Tournaments - Entrants by division

Seattle Open

Entrants by division

Men 2.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sanjay, Adarsh Thu 4:30pm, 2 Bellevue WA
 2.  Baldomero Poou Sixta, Jeffry Thu 4:30pm, 2 WA United States
 3.  Boyle, Ryan Fri 8:45pm, 8
 4.  Chatel, Luther Fri 8:45pm, 8
Men 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khanna, Rayhan Fri 7:15pm, 5 WA United States
 2.  Hughes, Jaylin Sat 8:15am, 8 WA United States
 3.  Khadabadi, Sagar Sat 8:15am, 8
 4.  White, Hunter Fri 7:15pm, 5
 5.  Khandeparker, Ashwin Sat 8:15am, 7 Seattle WA United States
 6.  Sundararaman, Shreyas Fri 7:15pm, 6 Bellevue WA United States
 7.  Holoch, Jason Fri 5:00pm, 8
 8.  Shivhare, Ashim Fri 5:00pm, 7
 9.  abrahams, thomas Fri 5:00pm, 7
 10.  Slater, Cory Fri 5:00pm, 8
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Cerecero, Adrian Fri 7:15pm, 2
 2.  Friedland, Steven Fri 8:00pm, 2 Ellensburg WA United States
 3.  Purrazzella, Joseph Sat 9:00am, 2 Norwalk CT United States
 4.  Stearns, Andrew M Sat 11:15am, 1 Mercer Island WA United States
 5.  hatfield, guy Fri 5:00pm, 2
 6.  Hubert, Carlos M Sat 9:45am, 1 Seattle WA Argentina
 7.  Gahrns, Mike T Sat 9:00am, 1 Woodinville WA United States
 8.  Stevenson, Bryce Fri 7:15pm, 3 Seattle WA
 9.  Siddiqui, Yousuf M. Sat 8:15am, 1 Irvine CA United States
 10.  Siddiqui, Yusef Sat 8:15am, 2 Vancouver WA United States
 11.  Leith, Fredrick Fri 8:00pm, 1
 12.  Hughes, John Fri 7:15pm, 1
 13.  Williams, Eric N Fri 7:15pm, 2 University Place WA United States
 14.  Sidhu, Jaswinder Sat 8:15am, 3 Lake Oswego OR India
 15.  Kratz, Kim Fri 8:00pm, 1 Lake Oswego OR United States
 16.  Amrhein, Dan Fri 5:00pm, 1 Seattle WA United States
 17.  Sarju, Zeke Fri 5:00pm, 1 WA United States
 18.  Ammi, Azzdine Y Sat 8:15am, 1 Portland OR United States
 19.  Sullivan, Tim Fri 7:15pm, 1 Seattle WA United States
 20.  Green, Jeff Sat 9:45am, 2 Tenino WA United States
 21.  molvar, michael Sat 8:15am, 3 WA United States
 22.  Thompson, Mark Fri 7:15pm, 3 OR United States
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Cao, Cynthia Fri 5:45pm, 5 Vancouver BC Canada
 2.  Cao, Sarah Fri 6:30pm, 2 Vancouver BC Canada
 3.  Collet, Alvaro Fri 5:45pm, 6 Seattle WA United States
 4.  Patel, Upen J Fri 8:45pm, 2 Elk Grove CA United States
 5.  Li, Jimmy Y Fri 3:30pm, 2 Mountain View CA United States
 6.  Weber, Henry Fri 5:45pm, 1 Redmond WA United States
 7.  Acharya, Anil A Fri 6:30pm, 5 Bellevue WA United States
 8.  Rein-Weston, Claire M. Fri 6:30pm, 3 Seattle WA United States
 9.  Cerecero, Adrian Fri 5:00pm, 6
 10.  Yeti, Mike Fri 5:00pm, 6 Portland OR Canada
 11.  Reddy, Abhiroop Fri 5:00pm, 5 Bellevue WA India
 12.  Abbas, Fawad Fri 5:45pm, 3 Bellevue WA United States
 13.  Hilton, Joshua D Fri 6:30pm, 6 Portland OR United States
 14.  Agarwal, Shekhar Fri 5:00pm, 3 Bellevue WA United States
 15.  Garg, Naveen Fri 5:00pm, 3 Seattle WA United States
 16.  Patterson, Sam Fri 6:30pm, 1 Seattle WA United States
 17.  Amsel, Adam Fri 8:45pm, 6 United States
 18.  Karlsson, Totte Fri 5:00pm, 5 Seattle WA United States
 19.  Petersen, Leaf Fri 5:45pm, 1 Normandy Park WA United States
 20.  Aziz, Imran Fri 5:45pm, 5 Seattle WA United States
 21.  Piyarali, Ali Fri 6:30pm, 2 Seattle WA United States
 22.  Yaqoob, Usman Fri 6:30pm, 6 WA United States
 23.  Gregory, Peter C. Fri 6:30pm, 5 Seattle WA United States
 24.  Sykora, Lukas Fri 6:30pm, 3 Wilsonville OR United States
 25.  Hamon, Scott Fri 3:30pm, 2 Seattle WA United States
 26.  Reed, Mark  , Seattle WA United States
 27.  Chen, Luke H Fri 6:30pm, 1 Bellevue WA United States
 28.  Motonaga, Gregg Fri 5:45pm, 3
 29.  Reger, Tom Fri 5:45pm, 6
 30.  Litvinov, David A. Fri 7:30pm, 8 Elk Grove CA United States
Men 55+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Derrick, Cameron Sat 9:45am, 3 Ridgefield QC Canada
 2.  Burt, Alex R Fri 8:45pm, 7 Portland OR United States
 3.  Giltvedt, Anders Fri 5:45pm, 2 Lake Oswego OR United States
 4.  McGahern, Des Fri 8:45pm, 7 WA United States
 5.  Kelly, Simon Fri 5:45pm, 2 Seattle WA United States
 6.  Halling, Jonathan Sat 9:45am, 3
Men 6.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  McGee-Lowdermilk, Zane S Sat 12:00pm, G Seattle WA United States
 2.  Jung, Chris Sat 9:45am, G
 3.  Carbajal, Phillip Sat 11:15am, G Vancouver OR United States
 4.  Burt, Spencer Fri 5:00pm, G Portland OR United States
 5.  Greaves-Tunnell, Alexander H. Fri 5:45pm, G Seattle WA United States
 6.  Mir, Mohsen Fri 6:00pm, 7 Vancouver WA United States
 7.  Yendell, Richard Fri 6:00pm, 7
 8.  Gutierrez Gomez, Gustavo Fri 4:15pm, G Seattle WA Mexico
 9.  Vaggers, Luke Fri 5:00pm, G
 10.  Fan, Jonathan Fri 5:45pm, G Richmond BC Canada
 11.  Olguin, Armando V Fri 6:00pm, 8 Vallejo CA United States
 12.  Ryan, Sean R Fri 6:00pm, 8 Portland OR Australia
 13.  Wagenmans, Yos Fri 4:15pm, G Seattle WA United States
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eberhard, Sage Sat 8:45am, 7 Whistler QC United States
 2.  Rudek, Brittany Fri 8:15pm, 7
 3.  Clowry-Muench, Bettina Fri 4:15pm, 2 Sammamish WA United States
 4.  Jacobson, Raelyn Fri 8:15pm, 7 United States
 5.  Kuperman, Hallie Fri 4:15pm, 3 United States
 6.  Nevler, Janis Fri 4:15pm, 2 United States
 7.  Sanjay, Arya Fri 4:15pm, 3 Bellevue WA United States
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Thorman, Amanda Fri 8:00pm, 3 Seattle WA United States
 2.  Arango, Karen Sat 10:45am, 7 Seattle WA United States
 3.  Sklar, Dara Fri 7:00pm, 8 Vancouver BC Canada
 4.  Cullen, Gibbs Fri 5:30pm, 7 Atlanta GA
 5.  Odell, Carol F Fri 3:30pm, 3 Seattle WA United States
 6.  Cheah, Gerrie K. Fri 5:30pm, 8 Bellevue WA United States
 7.  Lynskey, Heather Fri 7:30pm, 7
 8.  Kato, Andrea Fri 7:00pm, 7 Shoreline WA United States
 9.  Chou Collet, Lulu Fri 5:30pm, 8 Seattle WA United States
 10.  Eberhard, Carol Fri 7:00pm, 7
 11.  Bachman, Laura Fri 7:00pm, 8 Seattle WA United States
 12.  Tuppeny, Therese Fri 3:30pm, 3 Seattle WA United States
 13.  Chew, Amanda Fri 7:30pm, 7 San Francisco CA Singapore
 14.  Bachman, Sarah L Fri 5:30pm, 7 Portland OR United States