Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 01/07/18 | Neil Bam | Abhimanyu Gupta | 11-7,5-11,11-5,11-8 | |
Semis | 01/06/18 | Abhimanyu Gupta | Arun S. Rau | 11-5,11-9,11-5 | |
Semis | 01/06/18 | Neil Bam | Alex H Chen | 11-8,11-8,7-11,10-12,11-9 | |
Quarters | 01/06/18 | Alex H Chen | Robert P Cruikshank | 11-6,11-4,11-2 | |
Quarters | 01/06/18 | Abhimanyu Gupta | Siddharth Bose | 11-4,11-6,11-1 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 01/07/18 | Jackson Rho | Christian Mazzarelli | 11-3,11-3,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/06/18 | Jackson Rho | Zach Nam | 8-11,12-10,11-9,12-10 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/06/18 | Christian Mazzarelli | Yeshwin Sankuratri | 11-2,11-13,8-11,11-7,12-10 | |
Consol Finals | 01/07/18 | Graham Joyce | Garrett Kitahata | 2-11,5-11,11-9,11-7,11-4 | |
Consol Semis | 01/07/18 | Graham Joyce | Jacob Bulbulia | 12-14,11-9,11-6,14-12 | |
Consol Semis | 01/07/18 | Garrett Kitahata | Tate Suratt | 11-5,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol 7 | 01/06/18 | Tate Suratt | Nick J. Wilkinson | 6-11,11-7,11-6,11-13,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 01/06/18 | Garrett Kitahata | Yaseen Elsebaie | 8-11,11-9,11-9,4-11,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 01/06/18 | Graham Joyce | Christian Shah | 11-8,11-6,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 01/06/18 | Jacob Bulbulia | Quintin A Campbell | 8-11,11-9,11-8,15-13 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Graham Joyce | Cameron Darnell | 4-11,8-11,11-5,14-12,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Jacob Bulbulia | Nathan H Feinstein | 8-11,9-11,11-7,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Christian Shah | William Stavropoulos | 8-11,11-4,11-6,16-14 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Garrett Kitahata | Neal R Malani | 9-11,11-6,11-8,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Tate Suratt | Sameer A. Mustafa | 11-2,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Nick J. Wilkinson | Jake B. Scholl | 11-8,11-4,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Quintin A Campbell | Carter Joyce | 11-1,16-18,11-3,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 01/06/18 | Yaseen Elsebaie | Chase V. Cook | 11-7,11-4,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 01/06/18 | Carter Joyce | Abhimanyu Gupta | 13-11,12-10,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 01/06/18 | Jake B. Scholl | Neil Bam | 11-6,11-6,6-11,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 01/06/18 | William Stavropoulos | Arun S. Rau | 11-4,11-4,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 01/06/18 | Nathan H Feinstein | Siddharth Bose | 11-3,11-5,11-3 | |
Consol 1 | 01/06/18 | Chase V. Cook | Robert P Cruikshank | 11-4,11-8,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 01/06/18 | Garrett Kitahata | Alex H Chen | 11-3,11-6,11-3 | |
Finals | 01/07/18 | Andrew T Barr | Hugh Camiener | 11-4,15-13,4-11,11-7 | |
3/4 Playoff | 01/07/18 | Kunal Valia | Ryan A. Chen | RE-1-0 | |
Semis | 01/06/18 | Hugh Camiener | Kunal Valia | 11-3,11-5,12-10 | |
Semis | 01/06/18 | Andrew T Barr | Ryan A. Chen | RE-11-8,11-4 | |
Quarters | 01/06/18 | Hugh Camiener | Jackson Rho | 11-8,5-11,11-6,11-8 | |
Quarters | 01/06/18 | Kunal Valia | Zach Nam | 11-8,12-10,6-11,6-11,11-6 | |
Quarters | 01/06/18 | Ryan A. Chen | Yeshwin Sankuratri | 8-11,11-2,11-5,8-11,11-4 | |
Quarters | 01/06/18 | Andrew T Barr | Christian Mazzarelli | 11-9,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Kunal Valia | Nick J. Wilkinson | 11-5,9-11,8-11,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Jackson Rho | Neal R Malani | 15-13,9-11,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Andrew T Barr | Christian Shah | 14-12,12-10,9-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Yeshwin Sankuratri | Jacob Bulbulia | 1-11,11-7,6-11,12-10,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Christian Mazzarelli | Graham Joyce | 5-11,11-9,13-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Ryan A. Chen | Quintin A Campbell | 9-11,11-6,11-6,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Zach Nam | Tate Suratt | 11-6,5-11,9-11,10-7,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 01/06/18 | Hugh Camiener | Yaseen Elsebaie | 8-11,11-6,18-16,8-11,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Zach Nam | Cameron Darnell | 11-6,11-9,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Kunal Valia | Arun S. Rau | 11-5,11-2,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Nick J. Wilkinson | William Stavropoulos | 7-11,11-6,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Christian Mazzarelli | Sameer A. Mustafa | 11-8,11-7,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Ryan A. Chen | Robert P Cruikshank | 14-12,11-6,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Hugh Camiener | Abhimanyu Gupta | 11-3,11-6,13-11 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Yaseen Elsebaie | Carter Joyce | 11-6,11-9,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Jackson Rho | Siddharth Bose | 11-2,11-1,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Neal R Malani | Nathan H Feinstein | 11-6,11-4,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Christian Shah | Neil Bam | 11-9,11-3,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Quintin A Campbell | Chase V. Cook | 11-7,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Yeshwin Sankuratri | Garrett Kitahata | 11-6,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Andrew T Barr | Jake B. Scholl | 11-2,11-2,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/05/18 | Jacob Bulbulia | Alex H Chen | 11-3,11-3,11-5 |