Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 02/26/17 | Ben Robb | Max Gong | 11-9,11-3,11-5 | |
Final | 02/25/17 | Cameron Baravalle | Mason Olmsted | 11-5,11-2,11-2 | |
Semis | 02/25/17 | Max Gong | Wiley Jung | 11-8,11-9,6-11,9-11,11-8 | |
Semis | 02/25/17 | Ben Robb | Hunter Olstein | 13-11,11-9,11-13,9-11,11-9 | |
Consol Finals | 02/26/17 | Charlie Boyle | Kyle P Graber | 11-5,12-10,9-11,9-11,11-9 | |
Consolation Playoff | 02/26/17 | Henry M. Shipman | Deke Kemper | 11-8,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol Semis | 02/26/17 | Kyle P Graber | Henry M. Shipman | 7-11,11-8,11-6,10-12,11-9 | |
Consol Semis | 02/26/17 | Charlie Boyle | Deke Kemper | 7-11,11-4,11-1,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/25/17 | Deke Kemper | Hunter Olstein | 11-3,13-11,3-11,7-11,11-8 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/25/17 | Kyle P Graber | Wiley Jung | 9-11,11-6,11-4,11-5 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/25/17 | Charlie Boyle | Ben Robb | 5-11,11-7,19-17,11-7 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/25/17 | Henry M. Shipman | Max Gong | 11-2,11-3,11-3 | |
Consol 7 | 02/25/17 | Ben Robb | Cameron Baravalle | 11-9,8-11,11-8,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 02/25/17 | Wiley Jung | Mason Olmsted | 13-11,11-6,11-9 | |
Finals | 02/26/17 | Myles R. Haigney | Stanley Wang | 11-9,12-10,8-11,11-6 | |
3/4 Playoff | 02/26/17 | Ethan Loop | Riley Wood | 11-9,9-11,11-7,10-12,11-9 | |
Semis | 02/25/17 | Stanley Wang | Riley Wood | 11-7,11-6,11-7 | |
Semis | 02/25/17 | Myles R. Haigney | Ethan Loop | 11-6,11-3,11-8 | |
Quarters | 02/25/17 | Riley Wood | Henry M. Shipman | 9-11,11-5,5-11,11-6,11-8 | |
Quarters | 02/25/17 | Ethan Loop | Charlie Boyle | 7-11,9-11,11-8,11-6,14-12 | |
Quarters | 02/25/17 | Stanley Wang | Kyle P Graber | 11-5,11-7,11-6 | |
Quarters | 02/25/17 | Myles R. Haigney | Deke Kemper | 11-8,11-2,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 02/24/17 | Deke Kemper | Wiley Jung | 11-7,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 02/24/17 | Myles R. Haigney | Mason Olmsted | 11-3,11-3,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/24/17 | Charlie Boyle | Max Gong | 11-5,11-3,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 02/24/17 | Ethan Loop | Andrew Danoff | DF | |
Round 16 | 02/24/17 | Kyle P Graber | Hunter Olstein | 4-11,13-11,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/24/17 | Riley Wood | Ben Robb | 11-4,11-6,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/24/17 | Henry M. Shipman | Cameron Baravalle | 11-9,11-6,12-14,11-5 | |
02/26/17 | Hunter Olstein | Wiley Jung | 11-4,11-4,11-4 |