Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 3.0 Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Costa, Paul | Sun 11:30am, 4 | |||||||
2. Edmondson, Zachery | Sat 10:45am, 4 | Penn Wynne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Flood, Bob | Sun 11:30am, 5 | Fort Washington | PA | United States | ||||
4. Housman, Adam | Sat 10:45am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lin, William | Sat 10:45am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. McIntyre, Paul | Sat 10:45am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
Men 3.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gattuso, Brian /Foster, Eric |
Sat 9:30am, Old |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hamrahi, Don /Hamrahi, Susan (Sho) |
Sun 2:30pm, Old | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Canada |
||||
3. McSenn, Jon /McSenn, Morgan |
Sat 9:30am, Old | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Muhly, Ty /Litman, Ron |
Sun 1:30pm, Old |
/Philadelphia |
/PA |
/United States |
||||
5. Weisberg, Brett /Landreth, Peter M. |
Sun 2:30pm, Old | Ambler
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Wilson, James /Mercadante, George J. |
Sun 1:30pm, Old | Paoli
/Phoenixville |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Wimmer, Robert S /Driscoll, Andrew |
Sun 9:30am, Old | Bala Cynwyd
/ |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alewijnse, Roderik | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
2. Davis, Darryl L | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Gattuso, Brian | Sat 11:30am, 5 | United States | ||||||
4. Golden, Hal M | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Hillis, Matthew | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Merion Station | PA | |||||
6. Kates, Rick | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Mount Pleasant | SC | United States | ||||
7. Litman, Ron | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. McSenn, Jon | Sat 12:15pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Muhly, Ty | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | |||||||
10. Riesenfeld, Mark H. | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
11. Wright, Paul | Sat 12:15pm, 5 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berlinghof, William /Simonton, Jeffrey |
Sun 3:30pm, Old | Dresher
/Greenville |
PA
/DE |
/United States |
||||
2. Boucher, Bruce /Lohr, James |
Sat 2:00pm, Pierc | North Wales
/Hellertown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Johnston, Raymond W. /Veasey, Douglas R |
Sat 2:00pm, Pierc | Swarthmore
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Nelson, Scott R /Lytle, Jesse |
Wed 7:30pm, Old | Merion Station
/Narberth |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Velho, David /Hall, Turney |
Sun 3:30pm, Old | Bethlehem
/Crosswicks |
PA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'loughlin, Connor | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adamson, William G | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Amin, Reda | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
3. Berlinghof, William | Sat 1:45pm, 5 | Dresher | PA | |||||
4. Boucher, Bruce | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | North Wales | PA | United States | ||||
5. Doody, Mark | Sat 1:45pm, 5 | Strasburg | PA | England | ||||
6. Haas, Mikey | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Hamrahi, Don | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Landreth, Peter M. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
9. Pagon, Marshall W. | Sat 1:45pm, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Simonton, Jeffrey | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | Greenville | DE | United States | ||||
11. Weiss, Brendan M. | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Rodney | Sat 2:30pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | New Zealand | ||||
2. Bonilla, Guillermo | Sat 2:30pm, 5 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dearnley, Tim | Fri 2:30pm, 4 | Mount Laurel | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Jaffe, Kenneth D | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Ambler | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lu, Evan T | Sat 2:30pm, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Nelson, Scott R | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
7. Reason, Philip J | Sat 2:30pm, 3 | Downingtown | PA | England | ||||
8. Todd, Shad | Fri 2:30pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Rob /Snyder, Andrew W. |
Sun 12:00pm, Pierc | Berwyn
/Paoli |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Armstrong, Rob /Soffer, Kenny |
, | Phoenixville
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Bastien, Pierre L /Lubowitz, Peter |
Sun 3:00pm, Pierc | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bolling, Ross /Soffer, Kenny |
Sat 10:30am, Old | Wilmington
/Philadelphia |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carson, Daniel G. /Maddrey, Gerard |
Sat 10:30am, Old | Bryn Mawr
/Bala Cynwyd |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Edson, Howard S /McIntosh, Lachlan T. |
Sun 2:00pm, Pierc | Ambler
/Harleysville |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Edwards, George W. /Baskin, Andrew |
Sun 2:00pm, Pierc | Glenmoore
/Phoenixville |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Gundlach, Rob /Glendinning, Bruce |
Sun 11:00am, Pierc | Doylestown
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Heldring, James A /Nehrbas, Andrew |
Tue 7:00pm, Pierc | Wayne
/Villanova |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Jaffe, Kenneth D /Dearnley, Tim |
Sun 1:00pm, Pierc | Ambler
/Mount Laurel |
PA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Lisko, John /Eisenstein, Andrew V. |
Sun 1:00pm, Pierc | Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
||||
8. Pagon, Marshall W. /Leto, F.J. |
Sun 12:00pm, Pierc | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Pollack, Kenneth /Cordray, Peter |
Mon 7:30pm, Merio | Bryn Mawr
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Smith, Martin R. /McMullin, David |
Sun 3:00pm, Pierc | Ardmore
/Newtown Square |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Strong, William A. /Classen, peter |
Sun 11:00am, Pierc | Wayne
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brodo, Jim | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
2. Frantz, Matthew | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
3. Harris, Patrick | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | Havertown | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kacergis, Robert J | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lenfest, H. Chase | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lubowitz, Max | Sat 3:15pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Murphy, Steven | Sat 3:15pm, 5 | Ardmore | PA | Australia | ||||
8. Scott , Warren B | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bastien, Pierre L | Sat 4:00pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dudley, Peter | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
3. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 7:15pm, 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lubowitz, Max | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lubowitz, Peter | Sat 4:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Miller, Tate | Fri 7:15pm, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, James /Lumley, John |
, | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bolling, Ross /bevan, benjamin |
Sun 6:00pm, Pierc | Wilmington
/Philadelphia |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Coleman, Shane /White, John |
Wed 9:00pm, Pierc | Bala Cynwyd
/Belmont hills |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coleman, Shane /Longman, Chris |
Wed 9:00pm, Pierc | Bala Cynwyd
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/England |
||||
2. Grant, Alan A /Weisskopf, Ricky |
, | Ambler
/Havertown |
PA
/PA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hughes, Ben /Allaudin, Omar |
Sun 5:00pm, Pierc | Malvern
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Pakistan |
||||
2. Kacergis, Robert J /Miller, Tate |
Sun 6:00pm, Pierc | Glenside
/New Haven |
PA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kacergis, Robert J /Purple, Rob |
Sun 6:00pm, Pierc | Glenside
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kronfeld, Andrew /Pollack, Kenneth |
Sun 5:00pm, Pierc | Wynnewood
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Orr, Maxwell E /Cechin, Fabio |
Wed 9:00pm, Pierc | Haverford
/Havertown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Stait, Alex M /Garno, Edmund |
Thu 7:30pm, Pierc | Bryn Mawr
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
England
/United States |
||||
4. Thain, Nigel /Sharp, Dane |
, | Wynnewood
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levinthal, Bonnie | Thu 4:30pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
2. Mattus, Michelle S | Thu 4:30pm, 5 | Ridley Park | PA | United States | ||||
Women 2.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avellino, Carolyn /Silva, Emily K |
Mon 6:30pm, Old | Malvern
/Newtown Square |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
2. Gagnon, Alison /Macmullan, Julie |
Sun 4:30pm, Old | Wayne
/Swarthmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Hughes, Alicia /Levinthal, Bonnie |
Sun 4:30pm, Old | Lafayette Hill
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/ |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levinthal, Bonnie | , | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
2. Silva, Emily K | , | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avellino, Carolyn | Thu 4:00pm, 3 | Malvern | PA | |||||
2. Burton, Ann | Thu 5:00pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
3. Hughes, Alicia | Thu 4:00pm, 3 | Lafayette Hill | PA | |||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duffy, Louise | Sun 12:15pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Hamrahi, Susan (Sho) | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | Canada | ||||
3. MacDonald, Kathryn | Sun 12:15pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Macmullan, Julie | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
5. Silva, Emily K | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
6. Wong, Tuyet | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broussard, Delma L. /Waddell, Rebecca |
Wed 6:30pm, Old | Swarthmore
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Burton, Ann /Moore, Jennifer |
Sun 5:30pm, Old |
/Philadelphia |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jones, Charlotte /Taylor, Nathalie |
Wed 5:30pm, Old | Rydal
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kacergis, Mary /Taylor, Nathalie |
, | Malvern
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Lopez, Shannon /Spackman, Patti M |
Sun 5:30pm, Old |
/Chester Springs |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Overholser, Barbara /Lockwood, Margaret |
Mon 7:00pm, Pierc | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
4. Walsh, Allison /Garno, Kim |
Mon 7:00pm, Pierc |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McSenn, Morgan | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Spackman, Patti M | , | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broussard, Delma L. | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
2. Guenther, Rebecca | Sat 1:45pm, 3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
3. McSenn, Morgan | Sat 1:45pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Moore, Jennifer | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Spackman, Patti M | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 4.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hughes, Kathy /Conca, Lillian |
Sun 12:30pm, Old | Glenmoore
/Glenmoore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Johnston, Lauren B. /Shakarshy, Mina |
Sun 11:30am, Old | Swarthmore
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnston, Lauren B. /Mashek, Rachel L. |
Sun 11:30am, Old | Swarthmore
/Swarthmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kacergis, Mary /Taylor, Nathalie |
, | Malvern
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Kessler, Julie /Erasmus, Chanel |
Sun 12:30pm, Old | Ivyland
/Pottstown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/South Africa |
||||
3. Lightner, Kimbley H /West, Lauren |
Mon 3:30pm, Pierc | Narberth
/ |
PA
/ |
Zimbabwe
/England |
||||
4. Miller, Sakora /Miraglia, Shaunna |
Mon 3:30pm, Pierc | Philadelphia
/West Chester |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pierce, Molly /Vengels, Kellen A |
Sun 10:00am, Pierc | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rux, Margaret P /Roller, Whitney A |
Sun 11:30am, Old | Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, Nathalie /Taylor, Whitney D |
Sun 10:00am, Pierc | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shakarshy, Mina | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Stoker, Georgina | , | Bala Cynwyd | PA | England | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnston, Lauren B. | Fri 5:45pm, 4 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
2. Kessler, Julie | Sat 3:15pm, 3 | Ivyland | PA | United States | ||||
3. Shakarshy, Mina | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. West, Lauren | Fri 5:45pm, 4 | England | ||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Erasmus, Chanel | Thu 5:45pm, 4 | Pottstown | PA | South Africa | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. West, Lauren | Thu 5:45pm, 4 | England | ||||||
Women 5.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davenport, Joyce V /Stoker, Georgina |
, | Wayne
/Bala Cynwyd |
PA
/PA |
United States
/England |
||||
2. Gray, Dawn E. /Milanek, Amy C. |
Wed 5:00pm, Pierc | Norristown
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Mashek, Rachel L. /Walsh, Olivia |
Wed 5:00pm, Pierc | Swarthmore
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |