gill | Parth Bhatia / YOHAN PANDOLE | 15-6,15-11,15-8 | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Jay Losty / Tiber M. Worth | Sanjay Jeeva / Boden B. Polikoff | 11-15,15-5,9-15,15-13,15-13 | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Senen Ubina / Michael P Kacergis | Ricardo Machado / Brahm Brooks | DF | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Yash Bhargava / Michael Mehl | Eric Kim / Patrick F. Feeley | 8-15,15-9,9-15,15-13,15-10 | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Jonathan R Lentz / James O Kjorlien | Jonathan Kovac / Nadav Raziel | 15-11,15-8,15-5 | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Ashley G. Davies / Ricardo Lopez Valdivia | Matthew Dukarm / Yannis Senkel | 15-10,15-2,15-14 | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Owen Davis / Ben M. Korn | Kingman Bassett / Allen C. Tompkins | 15-2,15-9,12-15,14-15,15-13 | |
Round 16 | 10/06/18 | Charles Culhane / Andrew C. Muran | Lucas Stauffer / Jamie Oakley | 15-10,10-15,15-9,15-14 | |
Round 32 | 10/06/18 | Jonathan Kovac / Nadav Raziel | Samm Fulton / Silvio Soom | 15-11,15-7,15-10 | |
Round 32 | 10/06/18 | Parth Bhatia / YOHAN PANDOLE | Justin Esposito / Will Beatrez | 15-13,15-9,15-7 | |
Round 32 | 10/06/18 | Lucas Stauffer / Jamie Oakley | Josh Oakley / Quinn Udy | 15-6,15-8,15-14 | |
Round 32 | 10/05/18 | Ricardo Machado / Brahm Brooks | Scott J Brown / Winston C. C. Simone | DF | |
Round 32 | 10/05/18 | Matthew Dukarm / Yannis Senkel | Michael Rodriguez / Samuel Piller | DF |