Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 6.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calderon, Jose L. | Sat 10:15am, 3 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
2. Davies, Ashley G. | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Chesterfield | England | |||||
3. Douglas, Andrew P. | Sat 8:45am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gill, Harrison | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
5. Hall, Callan M | Sat 8:45am, 3 | Pretoria | South Africa | |||||
6. Johnson, Francis P. | Sat 10:15am, 4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
7. Khan, Salim | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Yarrow Point | WA | United States | ||||
8. Kumar, Kush | Sat 10:15am, 3 | Boston | MA | India | ||||
9. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Mehl, Michael | Sat 10:15am, 4 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
11. Mohohlo, Thoboki | Sat 9:30am, 4 | New York | NY | South Africa | ||||
12. Oakley, Jamie | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Tauranga | New Zealand | |||||
13. O'dwyer, Stephen | Sat 8:45am, 4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
14. Raghavan, Adhitya | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Boston | MA | India | ||||
15. Robitaille, Carter | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Toronto | Canada | |||||
16. Tarek, Marwan | Sat 8:45am, 3 | Massachussetts | MA | Egypt | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qualifier 1b, __ | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Qualifier 2b, __ | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pro Men Qualification Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calderon, Jose L. | , | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
2. O'dwyer, Stephen | , | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
Women 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beecroft, Lucy | Sat 11:45am, 3 | New York | CT | England | ||||
2. El Torky, Raneem | Sat 11:45am, 3 | Alexandria, Egypt | Egypt | |||||
3. Foo Yuk Han, Zoe | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia | |||||
4. Kennedy, Georgina | Sat 11:45am, 4 | England | ||||||
5. Leonard, Kayley M | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
6. Raj, Vanessa | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Bayan Lepas | Malaysia | |||||
7. Sedky, Reeham | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
8. Teh, Min Jie | Sat 11:45am, 4 | Malaysia |