U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Girls' Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
Andover
Jenny Karlen Elliott
BBN
Chessin Gertler
Berkshire School
A.J. Kohlhepp
Brooks School
Kihak Nam
Canterbury School
Amy M Omana
Choate Rosemary Hall
Jennifer L Pelletier
Concord Academy
Laura Kaye
Dana Hall School
Will Iselin
Deerfield Academy Varsity
Tyler Gardner
Ethel Walker School
Michael Smith
Greens Farms Academy
Sean Gibbon
Greenwich Academy
Luke Butterworth
Groton School
Michael Tootill
Holy Child Rye
Catherine E Conway
Hopkins School
Bradford B Czepiel
Hotchkiss School
Maja Clark
Kent School
Matt Kastilahn
King
William M Newnham
Kingswood Oxford School
Cameron R Biondi
Lincoln School
Dana A Parziale
Loomis Chaffee School
Lauren Williams
Middlesex School
John Hirsch
Millbrook School
Heather Bergstedt
Milton Academy
Heather Duckworth Smith
Miss Porter's School
David Cukierman
Newton Country Day
David Byron
Noble and Greenough School
Deb Harrison
Phillips Exeter Academy
Bruce Shang
Pomfret School
Gregory A Rossolimo
Portsmouth Abbey
Stuart Lemay
Rye Country Day School
Victoria Simmonds
Sacred Heart Greenwich
Celia Pashley
SquashBusters Providence Girls2
Guillermo Moronta
St. George's School
Sarah Mongan
St. Luke's School
Lucia Cantarini
St. Mark's School
Michele Killeen
St. Paul's (NH)
Christopher J. Smith
Suffield Academy
Adam A. Pistel
Tabor Academy Girls Var.
Will Oleary
Tabor Girls JV2
Guillermo Moronta
Taft School
Jennifer Chandler
Westminster School
Peter B. Ulrich
Westover School
Tammara Gary
Williston Northampton School
Peter Gunn
Winsor School
Szilvia Szombati

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Confirmed Dec 4Kent SchoolTaft SchoolKent--16
Confirmed Dec 4 2:00pmTabor Academy Girls Var.BBN---25
Confirmed Dec 6 4:00pmBerkshire SchoolNichols School---34
Confirmed Dec 6 4:15pmHoly Child RyeRye Country Day School---16
Confirmed Dec 7 1:00pmWestminster SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolWESTM--61
Confirmed Dec 7 2:00pmEthel Walker SchoolKingswood Oxford School---16
Confirmed Dec 7 2:30pmWestover SchoolKent School---34
Confirmed Dec 7 2:30pmBBNBrooks School---25
Confirmed Dec 7 2:30pmCanterbury SchoolBerkshire School---16
Confirmed Dec 7 3:00pmAndoverMilton Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 7 3:00pmSacred Heart Greenwich Varsity BMillbrook School---70
Confirmed Dec 7 3:00pmHopkins SchoolMillbrook School---52
Confirmed Dec 7 3:00pmSt. Mark's SchoolTabor Academy Girls Var.---70
Confirmed Dec 7 3:30pmTaft SchoolGroton School---52
Confirmed Dec 7 4:00pmDeerfield Academy VarsityHotchkiss School---61
Confirmed Dec 7 4:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolPomfret SchoolMPS1-8-61
Confirmed Dec 7 4:00pmHopkins SchoolNichols School---07
Confirmed Dec 7 4:15pmSt. Paul's (NH)St. George's School---61
Confirmed Dec 7 4:30pmNoble and Greenough SchoolTaft School---43
Confirmed Dec 11Williston Northampton SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolWNS--16
Confirmed Dec 11Greenwich AcademyHotchkiss School---70
Confirmed Dec 11Taft SchoolChoate Rosemary HallTaft--25
Confirmed Dec 11Westover SchoolGreens Farms Academy---52
Confirmed Dec 11 2:00pmWestminster SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolWESTM--61
Confirmed Dec 11 2:30pmKent SchoolEthel Walker School---61
Confirmed Dec 11 2:30pmKingswood Oxford SchoolSuffield Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 11 2:45pmBrooks SchoolSt. Paul's (NH)SPS--16
Confirmed Dec 11 3:30pmSt. George's SchoolPomfret School---70
Confirmed Dec 11 3:30pmPhillips Exeter AcademyGroton School---34
Confirmed Dec 11 3:30pmDana Hall SchoolSt. Mark's School---16
Confirmed Dec 11 3:30pmBerkshire SchoolGreenwich Academy JV---34
Confirmed Dec 11 3:45pmTabor Academy Girls Var.Noble and Greenough School-1-5-07
Confirmed Dec 11 4:00pmNewton Country DayConcord Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 11 4:00pmDeerfield Academy VarsityMilton Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 11 4:30pmMiddlesex SchoolWinsor School---07
Confirmed Dec 12 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolMasters School Girls---70
Confirmed Dec 13 4:30pmConcord AcademySt. Mark's School---07
Scheduled Dec 13 4:30pmConcord AcademySt. Mark's School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 13 4:45pmDana Hall SchoolBBN---52
Confirmed Dec 14 1:00pmPortsmouth AbbeyWinsor School---07
Confirmed Dec 14 1:30pmKent SchoolCanterbury School---61
Confirmed Dec 14 2:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolBerkshire School---25
Confirmed Dec 14 2:30pmWestminster SchoolTabor Academy Girls Var.WESTM--70
Confirmed Dec 14 3:00pmSuffield AcademyPomfret SchoolSUFF1-4-43
Confirmed Dec 14 3:00pmBerkshire SchoolHopkins School---34
Confirmed Dec 14 3:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolWilliston Northampton School---70
Confirmed Dec 14 4:00pmSt. Paul's (NH)Loomis Chaffee SchoolDA--70
Confirmed Dec 14 4:30pmMiss Porter's SchoolHopkins School---16
Confirmed Dec 16St. Luke's SchoolNew Canaan A---07
Confirmed Dec 18Greenwich AcademyChoate Rosemary Hall---61
Confirmed Dec 18Canterbury SchoolWestover School---34
Confirmed Dec 18 2:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolSuffield Academy---61
Confirmed Dec 18 3:00pmBrooks SchoolMilton Academy---16
Confirmed Dec 18 3:00pmHopkins SchoolPomfret SchoolHOPK1-6-70
Confirmed Dec 18 3:45pmAndoverSt. George's School---70
Confirmed Dec 18 4:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichSt. Luke's School---70
Confirmed Dec 18 4:00pmWinsor SchoolDana Hall School---70
Confirmed Jan 7 4:30pmHopkins SchoolRye Country Day School---52
Confirmed Jan 8 3:00pmGreenwich AcademyTaft School---70
Confirmed Jan 8 3:00pmAndoverNoble and Greenough School---70
Confirmed Jan 8 3:00pmHopkins SchoolWestover School---61
Confirmed Jan 8 3:30pmGroton SchoolBBN---70
Confirmed Jan 8 4:00pmNewton Country DayLincoln School---70
Confirmed Jan 8 4:00pmWestminster SchoolSacred Heart GreenwichWESTM--07
Confirmed Jan 9 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolGreenwich Academy JV---25
Confirmed Jan 10 4:00pmConcord AcademyDana Hall School---34
Confirmed Jan 10 4:30pmCanterbury SchoolSt. Luke's School---43
Confirmed Jan 10 4:30pmBerkshire SchoolHotchkiss School---16
Confirmed Jan 10 4:45pmNoble and Greenough SchoolSt. Mark's School---70
Confirmed Jan 10 4:45pmPortsmouth AbbeyNewton Country Day---16
Confirmed Jan 11Noble and Greenough SchoolMiddlesex School---61
Confirmed Jan 11 12:00pmAndoverChoate Rosemary Hall---34
Confirmed Jan 11 1:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolMilton Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 11 1:30pmMillbrook SchoolKingswood Oxford School---25
Confirmed Jan 11 2:00pmKent SchoolLoomis Chaffee School---43
Confirmed Jan 11 2:00pmBrooks SchoolTabor Academy Girls Var.---34
Confirmed Jan 11 2:30pmEthel Walker SchoolCanterbury School---16
Confirmed Jan 11 2:30pmWestminster SchoolWestover SchoolWESTM--34
Confirmed Jan 11 3:00pmDeerfield Academy VarsityPhillips Exeter Academy---70
Confirmed Jan 11 3:00pmDeerfield Academy VarsitySacred Heart Greenwich---16
Confirmed Jan 11 3:00pmPomfret SchoolHotchkiss SchoolPOM1-4-07
Confirmed Jan 11 3:30pmSt. George's SchoolGroton School---52
Confirmed Jan 11 4:00pmPomfret SchoolSt. Paul's (NH)POM1-4-07
Confirmed Jan 11 4:30pmSacred Heart GreenwichPhillips Exeter Academy---70
Confirmed Jan 11 5:00pmSt. Paul's (NH)Hotchkiss SchoolPOM--52
Confirmed Jan 14 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolBCSM CitySquash Girls---70
Confirmed Jan 15 2:00pmMilton AcademyTabor Academy Girls Var.MA--70
Confirmed Jan 15 2:30pmBerkshire SchoolWilliston Northampton School---52
Confirmed Jan 15 2:30pmPhillips Exeter AcademySt. Paul's (NH)PEA--07
Confirmed Jan 15 3:00pmCanterbury SchoolKingswood Oxford School---16
Confirmed Jan 15 3:00pmMillbrook SchoolEthel Walker School---70
Confirmed Jan 15 3:15pmMiddlesex SchoolSt. Mark's School---25
Confirmed Jan 15 3:30pmGroton SchoolBrooks School---61
Confirmed Jan 15 3:30pmWinsor SchoolAndover---07
Confirmed Jan 15 3:30pmNewton Country DayBBN---70
Confirmed Jan 15 3:30pmSacred Heart GreenwichWestover School---43
Confirmed Jan 15 4:00pmLincoln SchoolConcord Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 15 4:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolChoate Rosemary Hall---16
Confirmed Jan 15 4:00pmSuffield AcademyWestminster School---07
Confirmed Jan 15 4:30pmDana Hall SchoolPortsmouth Abbey---34
Confirmed Jan 16 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolSt. Luke's School---61
Confirmed Jan 16 4:30pmWestminster SchoolKingswood Oxford SchoolWESTM--70
Confirmed Jan 17 4:00pmMilton AcademyDana Hall School---70
Confirmed Jan 17 4:45pmBBNMiddlesex School---07
Confirmed Jan 17 5:30pmPomfret SchoolMoses Brown SchoolPOM1-8-43
Confirmed Jan 18Loomis Chaffee SchoolAndover---07
Confirmed Jan 18Loomis Chaffee SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 18 1:00pmWestminster SchoolEthel Walker SchoolWESTM--70
Confirmed Jan 18 1:30pmHotchkiss School JVMillbrook School---07
Confirmed Jan 18 2:00pmGroton SchoolSt. Mark's School---43
Confirmed Jan 18 2:00pmDana Hall SchoolMiddlesex School---07
Confirmed Jan 18 2:30pmTabor Academy Girls Var.Portsmouth Abbey---43
Confirmed Jan 18 2:30pmCanterbury SchoolPomfret SchoolCANTERB1-5-16
Confirmed Jan 18 3:00pmBrooks SchoolSt. George's School---25
Confirmed Jan 18 3:00pmTaft SchoolAndover---07
Confirmed Jan 18 3:00pmTaft SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---70
Confirmed Jan 20 5:00pmBerkshire SchoolKent School---52
Confirmed Jan 22Hotchkiss SchoolEthel Walker School---70
Confirmed Jan 22St. George's SchoolNoble and Greenough School---16
Confirmed Jan 22 1:30pmCanterbury SchoolKent School---07
Confirmed Jan 22 2:00pmWestminster SchoolBerkshire School---43
Confirmed Jan 22 2:00pmWestminster SchoolPomfret SchoolWESTM1-8-70
Confirmed Jan 22 2:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolTaft School---07
Confirmed Jan 22 2:30pmSuffield AcademyWilliston Northampton School---43
Confirmed Jan 22 3:15pmBrooks SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---25
Confirmed Jan 22 3:30pmGroton SchoolTabor Academy Girls Var.---70
Confirmed Jan 22 3:30pmMilton AcademyMiddlesex School---70
Confirmed Jan 22 3:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolHopkins School---16
Confirmed Jan 22 3:45pmNewton Country DayPortsmouth Abbey---70
Confirmed Jan 22 4:00pmPomfret SchoolBerkshire SchoolWESTM1-8-25
Scheduled Jan 22 4:00pmHotchkiss SchoolEthel Walker SchoolHotchkissHotchkissPrint Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 22 4:30pmMoses Brown SchoolConcord Academy---34
Confirmed Jan 22 4:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolWinsor School---07
Confirmed Jan 22 5:00pmSt. Luke's SchoolBCSM CitySquash Girls---05
Confirmed Jan 24 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolHoly Child Rye---61
Confirmed Jan 24 4:30pmDana Hall SchoolMoses Brown School---25
Confirmed Jan 24 4:30pmPortsmouth AbbeyConcord Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 24 4:45pmGroton SchoolWinsor School---34
Confirmed Jan 25St. George's SchoolTabor Academy Girls Var.---61
Confirmed Jan 25 1:15pmEthel Walker SchoolHopkins School---43
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmAndoverPhillips Exeter Academy---70
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmBrooks SchoolDana Hall School---70
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmMillbrook SchoolCanterbury School---43
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmHotchkiss SchoolTaft School---61
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmWestminster SchoolDeerfield Academy VarsityWESTM--16
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmPomfret SchoolMiddlesex SchoolPOM1-4-16
Confirmed Jan 25 2:30pmSuffield AcademyBerkshire School---16
Confirmed Jan 25 3:00pmChoate Rosemary HallSacred Heart Greenwich---43
Confirmed Jan 25 4:00pmWestover SchoolLoomis Chaffee School---43
Confirmed Jan 25 4:30pmChoate Rosemary HallSt. Paul's (NH)CRH--52
Confirmed Jan 27 4:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolKingswood Oxford School---25
Confirmed Jan 27 4:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichGreenwich Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 27 5:00pmSt. Luke's SchoolGreens Farms Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 27 5:00pmBBNNoble and Greenough School---07
Confirmed Jan 27 5:30pmSt. Paul's (NH)Groton SchoolSPS--61
Confirmed Jan 29 2:00pmBrooks SchoolMiddlesex School---34
Confirmed Jan 29 2:00pmMillbrook SchoolKent School---25
Confirmed Jan 29 2:30pmBerkshire SchoolCanterbury School---43
Confirmed Jan 29 2:30pmSuffield AcademyKingswood Oxford School---16
Confirmed Jan 29 3:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolWilliston Northampton School---70
Confirmed Jan 29 3:00pmWestminster SchoolMillbrook SchoolWestminste--34
Confirmed Jan 29 3:00pmPomfret SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolPOM1-4-16
Confirmed Jan 29 3:15pmAndoverSt. Paul's (NH)---70
Confirmed Jan 29 3:30pmTaft SchoolEthel Walker SchoolTaft--70
Confirmed Jan 29 3:30pmDana Hall SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 29 4:00pmSt. George's SchoolBBN---61
Confirmed Jan 29 4:00pmHotchkiss SchoolSacred Heart Greenwich---07
Confirmed Jan 29 4:15pmMoses Brown SchoolNewton Country Day---25
Confirmed Jan 29 4:30pmMilton AcademyWinsor School---16
Confirmed Jan 29 4:30pmWestminster SchoolChoate Rosemary HallWESTM--25
Confirmed Jan 29 4:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolPortsmouth Abbey---70
Confirmed Jan 29 4:30pmHopkins SchoolGreens Farms Academy---43
Confirmed Jan 30Greenwich AcademyDeerfield Academy Varsity---61
Confirmed Jan 31Greens Farms AcademyNew Canaan A---16
Confirmed Jan 31 4:30pmTaft SchoolKingswood Oxford SchoolTaft--70
Confirmed Jan 31 4:30pmNoble and Greenough SchoolWinsor School---34
Confirmed Jan 31 4:30pmMoses Brown SchoolPortsmouth Abbey---52
Confirmed Jan 31 4:45pmAndoverGroton School---61
Confirmed Feb 1Williston Northampton SchoolKent School---07
Confirmed Feb 1 1:00pmCanterbury SchoolWilliston Northampton School---52
Confirmed Feb 1 1:00pmPhillips Exeter AcademyNoble and Greenough School---25
Confirmed Feb 1 1:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolHopkins School---43
Confirmed Feb 1 2:00pmDeerfield Academy VarsitySt. Paul's (NH)DA--70
Confirmed Feb 1 2:00pmSacred Heart Greenwich Varsity BMiss Porter's School---70
Confirmed Feb 1 2:15pmMilton AcademySt. George's School---61
Confirmed Feb 1 2:30pmWinsor SchoolBrooks School---61
Confirmed Feb 1 3:00pmSt. Mark's SchoolWestminster SchoolSt M--43
Scheduled Feb 1 3:00pmPomfret SchoolSuffield AcademyPOM1-4Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 1 3:30pmHotchkiss SchoolLoomis Chaffee School---70
Confirmed Feb 3Portsmouth AbbeySt. George's School---07
Confirmed Feb 5Portsmouth AbbeyWheeler School---61
Confirmed Feb 5 1:30pmCanterbury SchoolSuffield Academy---52
Confirmed Feb 5 2:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolMiss Porter's School---61
Confirmed Feb 5 2:30pmMiddlesex SchoolGroton School---25
Confirmed Feb 5 2:30pmBrooks SchoolAndover---16
Confirmed Feb 5 3:00pmSt. Mark's SchoolSt. George's School---52
Confirmed Feb 5 3:00pmBBNSt. Paul's (NH)---07
Confirmed Feb 5 3:00pmHotchkiss SchoolWestminster SchoolHotch--70
Confirmed Feb 5 3:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolPomfret SchoolKINGSW1-4-70
Confirmed Feb 5 3:15pmMoses Brown SchoolTabor Academy Girls Var.---34
Confirmed Feb 5 4:00pmDana Hall SchoolLincoln School---61
Confirmed Feb 5 4:00pmBerkshire SchoolMillbrook School---52
Confirmed Feb 5 4:15pmWinsor SchoolConcord Academy---70
Confirmed Feb 5 4:15pmTaft SchoolWestover School---43
Confirmed Feb 7 4:00pmHopkins SchoolSt. Luke's School---61
Confirmed Feb 7 4:00pmAndover JVConcord Academy---52
Confirmed Feb 7 4:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichHoly Child Rye---70
Confirmed Feb 7 4:15pmTabor Academy Girls Var.Dana Hall School---34
Confirmed Feb 8 2:00pmBrooks SchoolSquashBusters Lawrence---52
Confirmed Feb 8 2:30pmMiss Porter's SchoolKingswood Oxford School---07
Confirmed Feb 8 2:45pmWinsor SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---70
Confirmed Feb 8 3:00pmMilton AcademyBBN---70
Confirmed Feb 8 3:00pmSt. George's SchoolMiddlesex School---43
Confirmed Feb 8 3:00pmWestover SchoolMillbrook School---43
Confirmed Feb 8 4:15pmSt. Mark's SchoolMoses Brown School---70
Confirmed Feb 10 3:30pmSacred Heart GreenwichHopkins School---70
Confirmed Feb 10 3:30pmHoly Child RyeSt. Luke's School---25
Confirmed Feb 10 4:30pmWestover SchoolMiss Porter's School---61
Confirmed Feb 10 4:30pmHopkins SchoolRye Country Day School---52
Confirmed Feb 10 4:45pmSacred Heart GreenwichGreenwich Academy---16
Confirmed Feb 10 4:45pmGreens Farms AcademySt. Luke's School---52
Confirmed Feb 11 3:00pmLincoln SchoolWheeler School---61
Confirmed Feb 12Choate Rosemary HallHotchkiss School---43
Confirmed Feb 12Deerfield Academy VarsityLoomis Chaffee School---70
Confirmed Feb 12 2:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolEthel Walker School---52
Confirmed Feb 12 2:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolBerkshire School---43
Confirmed Feb 12 3:00pmAndoverMiddlesex School---70
Confirmed Feb 12 3:00pmNoble and Greenough SchoolBrooks School---61
Confirmed Feb 12 3:00pmSuffield AcademyKent School---07
Confirmed Feb 12 3:15pmWinsor SchoolSt. Paul's (NH)---61
Confirmed Feb 12 3:30pmGroton SchoolMilton Academy---25
Confirmed Feb 12 3:30pmGreens Farms AcademyMillbrook School---07
Scheduled Feb 12 3:30pmPortsmouth AbbeyLincoln School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 12 3:30pmPortsmouth AbbeyPomfret SchoolPOAB1-6-07
Confirmed Feb 12 3:45pmPhillips Exeter AcademySt. Mark's School---25
Confirmed Feb 12 4:30pmMiss Porter's SchoolCanterbury School---61
Confirmed Feb 12 4:30pmBBNConcord Academy---52
Confirmed Feb 12 4:30pmTaft SchoolSacred Heart GreenwichTaft--16
Confirmed Feb 12 4:30pmLincoln SchoolPomfret SchoolPOAB1-8-07
Confirmed Feb 12 5:15pmSt. George's SchoolMoses Brown School---61
Confirmed Feb 13 4:15pmSt. Luke's SchoolHoly Child Rye---70
Confirmed Feb 14 4:00pmConcord AcademyBBN---25
Confirmed Feb 14 4:00pmNewton Country DayWinsor School---07
Confirmed Feb 14 4:00pmPortsmouth AbbeyWheeler School---61
Confirmed Feb 14 4:30pmTaft SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolTaft--70
Confirmed Feb 15Ethel Walker SchoolWilliston Northampton School---61
Confirmed Feb 15 2:00pmCanterbury SchoolMillbrook School---25
Confirmed Feb 15 2:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolKent School---07
Confirmed Feb 15 2:30pmAndoverDeerfield Academy Varsity---52
Confirmed Feb 15 2:30pmWilliston Northampton SchoolSuffield Academy---52
Scheduled Feb 15 2:30pmEthel Walker SchoolSuffield Academy--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 15 3:00pmMiddlesex SchoolTabor Academy Girls Var.---61
Confirmed Feb 15 3:00pmChoate Rosemary HallHopkins School---25
Confirmed Feb 15 3:00pmPortsmouth AbbeyBrooks School---25
Confirmed Feb 17Choate Rosemary HallMiss Porter's School---70
Confirmed Feb 19Choate Rosemary HallEthel Walker School---61
Confirmed Feb 19Westover SchoolEthel Walker School---61
Confirmed Feb 19Middlesex SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---43
Confirmed Feb 19 1:15pmBerkshire SchoolSuffield Academy---70
Confirmed Feb 19 2:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolBrooks School---61
Confirmed Feb 19 3:00pmHopkins SchoolCanterbury School---34
Confirmed Feb 19 3:00pmKent SchoolWestminster School---16
Scheduled Feb 19 3:15pmTabor Academy Girls Var.Pomfret SchoolTAB1-5Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 19 3:30pmSt. Paul's (NH)Milton Academy---61
Confirmed Feb 19 3:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolMillbrook School---43
Confirmed Feb 19 3:45pmTaft SchoolDeerfield Academy VarsityTaft--07
Scheduled Feb 19 3:45pmGroton SchoolNoble and Greenough School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 19 3:45pmGreens Farms AcademyKingswood Oxford School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 19 4:30pmConcord AcademyPortsmouth Abbey--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 19 4:30pmWestover SchoolChoate Rosemary Hall--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 19 5:00pmDana Hall SchoolNewton Country Day---07
Confirmed Feb 21 4:00pmConcord AcademyNewton Country Day---16
Confirmed Feb 22 2:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolPomfret SchoolWNHS1-4-16
Confirmed Feb 26Choate Rosemary HallDeerfield Academy Varsity---16
Scheduled Feb 26Millbrook SchoolEthel Walker School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 26 2:30pmBerkshire SchoolMillbrook School---61
Confirmed Feb 26 2:30pmKingswood Oxford SchoolWilliston Northampton School---70
Confirmed Feb 26 2:30pmWestminster SchoolTaft SchoolWESTM--34
Confirmed Feb 26 2:45pmPhillips Exeter AcademyAndover---07
Confirmed Feb 26 3:00pmGreens Farms AcademyCanterbury School---61
Confirmed Feb 26 3:00pmNoble and Greenough SchoolMilton Academy---52
Confirmed Feb 26 3:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolHotchkiss School---16
Confirmed Feb 26 3:30pmConcord AcademyMiddlesex School---07
Scheduled Feb 26 3:30pmGroton SchoolDana Hall School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 26 3:30pmPomfret SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolPOM1-8-16
Confirmed Feb 26 3:45pmBBNNewton Country Day---16
Confirmed Feb 26 4:30pmBerkshire SchoolEthel Walker School---43