Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Tournament Listing >> Tournament Home Page >> Draw Sheet | |
Pool #1 |
Player | Won | Lost | Games Won | Games Lost | Points Won | Points Lost | Andy Z Wu | Henry P Kessler | Anthony Dunn | |||
1. Andy Z Wu | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 41 | *** |
3-0 9,8,8 |
3-0 3,4,9 |
|||
2. Henry P Kessler | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 33 |
0-3 9,8,8 |
*** |
3-0 0,0,0 |
|||
3. Anthony Dunn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 60 |
0-3 3,4,9 |
0-3 0,0,0 |
*** | |||
Pool #2 |
Player | Won | Lost | Games Won | Games Lost | Points Won | Points Lost | Nils W Taylor | Samuel Muzac | Ricardo Arsene | |||
1. Nils W Taylor | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 36 | *** |
3-0 7,2,7 |
3-0 4,7,9 |
|||
2. Samuel Muzac | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 63 | 79 |
0-3 7,2,7 |
*** |
3-2 (7),5,(6),10,9 |
|||
3. Ricardo Arsene | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 66 | 80 |
0-3 4,7,9 |
2-3 (7),5,(6),10,9 |
*** | |||
Pool #3 |
Player | Won | Lost | Games Won | Games Lost | Points Won | Points Lost | Carson M James | Eliot Giarla | Yarien Rivera-Cruz | |||
1. Carson M James | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 60 | 9 | *** |
3-0 3,2,4 |
3-0 0,0,0 |
|||
2. Eliot Giarla | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 33 |
0-3 3,2,4 |
*** |
3-0 0,0,0 |
|||
3. Yarien Rivera-Cruz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 54 |
0-3 0,0,0 |
0-3 0,0,0 |
*** | |||
Playoff - First, Second, and Third Place |
Scheduled/Played Matches | Indicates Winner | |||||
Match Date | Start Time | Court | Player | Opponent | Score | |
01/06/2019 | 10:30AM | 2 HAR | Nils W Taylor | Andy Z Wu | 11-5,5-11,11-9,11-5 | |
01/06/2019 | 12:30PM | 2 HAR | Carson M James | Nils W Taylor | 11-5,11-9,4-11,11-4 | |
01/06/2019 | 2:00PM | 2 HAR | Andy Z Wu | Carson M James | 11-5,8-11,11-6,6-11,11-8 |
Playoff - Fourth, Fifth, and Sixth Place |
Scheduled/Played Matches | Indicates Winner | |||||
Match Date | Start Time | Court | Player | Opponent | Score | |
01/06/2019 | 10:30AM | 3 HAR | Samuel Muzac | Henry P Kessler | 11-7,6-11,11-2,11-4 | |
01/06/2019 | 12:30PM | 3 HAR | Eliot Giarla | Samuel Muzac | 9-0,9-0,9-0 | |
01/06/2019 | 2:00PM | 3 HAR | Henry P Kessler | Eliot Giarla | 9-0,9-0,9-0 |
Playoff - Seventh, Eighth, Ninth Place |
Scheduled/Played Matches | Indicates Winner | |||||
Match Date | Start Time | Court | Player | Opponent | Score | |
01/06/2019 | 10:00AM | 4 HAR | Ricardo Arsene | Anthony Dunn | 11-5,11-3,11-2 | |
01/06/2019 | 12:30PM | 4 HAR | Yarien Rivera-Cruz | Ricardo Arsene | 9-0,9-0,9-0 | |
01/06/2019 | 2:30PM | 1 HAR | Anthony Dunn | Yarien Rivera-Cruz | 9-0,9-0,9-0 |