Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Andover John Roberts |
Avon Old Farms Josh Cardwell |
BBN Chessin Gertler |
Belmont Hill School Robert Brownell |
Berkshire School Chris Perkins |
Brooks School Doug Burbank |
Brunswick School Jim Stephens |
Canterbury School Raheem Logan |
Choate Rosemary Hall William G. Morris |
Concord Academy Martha P Soper |
Deerfield Academy Mike Silipo |
Dexter Southfield Team Gavan Hitchenor |
Greens Farms Academy Attila Agh |
Groton School David J Prockop |
Hopkins School Whitney A Stewart |
Hotchkiss School Jackson Marvel |
Kent School Nikhil Seth |
King Shaun Moxham |
Kingswood-Oxford School Robby Lingashi |
Loomis Chaffee School Elliot D. Beck |
Middlesex School Rob Munro |
Millbrook School Greg Reiss |
Milton Academy Morgan R. Poor |
Noble & Greenough School Daniel A Sharplin |
Phillips Exeter Academy Frederic Brussel |
Pomfret School Thomas S Chase |
Portsmouth Abbey School Wayne E Turner |
Rye Country Day School Alex Langerhorst |
Salisbury School Trevor Rees |
St. George's School Colin C. Mort |
St. Luke's School Brian Mathias |
St. Mark's School Daniel Shartin |
St. Paul's School Christopher J. Smith |
Suffield Academy Chris Pentz |
Tabor Academy Stephen Downes |
Taft School Kate Pistel |
Trinity-Pawling School Frank Fritts |
Westminster School Peter D. Doucette |
Williston Northampton School Ryan P Tyree |
Status | Week of | Home Team | Visiting Team | Site | Court | Blank score card |
Home Wins |
Visitor Wins |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bye | Jan 16 | Taft School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Dec 3 4:30pm | Hackley NYL | Rye Country Day School | - | - | - | - | |
Bye | Dec 4 4:00pm | Taft School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Dec 4 4:00pm | Trinity-Pawling School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Dec 5 | St. Luke's School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Dec 5 2:30pm | Taft School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Dec 5 5:00pm | St. Luke's School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Dec 6 4:00pm | Greens Farms Academy | Brunswick School JV | - | - | - | - | |
Bye | Jan 4 4:45pm | Noble & Greenough School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Jan 5 | Berkshire School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Jan 5 7:00am | New Canaan Varsity | Canterbury School | KENT | - | - | - | |
Scheduled | Jan 16 | Brooks School | SquashBusters Lawrence | - | - | - | - | |
Scheduled | Jan 19 3:00pm | Rye Country Day School | Taft School | - | - | - | - | |
Bye | Jan 19 3:00pm | Trinity-Pawling School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Jan 19 4:00pm | Pomfret School | Millbrook School | - | - | - | - | |
Bye | Jan 23 | Brooks School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Jan 23 | Taft School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Jan 23 | Brooks School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Jan 24 | St. Luke's School | Rye Country Day School | SLS | - | - | - | |
Bye | Jan 26 | Taft School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Jan 26 2:00pm | Trinity-Pawling School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Jan 26 2:00pm | Hotchkiss School | Packer NYL | HOT | - | - | - | |
Scheduled | Jan 29 | Masters School Boys | King | - | - | - | - | |
Scheduled | Jan 30 3:45pm | St. Mark's School | St. George's School | SMS | - | - | - | |
Scheduled | Feb 6 3:15pm | Belmont Hill School | St. Mark's School | BHS | - | - | - | |
Bye | Feb 9 3:30pm | St. Mark's School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Feb 9 3:30pm | Deerfield Academy | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Feb 13 2:30pm | Salisbury School | Trinity-Pawling School | - | - | - | - | |
Bye | Feb 20 | Phillips Exeter Academy | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Feb 20 2:00pm | Trinity-Pawling School | Millbrook School | TP | - | - | - | |
Scheduled | Feb 20 3:00pm | Deerfield Academy | Choate Rosemary Hall | DA | - | - | - | |
Bye | Feb 20 3:30pm | Middlesex School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Bye | Feb 20 3:30pm | St. Mark's School | Bye | Bye | - | - | - | - |
Scheduled | Dec 4 3:00pm | St. Mark's School | Williston Northampton School | - | - | - | - |