Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhattacharjee, Aniket | Sat 10:55am, 6 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
2. Jafry, Haadi | Sat 8:00am, 1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
3. Moolchandani, Yash | Sat 10:55am, 8 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
4. Ng, Brighten | Sat 10:55am, 7 | Westford | MA | United States | ||||
5. Rafique, Affan | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Richmond | TX | United States | ||||
6. Revenaugh, Peter | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Saha, Arjya | Sat 10:55am, 7 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Sanjay, Adarsh | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Bellevue | WA | |||||
9. Siddiqui, Atef | Sat 10:55am, 6 | WA | United States | |||||
10. Suresh, Gautham | Sat 11:30am, 5 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, John | Sat 8:35am, 2 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
2. Kipkalov, Ilya | Sat 8:35am, 1 | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
3. Malhotra, Kaz | Sat 8:35am, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Malhotra, Neal | Sat 8:35am, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 8:35am, 2 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
6. Muralidaran, Siddharth | Fri 8:35am, 4 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
7. Parisi, Roman | Sat 8:35am, 8 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
8. Premji, Kailen | Sat 8:35am, 8 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
9. Sait, Ayaan | Sat 8:35am, 7 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
10. Sarnot, Dhruv | Sat 8:35am, 1 | Kirkland | WA | India | ||||
11. Sawant, Anay | Sat 8:35am, 6 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
12. Schulman, Adrian | Sat 8:35am, 6 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
13. Shukla, Rudransh | Sat 8:35am, 5 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
14. Wee, Christian | Sat 8:35am, 7 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
15. Wolf, Turner | Sat 8:35am, 3 | NY | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chandra, Aadi | Sat 10:20am, 2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
2. Cukierman, Nathan | Sat 9:45am, 8 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Friedman, Milo | Sat 10:20am, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
4. Inman-Benavente, Vandrick J | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
5. Iyengar, Varun | Sat 9:45am, 8 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
6. Jolly, Shan | Sat 9:45am, 7 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Lin JR, Hudson W. | Sat 10:20am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
8. Liu, Morven | Sat 9:45am, 6 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
9. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 9:45am, 6 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
10. Pannu, Himanshu | Sat 10:20am, 4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
11. Premji, Keyan | Sat 10:20am, 1 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
12. Revenaugh, Henry D. | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
13. Soltanian, Thomas R | Sat 9:45am, 7 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
14. Van Kerckhove, Patrick | Sat 10:20am, 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
15. Vera, Elian | Sat 10:20am, 5 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
16. Vissapragada, Sachith | Sat 10:20am, 5 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awadalla, Mohamed H | Sat 10:55am, 3 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
2. Bridge, Kristian | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
3. Feldman, Felix | Sat 10:55am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Ho, John P | Sat 10:55am, 1 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
5. Lin, Yijie | Sat 10:20am, 6 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
6. Luthra, Rehan | Sat 10:55am, 1 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
7. Manchanda, Arav | Sat 10:20am, 8 | Yarrow Point | United States | |||||
8. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 10:55am, 2 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
9. Sasikumar, Bharadwaj | Sat 10:55am, 2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
10. Sasikumar, Bhavesha | Sat 10:20am, 6 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
11. Siddiqui, Yusef | Sat 10:55am, 4 | Vancouver | WA | United States | ||||
12. Spiro, Alec H. | Sat 10:20am, 8 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
13. Sunkam, Vivek | Sat 10:20am, 7 | Campbell | CA | United States | ||||
14. Thakkar, Rana K | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
15. Turaga, Gaurav | Sat 10:55am, 3 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
16. Turaga, Vaibhav | Sat 10:20am, 7 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Aayush | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
2. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Sat 3:00pm, 1 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
3. Devoe, Craig | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
4. Howard, Ashby | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
5. Jafry, Haidar A. | Sat 3:00pm, 3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
6. Kumar, Varun | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Bothell | WA | United States | ||||
7. Miller, Jacob | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
8. Park, Winston | Sat 3:00pm, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
9. Prashant, Vishal | Sat 3:00pm, 3 | La Canada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
10. wagenmans, yos | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Gorssel | Netherlands | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Riva | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
2. Muralidaran, Kavya | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Natarajan, Prisha | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Raslan, Farida | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Sammamish | WA | |||||
5. Sabah, Leenah S | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
6. Sistla, Apurva | Sat 8:00am, 5 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
7. Tareen, Zara | Sat 11:30am, 6 | WA | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dodamani, Sachi | Sat 9:10am, 3 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
2. Dong, Dora | Sat 9:10am, 4 | south pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gupta, Isha | Sat 9:10am, 2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
4. Lawrence, Chloe | Sat 9:10am, 2 | |||||||
5. Lee, Sophia | Sat 9:10am, 3 | La Canada | CA | United States | ||||
6. Mehta, Eedha | Sat 12:05pm, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
7. Pannu, Denali | Sat 9:10am, 1 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
8. Patnam, Richa | Sat 12:05pm, 3 | Atherton | CA | United States | ||||
9. Sabah, Noureen | Sat 12:05pm, 4 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
10. Saksena, Anya | Sat 9:10am, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
11. Sistla, Apurva | Sat 9:10am, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
12. Taneja, Neha | Sat 9:10am, 5 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
13. Yun, Rachel | Sat 9:10am, 5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
14. Yun, Rachel | Sat 9:10am, 5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adam, Claudia C | Sat 1:15pm, 1 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Annie | Sat 9:45am, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Dodamani, Shivani | Sat 9:45am, 4 | United States | ||||||
4. Giovine, Piper | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
5. Khan, Yasmine | Sat 9:45am, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
6. Min, Maria F | Sat 9:10am, 6 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
7. Nishizawa, Lily | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
8. Park, Avery | Sat 1:15pm, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
9. Sanjay, Arya | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
10. Sharma, Yana | Sat 9:45am, 4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
11. Sun, Karis | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
12. Tiwary, Aanika | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
13. Tumuluri, Ashna | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
14. Vitharana, Opal | Sat 9:10am, 6 | Redmond | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Sat 1:50pm, 7 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chauhan, Paavnee | Sat 1:50pm, 8 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
3. Hatstadt, Ashley | Sat 2:25pm, 8 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Jiang, Sofia | Sat 2:25pm, 6 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Joshi, Riddhi | Sat 1:50pm, 7 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
6. Ke, Ophelia | Sat 2:25pm, 8 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
7. Le, Jessica | Sat 2:25pm, 6 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
8. Le, Jessica | Sat 2:25pm, 6 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
9. Oas, Makayla | Sat 1:50pm, 8 | CA | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |