Tournaments - Entrants by division

PSRA Skill Level Championships

Entrants by division

Men 2.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
Men 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Men 3.0 Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
Men 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  McIntyre, Paul Sat 10:45am, 5 Philadelphia PA
 2.  Flood, Bob Sun 11:30am, 5 Fort Washington PA United States
 3.  Costa, Paul Sun 11:30am, 4
 4.  Housman, Adam Sat 10:45am, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Lin, William Sat 10:45am, 4 New York NY United States
 6.  Edmondson, Zachery Sat 10:45am, 4 Penn Wynne PA United States
Men 3.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Hamrahi, Don
     /Klein, Susan
Sun 2:30pm, Old Philadelphia
/Lafayette Hill
PA
/PA
United States
/
 2.  Muhly, Wallis
     /Litman, Ron S
Sun 1:30pm, Old
/Philadelphia

/PA

/United States
 3.  Gattuso, Brian
     /Foster, Eric
Sat 9:30am, Old
/

/
United States
/United States
 4.  McSenn, Jonathan
     /McSenn, Morgan
Sat 9:30am, Old Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Weisberg, Brett
     /Landreth, Peter
Sun 2:30pm, Old Ambler
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Wilson, James
     /Mercadante, George J.
Sun 1:30pm, Old Paoli
/Phoenixville
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 7.  Wimmer, Robert S
     /Driscoll, Andrew
Sun 9:30am, Old Bala Cynwyd
/
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Men 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Litman, Ron S Sat 11:30am, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Muhly, Wallis Fri 5:00pm, 3
 3.  Gattuso, Brian Sat 11:30am, 5 United States
 4.  Golden, Hal M Fri 5:00pm, 3 Wayne PA United States
 5.  Kates, Rick Fri 5:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 6.  McSenn, Jonathan Sat 12:15pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Riesenfeld, Mark Sat 11:30am, 5 United States
 8.  Wright, Paul Sat 12:15pm, 5 Ardmore PA United States
 9.  Alewijnse, Roderik Fri 5:00pm, 5 Ardmore PA United States
 10.  Hillis, Matthew Fri 5:00pm, 5
 11.  Davis, Darryl L Fri 5:00pm, 4 Pittsburgh PA United States
Men 4.0 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Nelson, Scott R
     /Lytle, Jesse
Wed 7:30pm, Old Merion Station
/Narberth
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Johnston, Raymond W.
     /Veasey, Douglas R
Sat 2:00pm, Pierc Swarthmore
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/
 3.  Berlinghof, William
     /Simonton, Jeffrey
Sun 3:30pm, Old Dresher
/Greenville
PA
/DE

/United States
 4.  Boucher, Bruce
     /Lohr, James
Sat 2:00pm, Pierc North Wales
/Hellertown
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Velho, David
     /Hall, Turney
Sun 3:30pm, Old Bethlehem
/Crosswicks
PA
/NJ
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  O'loughlin, Connor  , Haverford PA United States
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Doody, Mark Sat 1:45pm, 5 Strasburg PA England
 2.  Simonton, Jeffrey Sat 1:00pm, 5 Greenville DE United States
 3.  Pagon, Marshall W. Sat 1:45pm, 4 Haverford PA United States
 4.  Hamrahi, Don Sat 1:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Amin, Reda Fri 5:45pm, 2 Lancaster PA United States
 6.  Berlinghof, William Sat 1:45pm, 5 Dresher PA
 7.  Haas, Mikey Fri 6:30pm, 2 Wayne PA United States
 8.  Weiss, Brendan M. Fri 7:15pm, 2 Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  Boucher, Bruce Fri 7:15pm, 2 North Wales PA United States
 10.  Landreth, Peter Fri 6:30pm, 2 Wyndmoor PA United States
 11.  Adamson, William G Fri 5:45pm, 2 Haverford PA United States
Men 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Todd, Shad Fri 2:30pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Reason, Philip J Sat 2:30pm, 3 Downingtown PA England
 3.  Dearnley, Tim Fri 2:30pm, 4 Wyndmoor PA United States
 4.  Lu, Evan Sat 2:30pm, 3 Berwyn PA United States
 5.  Bonilla, Guillermo Sat 2:30pm, 5 Media PA United States
 6.  Nelson, Scott R Fri 6:30pm, 3 Merion Station PA United States
 7.  Jaffe, Kenneth D Fri 7:15pm, 3 Ambler PA United States
 8.  Anderson, Rodney Sat 2:30pm, 5 Philadelphia PA New Zealand
Men 5.0 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bastien, Pierre L
     /Lubowitz, Peter
Sun 3:00pm, Pierc Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Bolling, Ross
     /Soffer, Kenny
Sat 10:30am, Old Wilmington
/Phila
DE
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Carson, Daniel G.
     /Maddrey, Gerard
Sat 10:30am, Old Bryn Mawr
/Villanova
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Jaffe, Kenneth D
     /Dearnley, Tim
Sun 1:00pm, Pierc Ambler
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Heldring, James A
     /Nehrbas, Andrew
Tue 7:00pm, Pierc Wayne
/Villanova
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Lisko, John
     /Eisenstein, Andrew V.
Sun 1:00pm, Pierc Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/
 7.  Pagon, Marshall W.
     /Leto, F.J.
Sun 12:00pm, Pierc Haverford
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 8.  Adams, Rob
     /Snyder, Andrew W.
Sun 12:00pm, Pierc Berwyn
/Paoli
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 9.  Armstrong, Rob
     /Soffer, Kenny
 , Phoenixville
/Phila
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 10.  Edson, Howard S
     /McIntosh, Lachlan T.
Sun 2:00pm, Pierc Ambler
/Doyelstown
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 11.  Edwards, George W.
     /Baskin, Andrew
Sun 2:00pm, Pierc Glenmoore
/Phoenixville
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 12.  Gundlach, Rob
     /Glendinning, Bruce
Sun 11:00am, Pierc Doylestown
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 13.  Pollack, Kenneth
     /Cordray, Peter
Mon 7:30pm, Merio Bryn Mawr
/Wayne
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 14.  Smith, Martin R.
     /McMullin, David
Sun 3:00pm, Pierc Ardmore
/Newtown Square
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 15.  Strong, William A.
     /Classen, Peter K.
Sun 11:00am, Pierc Wayne
/Radnor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lubowitz, Max Sat 3:15pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Harris, Patrick S Fri 7:15pm, 5 Havertown PA United States
 3.  Lenfest, H. Chase Fri 5:45pm, 5 Gladwyne PA United States
 4.  Frantz, Matthew J. Fri 6:30pm, 5 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 5.  Brodo, Jim Fri 5:45pm, 5 Narberth PA United States
 6.  Kacergis, Robert J Fri 7:15pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Scott Iii, Warren B Fri 6:30pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Murphy, Steven P Sat 3:15pm, 5 Ardmore PA United States
Men 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bastien, Pierre L Sat 4:00pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Miller, Wallace T Fri 7:15pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Lubowitz, Peter Sat 4:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Herbert, Grady G Fri 7:15pm, 4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 5.  Dudley, Peter Fri 6:30pm, 4 Charlottesville VA United States
 6.  Lubowitz, Max Fri 6:30pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
Men 6.0 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Orr, Maxwell E
     /Cechin, Fabio
Wed 9:00pm, Pierc Haverford
/Ardmore
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Hughes, Ben
     /Allaudin, Omar
Sun 5:00pm, Pierc Malvern
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/Pakistan
 3.  Thain, Nigel
     /Sharp, Dane
 , Wynnewood
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/Canada
 4.  Bolling, Ross
     /bevan, benjamin
Sun 6:00pm, Pierc Wilmington
/Philadelphia
DE
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Grant, Alan A
     /Weisskopf, Ricky
 , Ambler
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Kacergis, Robert J
     /Purple, Rob
Sun 6:00pm, Pierc Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 7.  Kacergis, Robert J
     /Miller, Wallace T
Sun 6:00pm, Pierc Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 8.  Kronfeld, Andrew
     /Pollack, Kenneth
Sun 5:00pm, Pierc Wynnewood
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 9.  Asher, James
     /Lumley, John
 , Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 10.  Coleman, Shane
     /White, John
Wed 9:00pm, Pierc Bala Cynwyd
/Exton
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 11.  Coleman, Shane
     /Longman, Chris
Wed 9:00pm, Pierc Bala Cynwyd
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/
 12.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Thu 7:30pm, Pierc Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Men 6.0 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
Women 2.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Levinthal, Bonnie Thu 4:30pm, 5 Philadelphia PA
 2.  Mattus, Michelle S Thu 4:30pm, 5 Ridley Park PA United States
Women 2.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gagnon, Alison
     /Macmullan, Julie
Sun 4:30pm, Old Wayne
/Swarthmore
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Avellino, Carolyn
     /Silva, Emily K
Mon 6:30pm, Old Malvern
/Newtown Square
PA
/PA

/United States
 3.  Hughes, Alicia
     /Levinthal, Bonnie
Sun 4:30pm, Old Lafayette Hill
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Silva, Emily K  , Newtown Square PA United States
 2.  Levinthal, Bonnie  , Philadelphia PA
Women 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Avellino, Carolyn Thu 4:00pm, 3 Malvern PA
 2.  Burton, Ann Thu 5:00pm, 2 United States
 3.  Hughes, Alicia Thu 4:00pm, 3 Lafayette Hill PA
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  MacDonald, Kathryn Sun 12:15pm, 4 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Duffy, Louise Sun 12:15pm, 5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 3.  Macmullan, Julie Sat 10:00am, 5 Swarthmore PA United States
 4.  Silva, Emily K Sat 10:00am, 4 Newtown Square PA United States
 5.  Wong, Tuyet Sat 10:00am, 5 Radnor PA United States
 6.  Klein, Susan Sat 10:00am, 4 Lafayette Hill PA
Women 3.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kacergis, Mary
     /Taylor, Nathalie
 , Malvern
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Jones, Charlotte
     /Taylor, Nathalie
Wed 5:30pm, Old Rydal
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Broussard, Delma L.
     /Waddell, Rebecca
Wed 6:30pm, Old Swarthmore
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Overholser, Barbara
     /Lockwood, Margaret
Mon 7:00pm, Pierc Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/United States
 5.  Lopez, Shannon
     /Spackman, Patti M
Sun 5:30pm, Old
/Chester Springs
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Burton, Ann
     /Moore, Jennifer
Sun 5:30pm, Old
/Philadelphia

/PA
United States
/United States
 7.  Walsh, Allison
     /Garno, Kim
Mon 7:00pm, Pierc
/

/
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Spackman, Patti M  , Chester Springs PA United States
 2.  McSenn, Morgan  , Philadelphia PA United States
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Guenther, Rebecca Sat 1:45pm, 3 Gladwyne PA United States
 2.  Spackman, Patti M Sat 1:00pm, 3 Chester Springs PA United States
 3.  Broussard, Delma L. Fri 5:45pm, 3 Swarthmore PA United States
 4.  McSenn, Morgan Sat 1:45pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Moore, Jennifer Fri 5:45pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Women 4.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kacergis, Mary
     /Taylor, Nathalie
 , Malvern
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Taylor, Nathalie
     /Taylor, Whitney D
Sun 10:00am, Pierc Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Johnston, Lauren B.
     /Mashek, Rachel L.
Sun 11:30am, Old Swarthmore
/Swarthmore
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Johnston, Lauren B.
     /Shakarshy, Mina
Sun 11:30am, Old Swarthmore
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Kessler, Julie
     /Erasmus, Chanel
Sun 12:30pm, Old Ivyland
/Pottstown
PA
/PA
United States
/South Africa
 6.  Rux, Margaret P
     /Roller, Whitney A
Sun 11:30am, Old Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 7.  Miller, Sakora
     /Miraglia, Shaunna
Mon 3:30pm, Pierc Philadelphia
/West Chester
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 8.  Hughes, Kathy
     /Conca, Lillian
Sun 12:30pm, Old Glenmoore
/Glenmoore
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 9.  Lightner, Kimbley H
     /West, Lauren
Mon 3:30pm, Pierc Philadelphia
/
PA
/
Zimbabwe
/United Kingdom
 10.  Pierce, Molly
     /Vengels, Kellen A
Sun 10:00am, Pierc Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Stoker, Georgina  , Bala Cynwyd PA England
 2.  Shakarshy, Mina  , Philadelphia PA United States
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  West, Lauren Fri 5:45pm, 4 United Kingdom
 2.  Shakarshy, Mina  , Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Johnston, Lauren B. Fri 5:45pm, 4 Swarthmore PA United States
 4.  Kessler, Julie Sat 3:15pm, 3 Ivyland PA United States
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Erasmus, Chanel Thu 5:45pm, 4 Pottstown PA South Africa
 2.  West, Lauren Thu 5:45pm, 4 United Kingdom
Women 5.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mashek, Rachel L.
     /Walsh, Olivia
Wed 5:00pm, Pierc Swarthmore
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Davenport, Joyce V
     /Stoker, Georgina
 , Wayne
/Bala Cynwyd
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 3.  Gray, Dawn E.
     /Milanek, Amy C.
Wed 5:00pm, Pierc Wayne
/Malvern
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Women 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship