Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cassese, Tyler | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Castellanos, Daisuke A | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Eisenstadt, Teddy | Fri 6:40pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hipolito , Rodrigo | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Bronx | ||||||
5. LEE, Mason | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | |||||||
6. Marshall, Hudson | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | |||||||
7. Mocco, Finn | Fri 6:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Nieuwerburgh, Paul | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Tuxedo Park | NY | |||||
9. Pavelski, Billy | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Reyes Nepomuceno, Sergio | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Bronx | ||||||
11. Rivera Ruiz, Rafael | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
12. Robertson, Whit F | Sat 11:30am, 3 | NY | United States | |||||
13. Schubert, Kai | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
14. Siegelson, Bowe | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alcaide, Erick | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Baron, Jonah | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Larchmont | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bhola, Zachary | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Broder, Teddy | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | |||||||
5. Carrieri, Matthew | Fri 5:20pm, 2 | Green Brook | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Cheng-Slater, Ronan | Sat 9:20am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Dias-Sotiriou, Sebastian | Fri 5:40pm, 1 | Berkeley Heights | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Garvey, Gus | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Grant, Mario | Fri 5:20pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Htoo, Moody | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
11. Jernigan, Miles | Fri 5:40pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Krishna, Rohan J | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Chappaqua | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lightburn, Carter | Sat 9:00am, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
14. Lupo, Wyatt | Fri 5:20pm, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
15. Machiels, Oliver J | Fri 5:40pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Montas, Juelz | Fri 5:40pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Necco, Pablo M | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Sandy Hook | CT | United States | ||||
18. Palacios, Jared | Fri 5:20pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
19. Raghu, Aidan | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Reddy, Sai | Fri 5:20pm, 1 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Roberts, Matthew | Sat 9:40am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Robinson, Jacob | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
23. Saldana, Jayden | Fri 5:40pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
24. Schachter, Aiden | Fri 5:40pm, 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
25. Tillinghast, Harrison | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. van Eck, Willem | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
27. Wahlstedt, Lukas | Sat 8:40am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Wallitt, Evan | Fri 5:20pm, 3 | Westport | CT | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alenstein, Lyle | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bah, Ahmed | Fri 8:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Critchell, Coley | Fri 8:20pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Critchell, Lane | Fri 8:40pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Klein, William | Fri 8:20pm, 3 | |||||||
6. Lansing, Edward | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Lugo, Gabriel | Sat 12:40pm, 3 | East Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Mendez, Xayvion | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Sulsona , Louis | Sat 12:40pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
10. Van Niekerk, Alexander | Sat 12:40pm, 3 | Old Greenwich | CT | South Africa | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alsaidi, Adovy | Fri 8:40pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Couch, Camden | Fri 8:40pm, 2 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
3. Santos, Yunior | Fri 8:40pm, 2 | New York | Dominican Republic | |||||
4. Tenezaca, Jonathan | Fri 8:40pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 8:40am, 2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Giannoulias, Flora | Sat 8:20am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hyde, Hope | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | darien | CT | |||||
4. Lescott, Serena | Sat 8:20am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Maurice, Gigi E | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Neren, Blakely | Sat 8:20am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Nieves, Mylee | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Reddy, Siya | Sat 8:40am, 1 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Schachter, Rebecca | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
10. Teillon, Atlee | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Young, Berkley | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beaton, Evelynn | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Tarrytown | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bentil, Emmanuella | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chorske, Kate | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cutting, Catherine | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
5. Deria, Tarana | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Eh, Paw Law | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Eisenstadt, India | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Giannoulias, Celeste | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Jaiswal, Aanya | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | |||||
10. Parr, Anika | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Rodriguez, Jasmine | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
12. Rodriguez, Nioby | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
13. Rojas, Evelyn | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
14. Shee, Hser Paw | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
15. Simonds, Sophie | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | |||||||
16. Velic, Almedina | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Young, Sydney | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beaton, Lillian | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Tarrytown | NY | |||||
2. Britton, Sophia E | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | |||||
3. Craner, Kayla | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Didden, Caroline | Fri 6:40pm, 3 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
5. Krishnaswamy, Jiya | Fri 6:40pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Mischenko, Paige | Sat 12:20pm, 1 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
7. Neidik, Lara | Sat 12:20pm, 3 | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Perez, Jaynalee | Fri 6:40pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Raghu, Rhea | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Todd, Mia | Fri 6:40pm, 3 | Kingston | 1 | Jamaica | ||||
11. Wilson, Keturah | Sat 12:40pm, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Wisdom, Angelina | Sat 12:20pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Caroline | Thu 6:30pm, 1 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
2. Couch, Camilla A | Thu 6:30pm, 1 | Briarcliff | NY | United States | ||||
3. Duncan, Sydney | Fri 8:20pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Napolitano, Sophie | Fri 8:20pm, 2 | CT | United States |