Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cook, Thomas | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Li, Christopher | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Pozios, Narinn | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Grosse Pointe | MI | United States | ||||
4. Shroff, Kiran | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Simmons, Logan | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhary, Reed | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
2. Dahan, Isaac | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Davis Jr, Parker | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
4. Edmands, Ike | Sat 9:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Gallen-Kallela-Siren, Jonatan | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Buffalo | NY | |||||
6. Jafri, Hamza | Sat 9:30am, 2 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
7. Jain, Ethan | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
8. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
9. Lahorra, Ignatius | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
10. Li, Devon | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lu, Zachary E | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
12. McGillicuddy, Kevin | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
13. Miklus, Daniel M | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
14. Seth, Rishab | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
15. Stoffman, Jacob | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
16. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barkman, Lars | Sat 4:00pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bragman, Jackson P | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Capella, Lucas C | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fakhoury, Bashar | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
5. Feinstein, Gabriel | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Greppin, Chase | Sat 4:00pm, 2 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
7. Grissom, Jacob | Sat 4:30pm, 2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
8. Menin, Mason | Sat 4:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Sutton, Jason | Sat 4:00pm, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
10. Wiser, Rustin D | Sat 4:30pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Capella, Christian H | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
2. Dahan, Benjamin | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Feinstein, Nathan H | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Frawley, Henry | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
5. Good, Max A. | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
6. Keller, Patrick | Sat 3:00pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Klein, Warren | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Kumar, Shivin | , | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
9. Lazar, Noah | Sat 3:00pm, 3 | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
10. McDonald, Charlie | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Newmarket | ON | Canada | ||||
11. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
12. Nayak, Mitav | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Schmidt, Sam B. | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
14. Scott, Alexander | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
15. Wang, Brandon | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Charlotte | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
3. Farhang Nia, Melody | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Friedlander, Eva | Sat 8:30am, 4 | PA | United States | |||||
5. Gabel, Julia | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kaur, Mehur | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
7. Palmer, Miley | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Ithaca | NY | United States | ||||
8. Pozios, Siri | Sat 11:30am, 5 | United States | ||||||
9. Wadhwa, Ayushi | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Campbell | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Dirks, Rachel | Sat 12:30pm, 5 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Grissom, Katherine | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
4. McGillicuddy, Natalie | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
5. Schloss, Stephanie | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
6. Showalter, Lillian | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 1:30pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Bracie | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Frawley, Elizabeth M. | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
4. Hoh, Sophia | Sat 9:30am, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Khan, Alina | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
6. Khoday, Alveena | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
7. Koehler, Sophia | Sat 9:00am, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Li, Eugenia | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Shumway, Anna | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
10. Voloshin, Maya | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
11. Wadhwa, Ishani | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Wang, Melanie W. | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arseniev, Sofia L. | Sat 2:30pm, 4 | Washington Dc | DC | United States | ||||
2. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 2:00pm, 5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Hamill, Reilly | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Jafri, Batool | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
5. Khan, Zahra | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
6. Lennon, Aubrey | Sat 2:00pm, 4 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
7. McGillicuddy, Leah Rosenblatt | Sat 2:00pm, 4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
8. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Rolfe, Isabella | Sat 2:30pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Usman, Zayna A. | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
11. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeRose, Petra | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Good, Eliana J | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
3. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
4. Wolf, Emma V | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Bethesda | MD | United States |