Tournaments - Entrants by division

Sleepy Hollow Junior Bronze

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Robertson, Whit Sat 11:30am, 3 NY United States
 2.  Cassese, Tyler Sat 12:00pm, 3
 3.  Castellanos, Daisuke A Fri 6:20pm, 2 New York NY United States
 4.  Rivera Ruiz, Rafael Fri 6:20pm, 1 Bronx NY United States
 5.  Eisenstadt, Teddy Fri 6:40pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Nieuwerburgh, Paul Fri 6:00pm, 3
 7.  Schubert, Kai Fri 6:20pm, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 8.  Marshall, Hudson Fri 6:00pm, 2
 9.  Mocco, Finn Fri 6:40pm, 1 New York NY United States
 10.  Siegelson, Bowe Fri 6:20pm, 2
 11.  Pavelski, Billy Fri 6:00pm, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Hipolito, Rodrigo Fri 6:00pm, 3
 13.  LEE, Mason Fri 6:20pm, 3
 14.  Reyes, Sergio Fri 6:20pm, 3
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Wahlstedt, Lukas Sat 8:40am, 3 Katonah NY United States
 2.  Roberts, Matthew Sat 9:40am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Cheng-Slater, Ronan Sat 9:20am, 1 Scarsdale NY United States
 4.  Lightburn, Carter Sat 9:00am, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Krishna, Rohan J Fri 4:30pm, 3 Chappaqua NY United States
 6.  Machiels, Oliver J Fri 5:40pm, 2 New York NY United States
 7.  Schachter, Aiden Fri 5:40pm, 1 Westport CT United States
 8.  Htoo, Moody Fri 4:30pm, 2 Hartford CT United States
 9.  Robinson, Jacob Fri 5:00pm, 3 Westport CT United States
 10.  Bhola, Zachary Fri 5:00pm, 2 Hartford CT United States
 11.  Montas, Juelz Fri 5:40pm, 3 Hartford CT United States
 12.  Lupo, Wyatt Fri 5:20pm, 3 CT United States
 13.  Palacios, Jared Fri 5:20pm, 1 Bronx NY United States
 14.  Raghu, Aidan Fri 4:30pm, 1 Tenafly NJ United States
 15.  Carrieri, Matthew Fri 5:20pm, 2 Green Brook NJ
 16.  van Eck, Willem Fri 6:00pm, 1 United States
 17.  Jernigan, Miles Fri 5:40pm, 3 Bronxville NY United States
 18.  Garvey, Gus Fri 4:30pm, 1 New York NY United States
 19.  Wallitt, Evan Fri 5:20pm, 3
 20.  Reddy, Sai Fri 5:20pm, 1 NJ United States
 21.  Tillinghast, Harrison R Fri 5:00pm, 2 New York NY United States
 22.  Necco, Pablo M Fri 4:30pm, 3 Danbury CT United States
 23.  Baron, Jonah Fri 4:30pm, 2 Larchmont NY United States
 24.  Alcaide, Erick Fri 6:00pm, 1 Bronx NY United States
 25.  Grant, Mario Fri 5:20pm, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 26.  Saldana, Jayden Fri 5:40pm, 2 Bronx NY United States
 27.  Sotiriou, Sebastian Fri 5:40pm, 1 Berkeley Heights NJ United States
 28.  Broder, Teddy Fri 5:00pm, 3
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sulsona, Louis Sat 12:40pm, 2 Hartford CT United States
 2.  Mendez, Xayvion Sat 1:00pm, 2 Hartford CT United States
 3.  Lansing, Edward Sat 1:00pm, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Lugo, Gabe Sat 12:40pm, 3 Hartford CT United States
 5.  Van Niekerk, Alexander Sat 12:40pm, 3 Old Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Alenstein, Lyle Sat 1:00pm, 1 Briarcliff Manor NY United States
 7.  Bah, Ahmed Fri 8:40pm, 1 New York NY United States
 8.  Klein, William Fri 8:20pm, 3
 9.  Critchell, Coley Fri 8:20pm, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Critchell, Lane Fri 8:40pm, 1 Greenwich CT United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Santos, Yunior Fri 8:40pm, 2 New York NY United States
 2.  Tenezaca, Jonathan Fri 8:40pm, 3 New York NY United States
 3.  Alsaidi, Adovy Fri 8:40pm, 3 New York NY United States
 4.  Couch, Camden Fri 8:40pm, 2 Briarcliff Manor NY United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lescott, Serena Sat 8:20am, 2 United States
 2.  Rahimtula, Sara Sat 8:40am, 2 Old Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Giannoulias, Flora Sat 8:20am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Reddy, Siya Sat 8:40am, 1 Jersey City United States
 5.  Schachter, Rebecca Fri 4:00pm, 1 Westport CT United States
 6.  Neren, Blakely Sat 8:20am, 3 Rye NY United States
 7.  Maurice, Gigi E Fri 4:00pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Hyde, Hope Fri 4:00pm, 3 darien CT
 9.  Nieves, Mylee Fri 4:00pm, 2 Hartford CT United States
 10.  Teillon, Atlee C Fri 4:00pm, 1 Rye NY United States
 11.  Young, Berkley Fri 4:00pm, 3 New Canaan CT United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Velic, Almedina Fri 7:00pm, 3 Hartford CT United States
 2.  Shee, Hser Paw Fri 8:00pm, 3 Hartford CT United States
 3.  Deria, Tarana Fri 7:30pm, 3 Hartford CT United States
 4.  Parr, Anika Fri 7:30pm, 1 Afghanistan
 5.  Eisenstadt, India Fri 8:00pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Young, Sydney Fri 7:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 7.  Giannoulias, Celeste Sat 8:00am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Jaiswal, Aanya Fri 8:00pm, 1
 9.  Beaton, Evelynn Fri 7:30pm, 2 Tarrytown NY United States
 10.  Eh, Paw Law Fri 8:00pm, 1 Hartford CT United States
 11.  Chorske, Kate Fri 7:30pm, 1 New York NY United States
 12.  Rojas, Evelyn Fri 8:00pm, 2 Bronx NY United States
 13.  Rodriguez, Jasmine Sat 8:00am, 1 Bronx NY United States
 14.  Bentil, Emmanuella Fri 8:00pm, 3 Bronx NY United States
 15.  Cutting, Catherine Fri 7:30pm, 3 United States
 16.  Rodriguez, Nioby Fri 5:00pm, 1 Bronx NY United States
 17.  Simonds, Sophie Fri 5:00pm, 1
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mischenko, Paige Sat 12:20pm, 1 Briarcliff Manor NY United States
 2.  Beaton, Lillian Fri 7:00pm, 1 Tarrytown NY
 3.  Wisdom, Angelina Sat 12:20pm, 2 Hartford CT United States
 4.  Wilson, Keturah Sat 12:40pm, 1 Hartford CT United States
 5.  Raghu, Rhea Fri 7:00pm, 2 Tenafly NJ United States
 6.  Perez, Jaynalee Fri 6:40pm, 2 Hartford CT United States
 7.  Neidik, Lara Sat 12:20pm, 3 Fort Lee NJ United States
 8.  Didden, Caroline Fri 6:40pm, 3 United States
 9.  Craner, Kayla Fri 7:00pm, 1 Stamford CT United States
 10.  Krishnaswamy, Jiya Fri 6:40pm, 2 New York NY United States
 11.  Britton, Sophia Fri 7:00pm, 2
 12.  Todd, Mia Fri 6:40pm, 3 Kingston 8 ON Jamaica
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Duncan, Sydney Fri 8:20pm, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Adams, Caroline Thu 6:30pm, 1 Briarcliff Manor NY United States
 3.  Couch, Camilla A Thu 6:30pm, 1 Briarcliff NY United States
 4.  Napolitano, Sophie Fri 8:20pm, 2 CT United States