Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arellano, Thomas | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | ||||||
2. Delgado, Jesus | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Duran, Henry | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | |||||||
4. Graham, Marshall R | Fri 3:45pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Jarquin, Josue | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Paredes, Elias | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | ||||||
7. Rodriguez, Benny | Fri 3:45pm, 1 | |||||||
8. Silva, Brandon | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bangaru, Abhi | Fri 3:30pm, | United States | ||||||
2. Elrington, Alex | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
3. Feinberg, Daniel E. | Sat 3:00pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Gonzalez, Paul | Sat 3:30pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Hernandez, Christian | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Huerta, Mark | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
7. Mata, Ricardo | Sat 3:30pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
8. Suresh, Abhishek | Thu 3:30pm, | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
9. Tarlton, Cooke | Thu 3:30pm, | United States | ||||||
10. Velazquez, Diego | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
11. Wang, Jinming | Fri 3:30pm, | |||||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cooray, Manoj | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
2. Farber, David | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Chicago | ||||||
3. Feinberg, Jason | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | |||||
4. Geitner, Ferdinand | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | |||||||
5. Man, Brandon | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Hong Kong | CA | Hong Kong | ||||
6. Mendez, Eduardo | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | ||||||
7. Murray, Martin | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Chicago | ||||||
8. Paredes, Javier | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
9. Pathak, Vir | Fri 6:00pm, | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
10. Raedel, Kenneth | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | |||||||
11. Sidon, Rent | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
12. Suh, Ryan | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
13. Suh, Stefan | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
14. Wang, Po | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | |||||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Geitner, Christian | Sat 10:00am, 1 | United States | ||||||
2. Miller, Dillon | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Nava, Miguel | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Paredes, Sebastian | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Thomas, Tim | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
6. Yardi, Kevin | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | |||||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elias, Daniela | Fri 3:45pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Jarquin, Zahira | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Pacheco, Jennifer | Fri 3:45pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | ||||||
4. Quintero, Francely | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Rodriguez, Lacee | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Silva, Gaby | Fri 3:45pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
7. Silva, Jade | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
8. Torres, Julia | Fri 3:45pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
9. Vargas, Sofia | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arellano, Melisa | Fri 4:40pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Cheng, Cloris | Fri 4:20pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
3. DeJesus, Jasmine | Fri 9:00am, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Feinberg, Arielle | Fri 4:40pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Lopez, Jimena | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Paredes, Monica | Fri 9:00am, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradley, Kate | Fri 4:00pm, | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
2. Claudio, Patty | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Denis, Maddie | Fri 4:00pm, | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
4. Feinberg, Arielle | Fri 5:20pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Lazaro, Ivett | Fri 5:20pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Lopez, Jimena | Sat 10:00am, | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
7. Massonneau, Fabienne | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |