Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 04/30/17 | Eli Nathan | Tate Burgin | DF | |
Final | 04/30/17 | Henry Borislow | Tyler Edwards | 11-2,11-5,12-10 | |
Semis | 04/30/17 | Tate Burgin | Ali Mageraga | 10-12,7-11,13-11,11-8,11-8 | |
Semis | 04/30/17 | Eli Nathan | Josiah Bennett | 11-5,10-12,11-7,11-5 | |
Semis | 04/29/17 | Tyler Edwards | Caleb Schumacher | 8-11,11-6,11-3,11-6 | |
Semis | 04/29/17 | Henry Borislow | Samuel Knipp | 11-2,11-5,11-2 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Eli Nathan | Logan M Diliberto | 11-7,7-11,11-7,11-4 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Ali Mageraga | Reid A. Dahill | 11-9,11-9,6-11,8-11,11-6 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Tate Burgin | Dilon Dawkins | 11-7,11-7,10-12,11-5 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Josiah Bennett | Ari Maki | 7-11,11-4,11-6,11-9 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Tyler Edwards | Bradley J Hennessy | 11-7,11-8,15-17,11-4 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Henry Borislow | Snider Amazan | 11-4,11-5,11-5 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 04/30/17 | Joshua Fairman | Aaron Levy | 11-3,9-11,11-6,11-1 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 04/29/17 | Aaron Levy | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 6-11,11-7,10-12,11-8,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 04/29/17 | Joshua Fairman | Dylan Ram | 11-9,11-7,11-2 | |
Consol Finals | 04/30/17 | Andy Herrera | Zain R Khan | 11-7,11-4,11-8 | |
Consol Finals | 04/30/17 | Alexander P Johnson | David Michaca | 11-7,10-12,11-2,10-12,11-9 | |
Consol Semis | 04/30/17 | David Michaca | Antonio Yerena | 11-6,9-11,11-6,11-3 | |
Consol Semis | 04/30/17 | Alexander P Johnson | Clark Dowling | 11-9,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 04/29/17 | Andy Herrera | John P. Sutherby | 11-5,11-7,2-11,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 04/29/17 | Zain R Khan | Toby Fishman-Janowitz | 11-6,11-7,11-3 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | Antonio Yerena | Nicolo Abou Taleb | 7-11,11-9,11-7,8-11,11-7 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | Clark Dowling | Kaetu Wleh | 4-11,11-9,6-11,11-5,11-5 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | Alexander P Johnson | Andrew M. Patty | 11-4,11-3,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | David Michaca | Varun J. Krishna | 11-7,11-7,4-11,14-12 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | Zain R Khan | Melbin Rojas | 11-3,12-10,8-11,11-5 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | Andy Herrera | Benjamin C. Schiltz | 7-11,8-11,11-8,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | John P. Sutherby | Frederic G Emry IV | 11-7,3-11,9-11,11-9,11-2 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/29/17 | Toby Fishman-Janowitz | Jonah B. Scherl | 12-10,11-3,11-6 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | Alexander P Johnson | Tate Burgin | 11-8,8-11,11-9,9-11,11-8 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | Andrew M. Patty | Dilon Dawkins | 11-4,11-6,3-11,11-9 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | Antonio Yerena | Eli Nathan | 11-7,11-4,6-11,4-11,11-6 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | Varun J. Krishna | Ari Maki | 11-4,11-13,11-2,12-14,11-5 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | Nicolo Abou Taleb | Logan M Diliberto | 11-1,11-2,11-5 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | Kaetu Wleh | Ali Mageraga | 8-11,11-6,11-6,11-9 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | Clark Dowling | Reid A. Dahill | 11-9,10-12,11-6,11-5 | |
Consol 3 | 04/29/17 | David Michaca | Josiah Bennett | 11-3,11-8,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 04/28/17 | Reid A. Dahill | Bradley J Hennessy | 11-5,7-11,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 04/28/17 | Tate Burgin | Caleb Schumacher | 11-3,11-2,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 04/28/17 | Nicolo Abou Taleb | Henry Borislow | 11-4,11-8,10-12,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 04/28/17 | Ali Mageraga | Tyler Edwards | 11-7,11-8,13-11 | |
Consol 2 | 04/28/17 | Varun J. Krishna | Samuel Knipp | 12-10,11-5,11-2 | |
Consol 2 | 04/28/17 | Eli Nathan | Snider Amazan | 11-8,11-6,11-6 | |
Finals | 04/30/17 | Adham Sobhy | Sebastian Paredes | 11-7,11-7,9-11,11-9 | |
3/4 Playoff | 04/30/17 | Anourag Shah | William Y. Eun | 11-7,11-5,11-7 | |
Semis | 04/29/17 | Adham Sobhy | Anourag Shah | 11-8,11-7,11-9 | |
Semis | 04/29/17 | Sebastian Paredes | William Y. Eun | 11-5,12-10,8-11,11-9 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Anourag Shah | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 11-2,11-9,11-9 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | William Y. Eun | Dylan Ram | 11-2,11-6,2-11,11-7 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Sebastian Paredes | Joshua Fairman | 12-10,12-10,11-4 | |
Quarters | 04/29/17 | Adham Sobhy | Aaron Levy | 11-6,11-1,13-11 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | Joshua Fairman | Melbin Rojas | 11-4,11-3,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | Sebastian Paredes | Zain R Khan | 8-11,11-8,11-5,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Andy Herrera | 10-12,11-9,13-11,8-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | Aaron Levy | Frederic G Emry IV | 12-10,11-5,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | Dylan Ram | Jonah B. Scherl | 11-2,11-9,7-11,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | Adham Sobhy | John P. Sutherby | 11-5,11-4,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | William Y. Eun | Toby Fishman-Janowitz | 11-9,12-10,15-13 | |
Round 16 | 04/28/17 | Anourag Shah | Benjamin C. Schiltz | 11-9,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Melbin Rojas | Ari Maki | 11-9,7-11,7-11,11-7,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Zain R Khan | Josiah Bennett | 11-4,11-8,12-14,14-12 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Jonah B. Scherl | Logan M Diliberto | 11-4,11-7,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Toby Fishman-Janowitz | Antonio Yerena | 10-12,12-10,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Joshua Fairman | Varun J. Krishna | 11-2,11-0,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | William Y. Eun | Eli Nathan | 11-2,11-9,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Sebastian Paredes | David Michaca | 11-4,11-8,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | John P. Sutherby | Kaetu Wleh | 11-6,8-11,11-2,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Adham Sobhy | Ali Mageraga | 11-7,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Frederic G Emry IV | Clark Dowling | 11-8,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Dylan Ram | Henry Borislow | 11-0,11-9,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Benjamin C. Schiltz | Alexander P Johnson | 12-10,7-11,11-8,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Andrew M. Patty | 11-5,11-2,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Andy Herrera | Dilon Dawkins | 11-2,11-1,13-11 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Aaron Levy | Reid A. Dahill | 11-2,12-10,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 04/28/17 | Anourag Shah | Tate Burgin | 11-2,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 64 | 04/28/17 | Eli Nathan | Bradley J Hennessy | 11-7,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 64 | 04/28/17 | Varun J. Krishna | Caleb Schumacher | 11-3,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 64 | 04/28/17 | Ali Mageraga | Nicolo Abou Taleb | 11-9,12-10,13-15,12-10 | |
Round 64 | 04/28/17 | Tate Burgin | Samuel Knipp | 11-8,5-11,11-1,11-5 | |
Round 64 | 04/28/17 | Reid A. Dahill | Snider Amazan | 11-4,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 64 | 04/28/17 | Henry Borislow | Tyler Edwards | 11-4,11-2,11-5 |